Final Spor Genclik-Karesi Spor Mar 8 2019

Who will score more points in the match Final Spor Genclik-Karesi Spor Mar 8 2019 ? In the last 5 performances on the platform Final Spor Genclik scored 2 defeats and In the previous 5 matches in an away Karesi Spor scored 4 knockouts. Other forecasts on our website

  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 23,9 – 26,18
  • Free Throw Percentage : 76,9% – 65,9%
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 21,36 – 16,78
  • Turnovers opponent : 13,11 – 16,4
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 27,65 – 31,21
  • Points : LaceDarius Dunn 22,31 – Carlos Medlock 17,95
  • Turnovers : LaceDarius Dunn 3,69 – Gene Teague 3,39
  • Field Goal Percentage : Umar Atin 56% – Dogukan Sonmez 67%
Final Spor GenclikKaresi Spor
02.03.19AWAYW(15)Ankara DSİ (80-94)02.03.19HOMEL(7)Akhisar Belediye(79-64)
23.02.19HOMEL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(87-59)23.02.19AWAYW(6)Socar Petkim S.K.(85-86)
16.02.19AWAYL(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(73-61)16.02.19HOMEL(14)Yalova Group Belediyespor(90-80)
09.02.19HOMEL(5)Selcuklu Belediyesi(79-70)09.02.19AWAYL(9)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(113-90)
02.02.19AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(73-96)02.02.19HOMEW(8)Bakirkoy Basket(89-93)
26.01.19HOMEW(2)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(60-70)27.01.19AWAYL(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(99-71)
19.01.19HOMEW(4)Duzce Belediye(83-97)19.01.19HOMEL(15)Ankara DSİ (95-92)
11.01.19AWAYL(11)Artvin Belediye(100-74)12.01.19AWAYL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(86-65)
05.01.19HOMEW(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(75-79)05.01.19HOMEW(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(84-85)
30.12.18AWAYL(5)Selcuklu Belediyesi(104-96)
24.11.18Karesi SporFinal Spor Genclik92-85

PREDICT SCORE 83-81

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 76-83





1 quarter
Final Spor Genclik60%75%66,7%Final Spor GenclikKaresi Spor
Karesi Spor40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2321
Final Spor Genclik28920,727%281420,726%
Karesi Spor321021,325%322024,627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Final Spor Genclik40%75%55,6%Final Spor GenclikKaresi Spor
Karesi Spor40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Final Spor Genclik251520,226%331721,828%
Karesi Spor291021,426%311420,623%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Final Spor Genclik80%50%66,7%Final Spor GenclikKaresi Spor
Karesi Spor20%20%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2417
Final Spor Genclik27819,425%24101823%
Karesi Spor301218,324%361924,928%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Final Spor Genclik60%50%55,6%Final Spor GenclikKaresi Spor
Karesi Spor60%20%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Final Spor Genclik30817,422%261118,423%
Karesi Spor28142025%311320,822%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Final Spor GenclikKaresi Spor
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-9)21-12(-11)27-16(-12)24-12(4)15-19Akhisar Belediye(-3)25-22(-4)14-10(-8)26-18(0)14-14
Selcuklu Belediyesi(-18)27-9(1)17-18(7)18-25(1)17-18Yalova Group Belediyespor(-4)25-21(1)19-20(0)19-19(-7)27-20
Ormanspor Genc Ankara(9)14-23(-3)18-15(10)10-20(-6)18-12Bakirkoy Basket(-3)20-17(6)22-28(8)22-30(-7)25-18
Duzce Belediye(4)24-28(0)17-17(6)16-22(4)26-30Ankara DSİ(6)21-27(1)16-17(-2)22-20(-5)21-16
Bandirma Kirmizi(6)14-20(6)19-25(1)19-20(-9)23-14Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(-1)21-20(5)24-29(-14)26-12(11)13-24
Away
Final Spor GenclikKaresi Spor
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ankara DSİ(2)19-21(2)23-25(6)20-26(4)18-22Socar Petkim S.K.(9)20-29(2)19-21(-15)29-14(5)17-22
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(4)18-22(2)21-23(-5)13-8(-13)21-8Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(-6)26-20(9)20-29(-14)36-22(-12)31-19
Edirne Edirnespor(7)21-28(2)21-23(7)20-27(7)11-18Bandirma Kirmizi(-10)25-15(-8)31-23(-10)22-12(0)21-21
Artvin Belediye(-5)28-23(-13)33-20(-7)22-15(-1)17-16Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-22)32-10(-4)20-16(2)19-21(3)15-18
Selcuklu Belediyesi(1)31-32(0)21-21(-13)28-15(4)24-28
Final Spor Genclik
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Lennard Freeman59,8153%18,5%58,9%11,616,114,9
Umar Atin44,0356,3%56%78,9%3,715,19,3
Alparslan Uruk74,4442,6%27%80%3,98,27,5
LaceDarius Dunn31,8145,1%35%88%722,314,1
Umut Gecen51,629%33,6%65,4%24,91,7
Serdar Yavuz48,122%19%52,9%1,22,51,2
Melih Yildiz58,2140%23,1%62,5%1,92,83,7
Cahit Turan63,4628,9%13,2%0%1,32,11,1
Utku Bayraktar41,8538,1%27%21,7%0,72,10,4
Muhammed Altinkalem40,058%0%0%0,90,20
Karesi Spor
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Carlos Medlock45,3740,7%37,7%65,6%3,31812,8
Umit Sonkol48,5235,8%25,8%81,5%8,512,810,9
Gene Teague68,6461,7%0%51,1%11,714,610,8
Reha Oz48,4731,8%24,1%77,8%2,79,16,6
Ibrahim Yildirim49,6839,7%34,5%91,7%2,16,86,1
Hazer Avci56,4848,9%26,1%69,8%5,312,610
Tugberk Gedikli58,5243,1%40%76,2%1,66,95,4
Soner Senturk53,2742%30,4%66,7%2,133,8
Dogukan Sonmez75,1966,7%0%46,7%3,95,73,5
Aydin Volkan65,1236,8%0%0%0,71,53,1
Seray Yildirim70,0630%28,6%0%0,41,41,2

Final Spor Genclik-Karesi Spor Mar 8 2019

Turkish TBL


Final Spor Genclik-Karesi Spor Mar 8 2019

March 7th, 2019|Turkish TBL|