BC Nizhny Novgorod-BC Enisey Mar 8 2019

Today is a great day for betting. BC Nizhny Novgorod-BC Enisey Mar 8 2019 In the past 5 performances at home BC Nizhny Novgorod scored 1 checkmates and In the last 5 performances in an away BC Enisey scored 4 checkmates. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Floor Impact Counter : 51,94 – 56,38
  • Steals : 6,97 – 7,65
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 8,75 – 11,19
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 33,9% – 30,8%
  • Assists opponent : 11,76 – 19,5
  • Turnovers : Kendrick Perry 2,79 – John Roberson 2,74
  • Rebounds : Ian Hummer 6,95 – D’Angelo Harrison 5,84
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Evgeny Baburin 43% – Sergey Mitusov 50%
Nizhny NovgorodEnisey Krasnoyarsk
05.03.19HOMEWReyer Venezia Mestre(72-95)02.03.19AWAYL(4)PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(79-67)
02.03.19HOMEW(6)B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(83-85)11.02.19AWAYL(9)BC Kalev(109-91)
15.02.19AWAYL(4)PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(78-71)26.01.19AWAYW(12)Stelmet Zielona Gora(72-83)
05.02.19AWAYWMHP Riesen Ludwigsburg(59-85)20.01.19HOMEW(5)BC Astana(84-93)
02.02.19AWAYW(13)Parma Basket(80-85)06.01.19AWAYL(2)BC UNICS(95-92)
29.01.19HOMEWBK Ventspils(73-82)22.12.18HOMEL(9)BC Kalev(88-80)
26.01.19HOMEW(2)BC UNICS(85-91)16.12.18HOMEW(11)VEF Riga(67-75)
22.01.19AWAYLLe Mans Sarthe Basket(89-74)10.12.18AWAYL(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(101-71)
19.01.19AWAYW(11)VEF Riga(65-67)24.11.18HOMEL(4)PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(93-86)
16.01.19HOMELBanvit B.K.(75-72)18.11.18HOMEW(12)Stelmet Zielona Gora(81-109)
15.04.18BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Enisey79-85
21.10.17BC EniseyBC Nizhny Novgorod98-90
12.03.17BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Enisey80-93
22.10.16BC EniseyBC Nizhny Novgorod99-93
27.03.16BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Enisey93-75
06.12.15BC EniseyBC Nizhny Novgorod103-96
19.04.15BC EniseyBC Nizhny Novgorod73-86
05.01.15BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Enisey93-83
23.03.14BC Nizhny NovgorodBC Enisey97-94

PREDICT SCORE 85-80

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 83-84





1 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod60%60%60%Nizhny NovgorodEnisey Krasnoyarsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk80%40%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1820
Nizhny Novgorod261319,624%33122026%
Enisey Krasnoyarsk32122226%341421,227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod40%40%40%Nizhny NovgorodEnisey Krasnoyarsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Nizhny Novgorod271520,125%301018,924%
Enisey Krasnoyarsk291020,424%291319,822%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod60%60%60%Nizhny NovgorodEnisey Krasnoyarsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk0%80%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2419
Nizhny Novgorod381021,528%251117,624%
Enisey Krasnoyarsk331621,627%331623,726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Nizhny Novgorod60%40%50%Nizhny NovgorodEnisey Krasnoyarsk
Enisey Krasnoyarsk40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2320
Nizhny Novgorod24918,424%301118,525%
Enisey Krasnoyarsk331720,724%301022,225%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Nizhny NovgorodEnisey Krasnoyarsk
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Reyer Venezia Mestre(5)18-23(12)10-22(2)24-26(4)20-24BC Astana(2)24-26(7)22-29(1)16-17(-1)22-21
B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(-9)26-17(-3)18-15(7)18-25(5)12-17BC Kalev(-6)25-19(-14)29-15(3)23-26(9)11-20
BK Ventspils(9)17-26(5)14-19(0)18-18(-5)24-19VEF Riga(-11)23-12(10)13-23(0)21-21(9)10-19
BC UNICS(1)12-13(-8)26-18(13)25-38(0)22-22PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(-7)26-19(9)17-26(3)20-23(-12)30-18
Banvit B.K.(-4)19-15(-3)30-27(-4)14-10(8)12-20Stelmet Zielona Gora(14)14-28(7)17-24(6)27-33(1)23-24
Away
Nizhny NovgorodEnisey Krasnoyarsk
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(1)20-21(-2)17-15(8)11-19(-14)30-16PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(4)16-20(-5)15-10(-5)24-19(-6)24-18
MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg(-1)18-17(7)15-22(16)15-31(4)11-15BC Kalev(-2)34-32(-4)23-19(-3)24-21(-9)28-19
Parma Basket(-15)33-18(6)18-24(12)11-23(2)18-20Stelmet Zielona Gora(2)18-20(9)15-24(-3)24-21(3)15-18
Le Mans Sarthe Basket(1)20-21(-2)22-20(-12)23-11(-2)24-22BC UNICS(7)16-23(-4)24-20(-9)25-16(3)30-33
VEF Riga(8)17-25(0)19-19(-3)17-14(-3)12-9PBC CSKA Moscow(5)16-21(-9)23-14(-14)33-19(-12)29-17
Nizhny Novgorod
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kendrick Perry42,4142,1%31,4%59,5%2,7169,6
Evgeny Baburin68,1545,1%43,3%0%2,49,75,4
Vladimir Dragicevic54,1465,9%0%70,4%6,213,411,6
Ivan Strebkov46,7140,8%25,7%87,1%3,214,78
Artem Komolov57,4741%42,6%100%1,68,23,8
Anton Astapkovich55,4341,5%31,3%80%3,96,75,4
Ian Hummer60,5654,7%23,1%56%6,911,711
Georgy Zhbanov64,2617,9%20%74,4%22,71,2
Ilya Popov46,337,5%0%50%2,31,52,1
Sergey Toporov51,6727,3%0%60%0,81,1-0,1
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
John Roberson72,7249,5%42,9%100%2,118,411,6
Alex Young55,1241,3%33,3%81,8%4,514,36,9
D’Angelo Harrison68,7739,2%34%74,4%5,814,110,8
Martins Meiers43,9854%0%74,3%5,7127,9
Artem Komissarov50,9940%40%88,2%3,86,23,8
Aleksandr Lavnikov63,1556,5%33,3%100%0,62,61,1
Igor Kanygin53,3358,1%0%70,2%2,13,62,9
Vasily Zavoruev41,925%28,6%0%01,5-0,7
Sergey Mitusov43,5660%50%0%0,821,1
Denis Zakharov41,242%29,4%68,6%2,610,24,8
Gleb Goldyrev53,4647,8%23,1%62,5%1,55,12
Ivan Viktorov64,4428,6%0%100%0,40,8-0,2

Nizhny Novgorod-Enisey Krasnoyarsk Mar 8 2019

VTB United League


BC Nizhny Novgorod-BC Enisey Mar 8 2019

March 7th, 2019|VTB United League|