BC Khimki-PBC Lokomotiv Kuban Feb 11 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event BC Khimki-PBC Lokomotiv Kuban Feb 11 2019. In the previous 5 games on someone else’s site PBC Lokomotiv Kuban has won 3 triumphs while In the last 4 matches at home BC Khimki scored 1 checkmates. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Fouls : 22,25 – 20,29
  • Free Throw Percentage : 73,3% – 79,9%
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 40,5% – 43%
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 19,12 – 18,48
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 36,4% – 31,8%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Malcolm Thomas 63% – Dragan Apic 82%
  • Free Throw Percentage : Garlon Green 100% – Vitaliy Fridzon 100%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Jordan Mickey 13,28 – Jamel McLean 9,6
KhimkiLokomotiv Kuban
07.02.19AWAYWKK Buducnost(90-98)06.02.19HOMEWSkyliners Frankfurt(58-84)
03.02.19AWAYL(5)B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(86-82)03.02.19AWAYL(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(70-57)
31.01.19HOMEWBC Zalgiris(64-74)30.01.19AWAYLASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(72-61)
28.01.19AWAYW(8)BC Avtodor Saratov(92-100)27.01.19AWAYW(13)Parma Basket(87-95)
25.01.19HOMELFC Bayern Munich(71-60)23.01.19HOMEWRatiopharm Ulm(76-88)
20.01.19HOMEW(14)BC Tsmoki-Minsk(50-70)19.01.19AWAYW(8)BC Avtodor Saratov(95-102)
17.01.19AWAYLOlympiacos B.C.(71-57)16.01.19AWAYWRatiopharm Ulm(81-84)
14.01.19AWAYL(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(75-65)06.01.19HOMEW(12)Stelmet Zielona Gora(41-73)
08.01.19HOMEWFenerbahce Mens Basketball(78-84)02.01.19HOMELASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(67-65)
28.05.18BC KhimkiPBC Lokomotiv Kuban86-73
26.05.18BC KhimkiPBC Lokomotiv Kuban77-72
23.05.18PBC Lokomotiv KubanBC Khimki66-79
09.05.18BC KhimkiPBC Lokomotiv Kuban83-90
21.01.18PBC Lokomotiv KubanBC Khimki93-78
24.02.17PBC Lokomotiv KubanBC Khimki84-89
23.10.16BC KhimkiPBC Lokomotiv Kuban73-65
06.05.16PBC Lokomotiv KubanBC Khimki71-86
03.05.16BC KhimkiPBC Lokomotiv Kuban97-83

PREDICT SCORE 74-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 73-79





1 quarter
Khimki50%60%55,6%KhimkiLokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Khimki281119,326%231018,725%
Lokomotiv Kuban261319,666666666666724%241219,111111111111128%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Khimki50%20%33,3%KhimkiLokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban100%75%88,9%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1722
Khimki251118,123%261018,626%
Lokomotiv Kuban281221,555555555555627%251016,333333333333323%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Khimki50%40%44,4%KhimkiLokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban40%100%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1818
Khimki261017,424%27102026%
Lokomotiv Kuban27918,555555555555624%331018,222222222222226%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Khimki50%80%66,7%KhimkiLokomotiv Kuban
Lokomotiv Kuban20%50%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1916
Khimki301020,426%25817,323%
Lokomotiv Kuban34111925%25718,222222222222224%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
KhimkiLokomotiv Kuban
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Zalgiris(2)17-19(-3)20-17(-8)19-11(19)8-27Skyliners Frankfurt(1)18-19(3)16-19(11)10-21(11)14-25
FC Bayern Munich(18)10-28(-13)25-12(-11)21-10(-5)15-10Ratiopharm Ulm(2)24-26(12)14-26(3)16-19(-5)22-17
BC Tsmoki-Minsk(-1)19-18(5)11-16(12)10-22(4)10-14Stelmet Zielona Gora(1)12-13(4)10-14(15)12-27(12)7-19
Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-10)23-13(7)18-25(6)13-19(-3)18-15ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(0)15-15(0)19-19(1)17-18(-3)16-13
Away
KhimkiLokomotiv Kuban
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
KK Buducnost(2)20-22(-3)26-23(4)19-23(5)25-30PBC CSKA Moscow(-5)24-19(1)11-12(-7)16-9(-2)19-17
B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(7)15-22(-5)21-16(1)25-26(-7)25-18ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(-6)22-16(9)15-24(-11)21-10(-3)14-11
BC Avtodor Saratov(3)23-26(0)24-24(-2)23-21(7)22-29Parma Basket(6)14-20(3)25-28(1)23-24(-2)25-23
Olympiacos B.C.(-9)20-11(-1)12-11(-9)23-14(5)16-21BC Avtodor Saratov(3)20-23(6)19-25(-13)33-20(11)23-34
PBC CSKA Moscow(-6)21-15(9)10-19(-16)27-11(3)17-20Ratiopharm Ulm(3)23-26(9)18-27(3)16-19(-12)24-12
Khimki
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Charles Jenkins35,6542,2%40,8%83,3%2,47,77,4
Jordan Mickey58,5257,1%37,3%75,1%6,518,913,3
Tony Crocker77,940,8%28,9%82,6%3,312,26,7
Stefan Markovic44,8145,1%46,5%69%2,66,86,8
Dee Bost62,8426,9%16,3%72,9%2,25,74,5
Malcolm Thomas55,1262,5%45,6%59,8%5,610,49,8
Vyacheslav Zaytsev68,6457,1%0%0%2,44,36,6
Andrey Zubkov65,4946,9%28,6%90%2,75,74,5
Garlon Green51,8534,4%0%100%1,24,60,3
Petr Gubanov66,4842,1%20%100%0,54,12,4
Egor Vyaltsev81,644,4%36,4%100%1,34,93,9
Sergei Monia71,5433,3%33,3%0%244,3
Lokomotiv Kuban
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
JaJuan Johnson48,5246,1%22,7%69%5,210,78,8
Mateusz Ponitka77,5960,4%68,9%84,8%5,111,26,6
Dorell Wright34,2152,1%46,3%79,8%3,712,98,2
Trevor Lacey61,3652,8%51,8%78,6%2,38,45,3
Dragan Apic87,4181,8%0%84,6%2,59,21,6
Stanislav Ilnitskiy42,1357,1%55,2%50%0,92,51,1
Vitaliy Fridzon68,737,4%44,9%100%2,29,54,7
Dmitry Kulagin73,0245,2%33,3%58,8%2,3108,4
Dmitriy Khvostov47,6940,8%45,6%80%2,54,85,2
Vladimir Ivlev61,2348,4%0%81,4%5,254
Jamel McLean64,0766,7%0%60%3,79,39,6
Sasha Shcherbenev64,5115,4%50%80%0,21,8-0,3

Khimki-Lokomotiv Kuban Feb 11 2019

VTB United League


BC Khimki-PBC Lokomotiv Kuban Feb 11 2019

February 10th, 2019|VTB United League|