BC Nizhny Novgorod-BC Khimki Apr 17 2019

Who will score more points in the match BC Nizhny Novgorod-BC Khimki Apr 17 2019 ? In the past 9 matches BC Nizhny Novgorod has won 4 victories while In the past 10 performances BC Khimki scored 5 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Field Goals Made : 29,85 – 30,5
  • Field Goals Attempts : 60,09 – 64,58
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 46,5% – 48%
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 57,21 – 65,34
  • Turnovers opponent : 11,9 – 14,5
  • Rebounds : Vladimir Dragicevic 7,23 – Jordan Mickey 5,91
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Vladimir Dragicevic 44% – Egor Vyaltsev 67%
  • Assists : Kendrick Perry 6,86 – Alexey Shved 6,28
Nizhny NovgorodKhimki
14.04.19AWAYW(11)BC Avtodor Saratov(85-91)11.04.19AWAYW(14)BC Tsmoki-Minsk(92-108)
09.04.19HOMEL(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(95-89)08.04.19HOMEW(12)Stelmet Zielona Gora(80-100)
03.04.19AWAYLPort of Antwerp Giants(66-61)05.04.19AWAYLFC Barcelona Basquet(83-74)
31.03.19AWAYL(9)BC Enisey(92-88)01.04.19AWAYW(4)PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(83-87)
27.03.19HOMELPort of Antwerp Giants(83-68)29.03.19HOMEL(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(80-72)
24.03.19HOMEW(12)Stelmet Zielona Gora(61-101)25.03.19HOMEW(6)BC Astana(80-93)
20.03.19HOMEW(10)VEF Riga(83-93)22.03.19HOMELMaccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(76-71)
12.03.19AWAYLReyer Venezia Mestre(84-66)20.03.19AWAYLDarussafaka S.K.(91-85)
08.03.19HOMEW(9)BC Enisey(64-79)17.03.19AWAYW(8)BC Kalev(85-96)
14.03.19HOMELReal Madrid(100-75)
16.12.18BC KhimkiBC Nizhny Novgorod80-93
04.03.18BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Khimki79-82
10.12.17BC KhimkiBC Nizhny Novgorod90-87
02.04.17BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Khimki90-99
20.11.16BC KhimkiBC Nizhny Novgorod90-84
21.02.16BC KhimkiBC Nizhny Novgorod74-82
02.11.15BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Khimki93-92
15.04.15BC KhimkiBC Nizhny Novgorod86-82
16.02.15BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Khimki86-94

PREDICT SCORE 84-84

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-86





1 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod60%25%44,4%Nizhny NovgorodKhimki
Khimki60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2221
Nizhny Novgorod321220,925%271119,725%
Khimki321523,128%301521,725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod60%50%55,6%Nizhny NovgorodKhimki
Khimki60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2221
Nizhny Novgorod311622,828%25131925%
Khimki341122,926%311523,427%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod40%50%44,4%Nizhny NovgorodKhimki
Khimki60%20%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1819
Nizhny Novgorod291019,924%311320,625%
Khimki311217,721%251016,419%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod40%25%33,3%Nizhny NovgorodKhimki
Khimki40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2222
Nizhny Novgorod27718,223%2792025%
Khimki311622,425%331623,529%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Nizhny NovgorodKhimki
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
PBC CSKA Moscow(-4)25-21(-1)23-22(-4)24-20(3)23-26Stelmet Zielona Gora(0)21-21(14)15-29(20)11-31(-14)33-19
Port of Antwerp Giants(-6)27-21(6)15-21(-10)20-10(-5)21-16PBC CSKA Moscow(-8)23-15(-4)26-22(-1)15-14(5)16-21
Stelmet Zielona Gora(4)17-21(13)16-29(16)13-29(7)15-22BC Astana(2)23-25(1)23-24(0)18-18(10)16-26
VEF Riga(9)15-24(16)13-29(-11)31-20(-4)24-20Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(9)15-24(-10)25-15(-3)19-16(-1)17-16
BC Enisey(21)11-32(0)16-16(5)19-24(-11)18-7Real Madrid(-2)24-22(-11)27-16(-7)19-12(-5)30-25
Away
Nizhny NovgorodKhimki
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Avtodor Saratov(3)23-26(8)23-31(-1)20-19(-4)19-15BC Tsmoki-Minsk(9)19-28(9)25-34(-2)25-23(0)23-23
Port of Antwerp Giants(-7)19-12(-5)22-17(1)16-17(6)9-15FC Barcelona Basquet(11)21-32(-12)23-11(5)10-15(-13)29-16
BC Enisey(-2)21-19(-4)25-21(2)19-21(0)27-27PBC Lokomotiv Kuban()24-21(4)18-22(1)16-17(2)25-27
Reyer Venezia Mestre(-7)19-12(1)18-19(-4)23-19(-8)24-16Darussafaka S.K.(6)17-23(-8)31-23(4)15-19(-8)28-20
BC Kalev()30-20(12)21-33(-4)16-12(13)18-31
Nizhny Novgorod
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Evgeny Baburin79,4441,4%43,4%93,6%3,613,78,7
Kendrick Perry35,5643,3%34%74,2%3,71913,9
Vladimir Dragicevic58,1562,2%44,4%84,9%7,217,613
Dimitri Uzinskiy56,4848,7%39,7%69,2%2,76,14,9
Artem Komolov56,5451,1%42%87,8%1,37,14,5
Anton Astapkovich35,4248,7%24,5%81,5%3,395,9
Ian Hummer40,5113,5%16,7%100%5,84,50,6
Chris Czerapowicz43,4343,8%30,1%56%3,77,74,6
Georgy Zhbanov42,2741,2%0%45,7%2,34,13
Sergey Toporov58,2169,6%0%85,3%1,72,81,8
Khimki
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Alexey Shved39,6837,2%30%82,1%3,92014,3
Stefan Markovic46,4835,9%33,3%100%3,27,58,8
Malcolm Thomas76,4856,3%29,4%82,6%5,911,56,9
Jordan Mickey43,8458,9%59,7%67,6%5,915,412,4
Janis Timma78,8958,5%53,5%88,9%4,420,413,3
Tony Crocker66,1133%33,9%90,7%2,77,27,1
Egor Vyaltsev46,3944,4%66,7%50%0,82,83,1
Charles Jenkins57,9640,6%32,3%100%2,54,56,6
Andrew Harrison27,5531,1%37%60%1,66,41
Andrey Zubkov64,2656,1%18,2%78,9%3,16,75,1
Sergei Monia51,9144,9%43,3%50%2,86,14,1
Vyacheslav Zaytsev48,4735,7%0%80%1,43,52,5

Nizhny Novgorod-Khimki Apr 17 2019

VTB United League


BC Nizhny Novgorod-BC Khimki Apr 17 2019

April 16th, 2019|VTB United League|