Duzce Belediye-Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu Apr 5 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Duzce Belediye-Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu Apr 5 2019 ? In the past 10 games Duzce Belediye has won 8 wins and In the last 10 games Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu has won 6 performances . Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Offensive Rebounds : 12,82 – 10,09
  • Turnovers : 12,4 – 14,65
  • Blocks opponent : 7,14 – 1,98
  • Assists opponent : 20,83 – 18,75
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 18,26 – 21,78
  • Turnovers : Steve Taylor, Jr. 2,4 – Erick Neal 4,03
  • Points : Isiah Umipig 15,62 – Erick Neal 17,29
  • Free Throw Percentage : Huseyin Kandemir Akin 80% – Utku Yucedag 100%
Duzce BelediyeYeni Mamak Spor Klubu
29.03.19AWAYW(7)Bakirkoy Basket(89-91)30.03.19HOMEW(12)Artvin Belediye(58-103)
22.03.19HOMEW(4)Karesi Spor(88-93)22.03.19AWAYL(11)Final Spor Genclik(90-86)
16.03.19AWAYW(15)Ankara DSİ (73-75)16.03.19HOMEW(8)Akhisar Belediye(67-74)
08.03.19HOMEL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(77-64)09.03.19AWAYL(5)Socar Petkim S.K.(85-82)
02.03.19AWAYW(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(70-75)02.03.19HOMEW(14)Yalova Group Belediyespor(59-89)
22.02.19HOMEW(6)Selcuklu Belediyesi(83-85)24.02.19AWAYW(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(90-97)
17.02.19AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(81-91)15.02.19AWAYL(7)Bakirkoy Basket(111-89)
08.02.19HOMEW(2)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(69-78)09.02.19HOMEW(4)Karesi Spor(90-113)
01.02.19HOMEW(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(52-66)02.02.19AWAYW(15)Ankara DSİ (91-99)
25.01.19AWAYL(12)Artvin Belediye(98-93)26.01.19HOMEL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(81-77)
22.12.18Duzce BelediyeDuzce Belediye75-78

PREDICT SCORE 81-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 78-92





1 quarter
Duzce Belediye80%60%70%Duzce BelediyeYeni Mamak Spor Klubu
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
Duzce Belediye281221,827%301119,825%
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu291623,327%231118,322%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Duzce Belediye40%40%40%Duzce BelediyeYeni Mamak Spor Klubu
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu20%20%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2222
Duzce Belediye32162125%341321,728%
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu341020,321%361323,229%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Duzce Belediye40%40%40%Duzce BelediyeYeni Mamak Spor Klubu
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1721
Duzce Belediye23816,620%231018,725%
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu361522,926%26919,325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Duzce Belediye80%60%70%Duzce BelediyeYeni Mamak Spor Klubu
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Duzce Belediye351721,727%261317,822%
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu31821,926%32820,424%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Duzce BelediyeYeni Mamak Spor Klubu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Karesi Spor(5)23-28(-7)23-16(-9)23-14(16)19-35Artvin Belediye(13)11-24(21)13-34(-2)26-24(13)8-21
Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-9)21-12(2)21-23(-13)21-8(7)14-21Akhisar Belediye(2)14-16(-2)17-15(5)15-20(2)21-23
Selcuklu Belediyesi(13)15-28(-4)22-18(-5)22-17(-2)24-22Yalova Group Belediyespor(17)12-29(-4)21-17(6)9-15(11)17-28
Ormanspor Genc Ankara(4)14-18(-6)25-19(4)15-19(7)15-22Karesi Spor(6)20-26(-9)29-20(14)22-36(12)19-31
Bandirma Kirmizi(3)14-17(5)15-20(2)10-12(4)13-17Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(0)22-22(-6)16-10(2)23-25(0)20-20
Away
Duzce BelediyeYeni Mamak Spor Klubu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Bakirkoy Basket(1)22-23(-13)34-21(5)18-23(9)15-24Final Spor Genclik(4)22-26(-4)24-20(-5)22-17(1)22-23
Ankara DSİ(-8)26-18(7)13-20(0)20-20(3)14-17Socar Petkim S.K.(5)18-23(-5)31-26(5)20-25(-8)16-8
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(15)11-26(0)21-21(-9)20-11(-1)18-17Bandirma Kirmizi(6)19-25(-10)25-15(0)21-21(4)19-23
Edirne Edirnespor(2)22-24(-2)22-20(6)17-23(4)20-24Bakirkoy Basket()23-20(-16)36-20(6)22-28(-9)30-21
Artvin Belediye(-6)30-24(11)21-32(-2)21-19(-8)26-18Ankara DSİ(0)22-22(6)20-26(5)13-18(-11)32-21
Duzce Belediye
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Steve Taylor, Jr.36,3451,2%26,1%53,1%14,514,917,4
Isiah Umipig41,9945,9%46%78,9%3,115,612,2
Serhat Ugur50,832,2%36,4%74,4%2,410,47
Huseyin Kandemir Akin27,1349,8%40,8%80,3%2,910,96,6
Ugur Aksoy56,7352,4%0%60,7%6,710,67,9
Eren Ocakturk46,247,5%14,1%58,7%4,48,86,5
Eray Aydogan52,128,2%31,6%66,7%1,93,92,1
Doruk Dora60,6236,4%34,2%75%1,45,13,1
Baris Yalman83,5237,5%25%0%0,32-0,1
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Erick Neal53,443,9%41,1%65,3%3,117,311,5
Alican Guney63,5843,8%42,6%88,2%3,613,57,5
Efe Besok48,7540,7%28%66,7%4,48,96,4
Reginald Becton74,2671,5%0%49,2%8,414,89,1
Efekan Cosar62,7239,8%45,8%60%37,15,5
Kevin Kaspar41,7136,2%30,8%25%1,84,34,1
Erkan Yilmaz56,358,1%30,6%62,9%6,413,714,7
Ercan Bayrak70,7456%27,3%80%4,111,15,7
Utku Yucedag6544,5%28%100%3,56,13,6
Hidayet Civan50,9981,3%0%100%1,83,92

Duzce Belediye-Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu Apr 5 2019

Turkish TBL


Duzce Belediye-Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu Apr 5 2019

April 4th, 2019|Turkish TBL|