BC Enisey-BC Astana Jan 20 2019

Today is a great day for betting. BC Enisey-BC Astana Jan 20 2019 In the past 10 matches BC Enisey has won 3 wins while In the past 9 games BC Astana scored 4 defeats. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Points : 83,12 – 91,67
  • Field Goals Made : 28,47 – 31,66
  • Steals opponent : 7,56 – 5,05
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 30,41 – 28,69
  • Blocks opponent : 7,53 – 3,58
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Artem Komissarov 46% – Rustam Yargaliev 60%
  • Free Throw Percentage : John Roberson 100% – Rustam Yargaliev 100%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Martins Meiers 53% – Geoff Groselle 76%
Enisey KrasnoyarskAstana Tigers
06.01.19AWAYL(3)BC UNICS(95-92)12.01.19HOMEL(3)BC UNICS(83-79)
22.12.18HOMEL(8)BC Kalev(88-80)06.01.19AWAYL(9)BC Nizhny Novgorod(85-78)
16.12.18HOMEW(12)VEF Riga(67-75)23.12.18HOMEW(7)BC Avtodor Saratov(83-100)
10.12.18AWAYL(1)PBC CSKA Moscow(101-71)16.12.18AWAYW(8)BC Kalev(78-105)
24.11.18HOMEL(4)PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(93-86)09.12.18HOMEW(4)PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(71-90)
18.11.18HOMEW(13)Stelmet Zielona Gora(81-109)19.11.18AWAYW(12)VEF Riga(71-93)
10.11.18HOMEL(3)BC UNICS(99-78)10.11.18HOMEL(9)BC Nizhny Novgorod(89-83)
03.11.18AWAYL(5)B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(116-81)05.11.18HOMEL(2)BC Khimki(76-67)
27.10.18AWAYW(14)BC Tsmoki-Minsk(73-95)29.10.18AWAYW(13)Stelmet Zielona Gora(82-91)
20.10.18AWAYL(7)BC Avtodor Saratov(106-91)
08.04.18BC EniseyBC Astana90-76
18.11.17BC AstanaBC Enisey92-75
02.04.17BC EniseyBC Astana88-78
20.11.16BC AstanaBC Enisey98-97
07.04.16BC EniseyBC Astana80-73
20.03.16BC AstanaBC Enisey70-96
24.01.15BC AstanaBC Enisey86-95
06.12.14BC EniseyBC Astana81-83

PREDICT SCORE 83-89

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 88-86





1 quarter
Enisey Krasnoyarsk20%60%40%Enisey KrasnoyarskAstana Tigers
Astana Tigers75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1923
Enisey Krasnoyarsk281221,525%331422,726%
Astana Tigers251420,222222222222224%231419,111111111111124%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Enisey Krasnoyarsk60%40%50%Enisey KrasnoyarskAstana Tigers
Astana Tigers50%0%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2221
Enisey Krasnoyarsk261421,624%351322,724%
Astana Tigers291319,888888888888922%291421,888888888888929%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Enisey Krasnoyarsk60%20%40%Enisey KrasnoyarskAstana Tigers
Astana Tigers50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2222
Enisey Krasnoyarsk331622,326%341124,425%
Astana Tigers311021,666666666666727%251418,777777777777824%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Enisey Krasnoyarsk60%40%50%Enisey KrasnoyarskAstana Tigers
Astana Tigers50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2023
Enisey Krasnoyarsk331220,425%301022,125%
Astana Tigers321623,111111111111127%29919,444444444444423%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Enisey KrasnoyarskAstana Tigers
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Kalev(-6)25-19(-14)29-15(3)23-26(9)11-20BC UNICS(2)17-19(-9)26-17(13)14-27(-10)26-16
VEF Riga(-11)23-12(10)13-23(0)21-21(9)10-19BC Avtodor Saratov(-6)20-14(-5)25-20(5)17-22(6)16-22
PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(-7)26-19(9)17-26(3)20-23(-12)30-18PBC Lokomotiv Kuban(-3)22-19(-3)20-17(8)14-22(17)15-32
Stelmet Zielona Gora(14)14-28(7)17-24(6)27-33(1)23-24BC Nizhny Novgorod(2)20-22(0)23-23(-5)22-17(-3)24-21
BC UNICS(-7)24-17(-3)27-24(-5)23-18(-6)25-19BC Khimki(-2)17-15(-10)23-13(0)21-21(3)15-18
Away
Enisey KrasnoyarskAstana Tigers
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC UNICS(7)16-23(-4)24-20(-9)25-16(3)30-33BC Nizhny Novgorod(0)21-21(-15)29-14(-2)21-19(10)14-24
PBC CSKA Moscow(5)16-21(-9)23-14(-14)33-19(-12)29-17BC Kalev(6)18-24(10)16-26(14)17-31(-3)27-24
B.C. Zenit Saint Petersburg(-11)33-22(-11)35-24(-6)27-21(-7)21-14VEF Riga(2)23-25(15)14-29(-15)25-10(20)9-29
BC Tsmoki-Minsk(4)22-26(2)20-22(8)11-19(8)20-28Stelmet Zielona Gora(9)14-23(-1)21-20(8)18-26(-7)29-22
BC Avtodor Saratov(0)28-28(2)22-24(-7)34-27(-10)22-12
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
John Roberson71,650%45,7%100%2,119,214,2
D’Angelo Harrison73,2745,6%39,1%84,8%5,216,612,9
Alex Young70,3741,2%39,5%66,7%412,36,2
Denis Zakharov65,3146,2%33,3%71,1%2,910,16,2
Martins Meiers58,8352,6%0%69%5,811,68,7
Artem Komissarov52,145,7%45,8%95%37,34,5
Tyler Stone43,8934,7%25,4%71%3,46,34
Aleksandr Lavnikov41,7648%28,6%100%1,23,11
Gleb Goldyrev57,5948,4%24,1%25%1,13,71,7
Igor Kanygin4047,5%0%68,2%1,92,22,8
Vasily Zavoruev34,7716,7%21,1%0%01-0,3
Ivan Viktorov43,750%0%75%0,60,4-0,7
Astana Tigers
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
J.J. O’Brien64,4453,5%35,8%82,1%6,117,112,7
Anthony Clemmons49,4942,8%37,5%71%5,816,512,9
Geoff Groselle51,9876,4%0%67,2%5,814,211,4
Stephen Holt54,8837,5%40%88,2%2,3106,2
Alexandr Zhigulin53,1545,5%38,9%81,9%3,67,74,4
Rustam Yargaliev63,446,2%60%100%0,43,51,1
Ken Horton61,1744,1%40,4%85,9%8,112,29,9
Michael Jenkins56,4238,6%32,6%87,2%2,213,76,4
Maxim Marchuk49,7225%40%100%1,51,42,6
Rustam Murzagaliyev49,260%0%0%0,30-1,3

Enisey Krasnoyarsk-Astana Tigers Jan 20 2019

VTB United League


BC Enisey-BC Astana Jan 20 2019

January 19th, 2019|VTB United League|