Yalova Group Belediyespor-Final Spor Genclik Mar 29 2019

Who will score more points in the match Yalova Group Belediyespor-Final Spor Genclik Mar 29 2019 ? In the previous 5 matches at home Yalova Group Belediyespor scored 3 knockouts and In the last 4 matches on someone else’s site Final Spor Genclik scored 2 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Fouls : 21,85 – 19,25
  • Turnovers : 12,67 – 13,42
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 79,1% – 74,2%
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 9,36 – 14,05
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 57,83 – 59,13
  • Field Goal Percentage : Stephen Hurt 58% – Lennard Freeman 60%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Stephen Hurt 12,22 – Lennard Freeman 15,01
  • Assists : Onur Sonsirma 4,1 – LaceDarius Dunn 4,05
Yalova Group Belediye SporFinal Spor Genclik
23.03.19AWAYL(8)Akhisar Belediye(83-75)22.03.19HOMEW(10)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(86-90)
15.03.19HOMEW(5)Socar Petkim S.K.(79-87)15.03.19AWAYL(7)Bakirkoy Basket(87-81)
10.03.19AWAYL(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(94-82)08.03.19HOMEL(3)Karesi Spor(99-97)
02.03.19AWAYL(10)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(89-59)02.03.19AWAYW(15)Ankara DSİ (80-94)
22.02.19HOMEL(7)Bakirkoy Basket(87-76)23.02.19HOMEL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(87-59)
16.02.19AWAYW(3)Karesi Spor(80-90)16.02.19AWAYL(9)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(73-61)
08.02.19HOMEL(15)Ankara DSİ (74-65)09.02.19HOMEL(6)Selcuklu Belediyesi(79-70)
02.02.19AWAYL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(70-64)02.02.19AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(73-96)
25.01.19HOMEL(9)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(93-90)26.01.19HOMEW(2)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(60-70)
18.01.19HOMEW(6)Selcuklu Belediyesi(93-95)
15.12.18Final Spor GenclikYalova Group Belediyespor77-72
21.01.17Yalova Group BelediyesporFinal Spor Genclik88-66
07.10.16Final Spor GenclikYalova Group Belediyespor55-81

PREDICT SCORE 82-83

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 76-80





1 quarter
Yalova Group Belediye Spor40%20%30%Yalova Group Belediye SporFinal Spor Genclik
Final Spor Genclik100%20%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1922
Yalova Group Belediye Spor251116,922%291722,126%
Final Spor Genclik28920,666666666666725%301422,333333333333328%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Yalova Group Belediye Spor60%20%40%Yalova Group Belediye SporFinal Spor Genclik
Final Spor Genclik100%40%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2321
Yalova Group Belediye Spor28919,426%271119,424%
Final Spor Genclik251520,888888888888926%27172127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Yalova Group Belediye Spor60%40%50%Yalova Group Belediye SporFinal Spor Genclik
Final Spor Genclik50%80%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
Yalova Group Belediye Spor27920,225%291319,323%
Final Spor Genclik28820,444444444444426%241018,666666666666723%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Yalova Group Belediye Spor20%40%30%Yalova Group Belediye SporFinal Spor Genclik
Final Spor Genclik50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
Yalova Group Belediye Spor331221,828%281823,427%
Final Spor Genclik25817,777777777777823%241118,444444444444422%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Yalova Group Belediye SporFinal Spor Genclik
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Socar Petkim S.K.(1)18-19(17)11-28(-7)24-17(-3)26-23Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(-4)26-22(4)20-24(5)17-22(-1)23-22
Bakirkoy Basket(1)17-18(-5)24-19(2)22-24(-9)24-15Karesi Spor(-7)30-23(-1)22-21(5)23-28(1)24-25
Ankara DSİ(-7)20-13(-5)19-14(9)17-26(-6)18-12Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-9)21-12(-11)27-16(-12)24-12(4)15-19
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(-6)25-19(10)17-27(-5)25-20(-2)26-24Selcuklu Belediyesi(-18)27-9(1)17-18(7)18-25(1)17-18
Selcuklu Belediyesi(-16)27-11(1)27-28(7)16-23(10)23-33Ormanspor Genc Ankara(9)14-23(-3)18-15(10)10-20(-6)18-12
Away
Yalova Group Belediye SporFinal Spor Genclik
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Akhisar Belediye(-5)24-19(-5)21-16(6)13-19(-4)25-21Bakirkoy Basket(1)25-26(3)20-23(-7)23-16(-3)19-16
Bandirma Kirmizi(-4)23-19(-9)22-13(-2)29-27(3)20-23Ankara DSİ(2)19-21(2)23-25(6)20-26(4)18-22
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(-17)29-12(4)17-21(-6)15-9(-11)28-17Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(4)18-22(2)21-23(-5)13-8(-13)21-8
Karesi Spor(4)21-25(-1)20-19(0)19-19(7)20-27Edirne Edirnespor(7)21-28(2)21-23(7)20-27(7)11-18
Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-3)17-14(-7)16-9(5)13-18(-1)24-23
Yalova Group Belediye Spor
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Hadi Dogan67,7240,7%43,6%80%3,112,35,8
Onur Sonsirma41,7638,2%35,1%91,7%2,410,46,7
Melih Kapucu41,8549,2%21,4%83,3%4,58,57,2
Stephen Hurt49,9558,2%50%83,9%8,214,312,2
Ogulcan Sevim54,4458,1%22,2%61,5%23,95,5
Troy Sav66,8550,8%54,5%75%4,4106,8
Oguzhan Tosun44,4452,2%20%80%1,34,83,3
Mustafa Basturk43,1543,5%29,6%100%0,64,91,7
Mert Konuk48,4348,3%46,1%51,4%1,67,14,3
Salih Ugrasan32,0825%17,4%45,5%1,32,50,2
Ismet Avsar73,0237,3%25%69,2%0,63,81
Final Spor Genclik
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Lennard Freeman59,9460,3%37,1%55,6%11,215,715
LaceDarius Dunn46,8542,8%33,2%90,6%6,120,714
Umut Gecen45,4632,8%32,1%64,3%2,15,24
Muhammed Altinkalem53,330%0%0%0,900,5
Umar Atin53,7756,4%53%83%3,715,87,3
Alparslan Uruk50,842,6%32,2%73,3%3,37,95,7
Melih Yildiz63,5842,2%38,1%57,9%2,34,43,2
Serdar Yavuz56,7924%25%100%1,22,51,5
Utku Bayraktar62,0442,1%17,2%21,7%0,920,2
Cahit Turan40,625,4%10%66,7%1,31,92,2

Yalova Group Belediye Spor-Final Spor Genclik Mar 29 2019

Turkish TBL


Yalova Group Belediyespor-Final Spor Genclik Mar 29 2019

March 28th, 2019|Turkish TBL|