PBC CSKA Moscow-BC Khimki Jan 14 2019

Will PBC CSKA Moscow be able to beat the BC Khimki team in an home match PBC CSKA Moscow-BC Khimki Jan 14 2019 ? In the past 4 matches on another’s field BC Khimki has won 2 victories while In the past 4 games on the platform PBC CSKA Moscow scored 1 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Turnovers : 13,04 – 12,83
  • Total Rebounds : 32,23 – 33,37
  • Points opponent : 79,23 – 79,2
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 19,34 – 20,04
  • Fouls opponent : 23,66 – 20,96
  • Free Throw Percentage : Mikhail Kulagin 100% – Garlon Green 92%
  • Points : Nando De Colo 15,54 – Jordan Mickey 16,33
  • Floor Impact Counter : Will Clyburn 11,12 – Jordan Mickey 11,14
CSKA MoscowKhimki
11.01.19HOMELMaccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(93-76)10.01.19AWAYLAnadolu Efes S.K.(81-72)
09.01.19AWAYWDarussafaka S.K.(65-80)08.01.19HOMEWFenerbahce Mens Basketball(78-84)
06.01.19HOMEW(14)VEF Riga(66-92)03.01.19AWAYWHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(70-99)
04.01.19AWAYWBC Zalgiris(79-84)27.12.18HOMELClub Deportivo Saski-Baskonia(85-77)
30.12.18AWAYW(9)BC Kalev(80-85)24.12.18HOMEW(6)B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(67-90)
28.12.18AWAYLPanathinaikos B.C.(96-84)21.12.18HOMEWDarussafaka S.K.(84-85)
23.12.18AWAYW(14)VEF Riga(80-107)19.12.18AWAYLMaccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(79-63)
20.12.18HOMEWAnadolu Efes S.K.(84-102)16.12.18HOMEL(8)BC Nizhny Novgorod(93-80)
13.12.18HOMEW(2)BC Khimki(74-88)13.12.18HOMEL(2)BC Khimki(74-88)
09.12.18AWAYW(12)Stelmet Zielona Gora(74-97)
13.12.18PBC CSKA MoscowBC Khimki88-74
10.06.18PBC CSKA MoscowBC Khimki95-84
27.04.18BC KhimkiPBC CSKA Moscow88-89
25.04.18BC KhimkiPBC CSKA Moscow79-73
19.04.18PBC CSKA MoscowBC Khimki89-84
17.04.18PBC CSKA MoscowBC Khimki98-95
23.03.18BC KhimkiPBC CSKA Moscow73-90
05.02.18PBC CSKA MoscowBC Khimki90-71
22.12.17PBC CSKA MoscowBC Khimki79-68

PREDICT SCORE 86-79

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 87-81





1 quarter
CSKA Moscow100%80%88,9%CSKA MoscowKhimki
Khimki40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2519
CSKA Moscow321926,631%241117,923%
Khimki301321,426%301421,528%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
CSKA Moscow25%60%44,4%CSKA MoscowKhimki
Khimki60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2023
CSKA Moscow281621,424%361723,930%
Khimki301320,123%25618,123%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
CSKA Moscow100%80%88,9%CSKA MoscowKhimki
Khimki20%100%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2317
CSKA Moscow261119,823%251317,121%
Khimki251119,525%26818,821%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
CSKA Moscow50%60%55,6%CSKA MoscowKhimki
Khimki100%0%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1821
CSKA Moscow311320,923%291420,826%
Khimki261519,925%281320,927%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
CSKA MoscowKhimki
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(2)22-24(-7)24-17(3)18-21(-15)29-14Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-10)23-13(7)18-25(6)13-19(-3)18-15
VEF Riga(19)11-30(-3)23-20(5)18-23(5)14-19Club Deportivo Saski-Baskonia(-8)27-19(1)16-17(8)14-22(-9)28-19
Anadolu Efes S.K.(7)24-31(-5)30-25(7)14-21(9)16-25B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(15)15-30(-4)21-17(15)8-23(-3)23-20
BC Khimki(7)17-24(2)23-25(13)13-26(-8)21-13Darussafaka S.K.(12)18-30(-10)25-15(10)14-24(-11)27-16
BC Nizhny Novgorod(-1)25-24(-3)19-16(1)24-25(-10)25-15
Away
CSKA MoscowKhimki
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Darussafaka S.K.(9)16-25(1)18-19(1)15-16(4)16-20Anadolu Efes S.K.()23-16(5)13-18(-9)26-17(2)19-21
BC Zalgiris(11)17-28(-1)17-16(-14)25-11(9)20-29Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas()30-23(21)6-27(9)14-23(6)20-26
BC Kalev(-1)20-19(8)20-28(6)17-23(-8)23-15Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(2)16-18(-6)19-13(-15)26-11(3)18-21
Panathinaikos B.C.(7)19-26(-18)36-18(1)17-18(-2)24-22PBC CSKA Moscow()24-17(-2)25-23(-13)26-13(8)13-21
VEF Riga(17)15-32(1)24-25(2)17-19(7)24-31Stelmet Zielona Gora(10)14-24(11)19-30(-5)23-18(7)18-25
CSKA Moscow
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Nando De Colo46,8549,6%45,2%96,3%2,315,510,4
Will Clyburn55,1951,1%39,7%72,9%6,415,411,1
Daniel Hackett81,357,8%47,1%79,9%3,411,18,9
Othello Hunter72,2863%0%62,5%5,19,37,5
Cory Higgins73,0943,6%48,3%93,7%1,6114,8
Nikita Kurbanov34,8149,1%38,4%86,6%36,16,4
Sergio Rodriguez44,4948,5%46,1%78,9%1,610,87,3
Joel Bolomboy39,6356,9%0%82,9%35,14,2
Kyle Hines56,9878,8%0%49%24,65,8
Mikhail Kulagin67,6549,2%40%100%0,48,83,9
Andrey Vorontsevich29,4436%30%100%234,8
Alec Peters68,2736,3%38,1%0%2,54,63,5
Khimki
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Stefan Markovic38,6157,5%54,2%81,8%3,69,67,6
Jordan Mickey65,0651,4%29,4%85,1%5,916,311,1
Charles Jenkins49,0762,3%59,3%81,3%2,39,67
Tony Crocker73,8940,7%29,8%92%2,312,27,9
Malcolm Thomas46,350%20%69,6%3,76,45,2
Andrey Zubkov48,5257,5%38,5%42,9%2,75,45,5
Egor Vyaltsev58,4652,2%50%66,7%1,34,92,6
Dee Bost69,4446,9%45%68,4%3,111,67,9
Garlon Green45,5139,8%28,9%92,5%1,66,27,4
Sergei Monia50,0637,5%34,8%66,7%2,43,63,8
Vyacheslav Zaytsev46,940%0%44,4%0,813,3

CSKA Moscow-Khimki Jan 14 2019

VTB United League


PBC CSKA Moscow-BC Khimki Jan 14 2019

January 13th, 2019|VTB United League|