Selcuklu Belediyesi-Bakirkoy Basket Apr 21 2019

Can Selcuklu Belediyesi on the home ground beat the team Bakirkoy Basket. Selcuklu Belediyesi-Bakirkoy Basket Apr 21 2019. In the last 5 games at home Selcuklu Belediyesi has won 3 wins while In the previous 5 performances on someone else’s site Bakirkoy Basket scored 1 knockouts. Other forecasts on our website

  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 32,4% – 38%
  • Points : 79,06 – 82,9
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 11,39 – 8,14
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 68% – 69,1%
  • Fouls opponent : 22,26 – 19,88
  • Turnovers : Jackie Carmichael 2,75 – Cenk Akyol 1,7
  • Floor Impact Counter : Calvin Godfrey 16,94 – Cenk Akyol 12,41
  • Points : Marcus Hall 20,41 – Cenk Akyol 16,32
Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket
13.04.19AWAYL(2)Karesi Spor(92-80)12.04.19HOMEW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(87-119)
07.04.19HOMEW(14)Ankara DSİ (73-75)05.04.19AWAYW(3)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(69-80)
30.03.19AWAYL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(91-76)29.03.19HOMEL(4)Duzce Belediye(91-89)
24.03.19HOMEL(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(89-76)22.03.19AWAYW(12)Artvin Belediye(75-90)
17.03.19HOMEL(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(74-72)15.03.19HOMEW(11)Final Spor Genclik(81-87)
09.03.19AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(88-97)09.03.19AWAYW(9)Akhisar Belediye(70-75)
03.03.19HOMEW(3)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(73-91)01.03.19HOMEL(5)Socar Petkim S.K.(85-83)
22.02.19AWAYL(4)Duzce Belediye(85-83)22.02.19AWAYW(15)Yalova Group Belediyespor(76-87)
17.02.19HOMEW(12)Artvin Belediye(89-94)15.02.19HOMEW(7)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(89-111)
09.02.19AWAYW(11)Final Spor Genclik(70-79)10.02.19AWAYL(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(89-77)
04.01.19Bakirkoy BasketSelcuklu Belediyesi93-96
28.02.18Bakirkoy BasketSelcuklu Belediyesi63-69
05.11.17Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket75-73

PREDICT SCORE 80-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 87-87





1 quarter
Selcuklu Belediyesi20%20%20%Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1823
Selcuklu Belediyesi30101921%29922,228%
Bakirkoy Basket341622,926%261420,125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Selcuklu Belediyesi80%40%60%Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket80%80%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
Selcuklu Belediyesi341321,827%221518,823%
Bakirkoy Basket361124,927%25101923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Selcuklu Belediyesi40%60%50%Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
Selcuklu Belediyesi291320,326%281722,326%
Bakirkoy Basket331321,424%28122026%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Selcuklu Belediyesi80%60%70%Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Selcuklu Belediyesi271321,227%261219,123%
Bakirkoy Basket301520,623%351422,126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ankara DSİ(-2)17-15(3)20-23(-6)19-13(7)17-24Edirne Edirnespor(18)16-34(14)17-31(14)19-33(-14)35-21
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(-16)26-10(0)22-22(5)19-24(-2)22-20Duzce Belediye(-1)23-22(13)21-34(-5)23-18(-9)24-15
Bandirma Kirmizi(-9)24-15(4)19-23(2)19-21(1)12-13Final Spor Genclik(-1)26-25(-3)23-20(7)16-23(3)16-19
Ormanspor Genc Ankara(19)11-30(4)19-23(-9)24-15(4)19-23Socar Petkim S.K.(-9)25-16(3)22-25(6)16-22(-2)22-20
Artvin Belediye(-3)26-23(7)19-26(-9)28-19(10)16-26Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(3)20-23(16)20-36(-6)28-22(9)21-30
Away
Selcuklu BelediyesiBakirkoy Basket
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Karesi Spor(-4)24-20(-1)16-15(3)26-29(-10)26-16Ormanspor Genc Ankara(5)17-22(2)18-20(8)12-20(-4)22-18
Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-10)28-18(-9)22-13(1)22-23(3)19-22Artvin Belediye(6)21-27(11)15-26(-12)25-13(10)14-24
Edirne Edirnespor(-12)29-17(19)15-34(-5)24-19(7)20-27Akhisar Belediye(10)14-24(1)10-11(-2)24-22(-4)22-18
Duzce Belediye(-13)28-15(4)18-22(5)17-22(2)22-24Yalova Group Belediyespor()18-17(5)19-24(-2)24-22(9)15-24
Final Spor Genclik(18)9-27(-1)18-17(-7)25-18(-1)18-17Bandirma Kirmizi()21-19(-3)25-22(6)13-19(-13)30-17
Selcuklu Belediyesi
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Marcus Hall45,2841,6%31,2%93,8%5,520,416,8
Jackie Carmichael36,949,1%33,3%71,4%11,718,715,5
Mert Celep58,8344,6%17,2%50%3,29,85,7
Sertay Gursu51,8538,8%21,9%51,3%3,510,86
Calvin Godfrey78,0252,3%42,6%61,2%12,216,716,9
Hamit Sezaver64,5736,9%40,9%68,8%2,78,25,5
Murat Kozan44,0753,4%37%54,2%5,98,58,4
Cihan Amasyali47,1851,1%57,1%75%2,26,84,6
Cihan Mumcuogullari45,5652%0%0%2,22,62,5
Bakirkoy Basket
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Cenk Akyol40,0949,1%46,3%81,8%2,516,312,4
Jerome Frink49,7251,9%31,4%70,4%5,814,310,6
Berkay Sinirlioglu64,250%36%69,7%4,611,310,6
Adem Oren71,4246,5%43,3%75%27,64,1
Mehmet Alemdaroglu64,5764,2%44,4%72,6%5,18,76,7
Ahmet Duran40,1957,5%37%54,7%4,67,56,1
Omercan Engin66,8530,8%30,8%0%0,21,10,9
Yunus Akcay70,1946,1%44,7%84,2%2,914,26,5
Chad Frazier49,9551,7%35,1%89%2,715,19,2
Furkan Ayca59,8125%50%100%0,80,80,9
Semih Say40,7945,5%25%0%0,81,41,6

Selcuklu Belediyesi-Bakirkoy Basket Apr 21 2019

Turkish TBL


Selcuklu Belediyesi-Bakirkoy Basket Apr 21 2019

April 20th, 2019|Turkish TBL|