Socar Petkim S.K.-Artvin Belediye Apr 13 2019

Will Socar Petkim S.K. be able to beat the Artvin Belediye team in an home match Socar Petkim S.K.-Artvin Belediye Apr 13 2019 ? In the last 9 games Socar Petkim S.K. has won 7 triumphs while In the last 10 games Artvin Belediye scored 7 defeats. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Assists : 22,74 – 16,39
  • Steals : 7,02 – 5,01
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 41,9% – 54%
  • Points opponent : 75,81 – 97,04
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 10,92 – 10,95
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Berkay Bayar 67% – Marshall Moses 42%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Berkay Bayar 82% – Tolga Birer 52%
  • Turnovers : Marek Klassen 2,51 – Ricky Tarrant 2,61
Socar PetkimsporArtvin Belediye
05.04.19AWAYW(13)Final Spor Genclik(74-84)05.04.19HOMEW(14)Yalova Group Belediyespor(75-79)
30.03.19HOMEW(9)Akhisar Belediye(62-78)30.03.19AWAYL(8)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(103-58)
24.03.19AWAYW(12)Bandirma Kirmizi(85-89)22.03.19HOMEL(7)Bakirkoy Basket(90-75)
15.03.19AWAYL(14)Yalova Group Belediyespor(87-79)16.03.19AWAYL(3)Karesi Spor(122-94)
09.03.19HOMEW(8)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(82-85)08.03.19HOMEW(15)Ankara DSİ (89-91)
01.03.19AWAYW(7)Bakirkoy Basket(83-85)01.03.19AWAYL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(95-71)
23.02.19HOMEL(3)Karesi Spor(86-85)22.02.19HOMEL(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(86-68)
16.02.19AWAYW(15)Ankara DSİ (62-88)17.02.19AWAYL(6)Selcuklu Belediyesi(94-89)
09.02.19HOMEW(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(69-72)08.02.19HOMEW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(90-95)
01.02.19AWAYL(2)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(95-76)
28.12.18Socar Petkim S.K.Socar Petkim S.K.85-93

PREDICT SCORE 87-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 83-80





1 quarter
Socar Petkimspor0%40%22,2%Socar PetkimsporArtvin Belediye
Artvin Belediye20%20%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Socar Petkimspor251418,423%29162025%
Artvin Belediye291119,724%361624,526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Socar Petkimspor75%40%55,6%Socar PetkimsporArtvin Belediye
Artvin Belediye0%60%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2420
Socar Petkimspor311119,925%281320,427%
Artvin Belediye321321,727%371325,527%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Socar Petkimspor75%80%77,8%Socar PetkimsporArtvin Belediye
Artvin Belediye40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2419
Socar Petkimspor291623,430%25917,825%
Artvin Belediye281319,226%291320,420%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Socar Petkimspor50%80%66,7%Socar PetkimsporArtvin Belediye
Artvin Belediye40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1918
Socar Petkimspor301419,822%29817,723%
Artvin Belediye2781923%301723,526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Socar PetkimsporArtvin Belediye
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Akhisar Belediye(-2)16-14(5)18-23(7)16-23(6)12-18Yalova Group Belediyespor(-2)20-18(11)13-24(6)13-19(-11)29-18
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(-5)23-18(5)26-31(-5)25-20(8)8-16Bakirkoy Basket(-6)27-21(-11)26-15(12)13-25(-10)24-14
Karesi Spor(-9)29-20(-2)21-19(15)14-29(-5)22-17Ankara DSİ(-7)27-20(14)18-32(-8)21-13(3)23-26
Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-3)17-14(5)13-18(4)22-26(-3)17-14Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(-7)22-15(5)22-27(-2)16-14(-14)26-12
Edirne Edirnespor(13)16-29(-13)37-24(-3)18-15(8)19-27
Away
Socar PetkimsporArtvin Belediye
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Final Spor Genclik(8)17-25(5)13-18(9)15-24(-12)29-17Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu()24-11(-21)34-13(2)24-26(-13)21-8
Bandirma Kirmizi(-8)25-17(-4)23-19(4)20-24(8)10-18Karesi Spor()36-27(-2)28-26(-9)28-19(-8)30-22
Yalova Group Belediyespor(-1)19-18(-17)28-11(7)17-24(3)23-26Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi()25-13(-10)27-17(-4)23-19(2)20-22
Bakirkoy Basket(9)16-25(-3)25-22(-6)22-16(2)20-22Selcuklu Belediyesi(3)23-26(-7)26-19(9)19-28(-10)26-16
Ankara DSİ(-3)18-15(1)17-18(16)9-25(12)18-30Ormanspor Genc Ankara()25-17(-4)24-20(-15)29-14(8)17-25
Socar Petkimspor
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Mustafa Gorur60,6242%38,3%80,2%5,916,714
Ogun Sevinc50,9931,1%28,3%73,7%4,185,7
Marek Klassen32,4550,2%39,9%79,3%2,412,910,9
Markus Kennedy44,8668,9%0%61,6%10,31917,4
Sinan Saglam66,4862,4%64,3%42,5%3,26,86,1
Barbaros Bozkurt46,5749,4%0%62,8%2,25,22,5
Utku Saraloglu68,2127,9%17,1%71,4%1,42,12,9
Kristijan Nikolov66,7956%55,7%50%14,73,2
Berkay Bayar59,8881,8%66,7%33,3%2,13,63,7
Arca Tuluoglu49,6339,4%40%75%0,93,61,8
Mertcan Solkol53,7742,9%0%100%0,821,5
Artvin Belediye
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ricky Tarrant47,2249,8%38,3%78,6%4,22617,3
Ozgur Sahin71,7338,7%39,8%76,5%4,716,611,1
Ilhan Gokalp59,3842,6%34,3%65%3,48,65,4
Gokhan Karabiyik63,9540,8%11,1%75,7%3,58,55,3
Marshall Moses50,848,6%42,4%55,6%610,99,9
Burak Tursen76,4238%26,7%25%4,25,23,4
Omer Tayfun Karabey65,7449,3%35,7%30,8%4,36,63,1
Tolga Birer41,352%0%45,5%4,33,13,6
Serhad Corumlular45,4620%0%50%0,91,1-0,6
Tamer Erden71,7330,2%0%37,5%0,91,60,8

Socar Petkimspor-Artvin Belediye Apr 13 2019

Turkish TBL


Socar Petkim S.K.-Artvin Belediye Apr 13 2019

April 12th, 2019|Turkish TBL|