Final Spor Genclik-Selcuklu Belediyesi Feb 8 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event Final Spor Genclik-Selcuklu Belediyesi Feb 8 2019. In the previous 9 matches Selcuklu Belediyesi has won 5 games while In the previous 9 performances Final Spor Genclik scored 4 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Defensive Rebounds : 28,93 – 27,86
  • Offensive Rebounds : 9,26 – 10,08
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 64,73 – 70,24
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 47,78 – 61,61
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 22,93 – 28,6
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Umar Atin 53% – Mert Celep 41%
  • Points : LaceDarius Dunn 26,06 – Marcus Hall 23,32
  • Rebounds : Lennard Freeman 12,04 – Calvin Godfrey 9,89
Final Spor GenclikSelcuklu Belediyesi
02.02.19AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(73-96)03.02.19HOMEW(4)Akhisar Belediye(78-79)
26.01.19HOMEW(3)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(60-70)26.01.19AWAYL(7)Socar Petkim S.K.(104-100)
19.01.19HOMEW(6)Duzce Belediye(83-97)18.01.19AWAYL(13)Yalova Group Belediyespor(95-93)
11.01.19AWAYL(11)Artvin Belediye(100-74)13.01.19HOMEW(10)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(65-79)
05.01.19HOMEW(14)Bandirma Kirmizi(75-79)04.01.19AWAYW(8)Bakirkoy Basket(93-96)
29.12.18HOMEL(4)Akhisar Belediye(90-89)30.12.18HOMEW(2)Karesi Spor(96-104)
22.12.18AWAYL(7)Socar Petkim S.K.(85-63)22.12.18AWAYW(15)Ankara DSİ (77-81)
15.12.18HOMEW(13)Yalova Group Belediyespor(72-77)16.12.18HOMEL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(68-62)
07.12.18AWAYL(10)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(65-56)08.12.18AWAYL(9)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(79-63)
28.10.18Selcuklu BelediyesiFinal Spor Genclik88-78

PREDICT SCORE 81-79

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 81-81





1 quarter
Final Spor Genclik80%50%66,7%Final Spor GenclikSelcuklu Belediyesi
Selcuklu Belediyesi20%25%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Final Spor Genclik281120,826%281419,625%
Selcuklu Belediyesi31112127%321120,555555555555627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Final Spor Genclik60%25%44,4%Final Spor GenclikSelcuklu Belediyesi
Selcuklu Belediyesi20%25%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Final Spor Genclik30919,625%331421,427%
Selcuklu Belediyesi271419,222222222222224%281220,666666666666726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Final Spor Genclik60%75%66,7%Final Spor GenclikSelcuklu Belediyesi
Selcuklu Belediyesi40%25%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Final Spor Genclik271520,327%251018,323%
Selcuklu Belediyesi321119,555555555555623%231519,666666666666724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Final Spor Genclik60%25%44,4%Final Spor GenclikSelcuklu Belediyesi
Selcuklu Belediyesi80%75%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
Final Spor Genclik30817,222%261118,824%
Selcuklu Belediyesi311521,666666666666725%331219,888888888888923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Final Spor GenclikSelcuklu Belediyesi
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ormanspor Genc Ankara(9)14-23(-3)18-15(10)10-20(-6)18-12Akhisar Belediye(3)21-24(-3)17-14(0)19-19(1)21-22
Duzce Belediye(4)24-28(0)17-17(6)16-22(4)26-30Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(0)20-20(8)12-20(-3)19-16(9)14-23
Bandirma Kirmizi(6)14-20(6)19-25(1)19-20(-9)23-14Karesi Spor(-1)32-31(0)21-21(13)15-28(-4)28-24
Akhisar Belediye(-5)25-20(7)23-30(-9)25-16(6)17-23Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(0)17-17(-2)19-17(-7)18-11(3)14-17
Yalova Group Belediyespor(1)18-19(7)14-21(-5)20-15(2)20-22
Away
Final Spor GenclikSelcuklu Belediyesi
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Edirne Edirnespor(7)21-28(2)21-23(7)20-27(7)11-18Socar Petkim S.K.(-2)25-23(-1)21-20(0)18-18(3)12-15
Artvin Belediye(-5)28-23(-13)33-20(-7)22-15(-1)17-16Yalova Group Belediyespor(16)11-27(-1)28-27(-7)23-16(-10)33-23
Socar Petkim S.K.(1)14-15(-12)28-16(3)21-24(-14)22-8Bakirkoy Basket(-4)21-17(-9)25-16(9)23-32(7)24-31
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(-7)18-11(-11)20-9(12)12-24(-3)15-12Ankara DSİ(-3)22-19(1)22-23(3)20-23(3)13-16
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(-5)16-11(-6)21-15(-9)22-13(4)20-24
Final Spor Genclik
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
LaceDarius Dunn51,0546%39,8%83,6%7,826,116
Lennard Freeman70,0656,2%27,3%59,6%1216,815,9
Alparslan Uruk47,0847,9%25%70,8%39,87,8
Umut Gecen48,8932,3%31,5%80,4%2,15,64,3
Umar Atin36,0254%52,8%86,9%3,411,47
Cahit Turan62,7837,8%18,3%100%0,93,61,2
Serdar Yavuz41,7618,1%9,4%33,3%1,11,61,1
Muhammed Altinkalem53,0910,7%0%0%0,90,30
Selcuklu Belediyesi
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Marcus Hall47,0445%36,5%81%6,323,315
Calvin Godfrey78,2149,4%12%56,3%9,917,812,3
Mert Celep62,7250,2%40,7%56,4%6,411,56,9
Ahmet Erdogan48,8426,8%24,3%75%1,242,4
Cihan Amasyali59,3226,7%0%63,9%0,81,40,7
Cihan Mumcuogullari47,7360%0%0%1,51,51,3
Sertay Gursu56,0540,1%20,4%60,9%313,94,4
Hamit Sezaver51,2332,7%26%79,7%2,75,33,7
Bora Hun Pacun60,5658,6%0%34,5%6,311,67,4
Murat Kozan62,4149,7%32,8%67,1%4,55,64,5

Final Spor Genclik-Selcuklu Belediyesi Feb 8 2019

Turkish TBL


Final Spor Genclik-Selcuklu Belediyesi Feb 8 2019

February 7th, 2019|Turkish TBL|