Tsmoki-Minsk-B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg Feb 10 2019

Today is a great day for betting. Tsmoki-Minsk-B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg Feb 10 2019 In the past 4 games on someone else’s site B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg has won 2 triumphs while In the previous 5 performances at home Tsmoki-Minsk scored 4 defeats. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 27,6% – 35,4%
  • Turnovers : 15,42 – 14,12
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 22,42 – 25,39
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 16,4 – 16,86
  • Turnovers opponent : 14,36 – 14,88
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Gleb Pogrebickiy 67% – Vladislav Trushkin 56%
  • Points : Ivan Aladka 16,67 – Jalen Reynolds 14,53
Tsmoki-MinskZenit Saint Petersburg
03.02.19HOMEL(3)BC UNICS(99-57)06.02.19AWAYWKK Cedevita(75-79)
30.01.19AWAYLBorisfen Mogilev(77-55)03.02.19HOMEW(2)BC Khimki(82-86)
27.01.19HOMEL(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(101-61)30.01.19HOMEL(3)BC UNICS(82-67)
23.01.19HOMELBC Grodno 93(87-79)23.01.19AWAYLBC Andorra(86-74)
22.01.19HOMEWPrinemanye Grodno(49-101)20.01.19HOMEW(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(86-93)
20.01.19AWAYL(2)BC Khimki(70-50)15.01.19HOMELBC Andorra(80-71)
16.01.19AWAYWBC Tsmoki-Minsk II(50-91)13.01.19HOMEW(7)BC Nizhny Novgorod(78-103)
13.01.19HOMEL(9)BC Kalev(95-82)06.01.19AWAYW(13)Parma Basket(78-107)
23.12.18AWAYL(3)BC UNICS(88-69)02.01.19AWAYL(3)BC UNICS(68-67)
12.05.18B.C. Zenit Saint PetersburgBC Tsmoki-Minsk83-76
07.01.18BC Tsmoki-MinskB.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg81-82
29.01.17BC Tsmoki-MinskB.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg56-84
09.10.16B.C. Zenit Saint PetersburgBC Tsmoki-Minsk71-58
14.04.16B.C. Zenit Saint PetersburgBC Tsmoki-Minsk105-77
18.10.15BC Tsmoki-MinskB.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg71-79
15.04.15B.C. Zenit Saint PetersburgBC Tsmoki-Minsk85-78
09.11.14BC Tsmoki-MinskB.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg58-97
16.03.14BC Tsmoki-MinskB.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg73-81

PREDICT SCORE 76-84

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 78-82





1 quarter
Tsmoki-Minsk40%75%55,6%Tsmoki-MinskZenit Saint Petersburg
Zenit Saint Petersburg25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2121
Tsmoki-Minsk33317,725%291419,725%
Zenit Saint Petersburg341520,666666666666725%261522,111111111111128%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Tsmoki-Minsk20%50%33,3%Tsmoki-MinskZenit Saint Petersburg
Zenit Saint Petersburg50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1721
Tsmoki-Minsk32111723%261218,223%
Zenit Saint Petersburg321320,111111111111124%251518,666666666666723%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Tsmoki-Minsk20%25%22,2%Tsmoki-MinskZenit Saint Petersburg
Zenit Saint Petersburg75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1621
Tsmoki-Minsk261017,224%2842024%
Zenit Saint Petersburg271221,111111111111126%261218,777777777777824%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Tsmoki-Minsk40%25%33,3%Tsmoki-MinskZenit Saint Petersburg
Zenit Saint Petersburg50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2223
Tsmoki-Minsk281019,828%301221,728%
Zenit Saint Petersburg331321,111111111111125%301519,888888888888925%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Tsmoki-MinskZenit Saint Petersburg
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC UNICS(-18)21-3(-11)25-14(-12)24-12(-1)29-28BC Khimki(-7)22-15(5)16-21(-1)26-25(7)18-25
PBC CSKA Moscow(-7)23-16(-9)20-11(-13)28-15(-11)30-19BC UNICS(-9)24-15(-2)16-14(-1)22-21(-3)20-17
BC Grodno 93(2)21-23(-1)18-17(-4)21-17(-5)27-22PBC CSKA Moscow(10)24-34(-2)20-18(-4)24-20(3)18-21
Prinemanye Grodno(19)14-33(1)16-17(22)4-26(10)15-25BC Andorra(-3)26-23(-3)18-15(2)16-18(-5)20-15
BC Kalev(-10)29-19(-9)26-17(-1)22-21(7)18-25BC Nizhny Novgorod(4)15-19(7)25-32(8)19-27(6)19-25
Away
Tsmoki-MinskZenit Saint Petersburg
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Borisfen Mogilev(-10)16-6(0)17-17(-8)21-13(-4)23-19KK Cedevita(-4)23-19(-3)16-13(7)16-23(4)20-24
BC Khimki(1)18-19(-5)16-11(-12)22-10(-4)14-10BC Andorra(-5)24-19(0)19-19(6)13-19(-13)30-17
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II(3)15-18(20)12-32(12)11-23(6)12-18Parma Basket(1)23-24(10)15-25(4)21-25(14)19-33
BC UNICS(2)20-22(3)14-17(-9)27-18(-15)27-12BC UNICS(0)18-18(1)23-24(0)12-12(-2)15-13
Tsmoki-Minsk
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Devon Saddler40,2843,4%35,8%70,7%4,313,88
Vitali Liutych36,5345%26,5%74,5%2,414,25,6
Zisis Sarikopoulos53,1577,4%0%67,3%9,213,813,2
Kiryl Chumakou45,0965,2%0%100%7,5814,1
Ivan Aladka78,729,4%32%88%2,816,77,5
Daniil Borisevich63,7735,9%15,4%76,5%3,711,47,5
Vladislav Bliznyuk51,7340,6%31,3%82,4%2,311,48,9
Mikita Meshcharakou46,6220,9%14,3%0%1,51,7-0,6
Brion Rush52,931,4%29,6%100%2,36,42,8
Aliaksandr Kudrautsau55,6825,4%12,9%100%1,13,40,4
Tim Evsievich53,4657,1%63,6%0%1,811,79,7
Gleb Pogrebickiy63,4641,7%66,7%100%2,63,74,1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Marko Simonovic91,1745,2%43%62,3%3,812,25,3
Philip Scrubb42,4145,1%43,1%77,7%210,58,4
Jalen Reynolds38,6658,9%0%75%8,914,513
Gal Mekel42,3139%25%87,5%310,510,4
Codi Miller-McIntyre50,1942,9%38,5%82,6%2,288
Vladislav Trushkin57,9654,8%56,3%0%2,77,43,9
Evgeny Voronov47,7844,2%31,1%91,8%3,17,66,9
Jarrod Uthoff44,0340,7%49,7%71%4,48,14,9
Sergey Karasev42,6950%25%83,3%0,55,57,8
Sean Armand45,7949%32%100%1,38,15,9
Evgeny Valiev34,4458,3%0%38,5%2,646,7
Anton Pushkov56,672,8%0%38,7%1,44,22,6

Tsmoki-Minsk-Zenit Saint Petersburg Feb 10 2019

VTB United League


Tsmoki-Minsk-B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg Feb 10 2019

February 9th, 2019|VTB United League|