Duzce Belediye-Socar Petkim S.K. Apr 19 2019

Who will score more points in the match Duzce Belediye-Socar Petkim S.K. Apr 19 2019 ? In the previous 5 games on the home fieldDuzce Belediye scored 2 checkmates and In the previous 5 matches in an away Socar Petkim S.K. scored 1 checkmates. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Field Goals Made : 29,98 – 30,62
  • Total Rebounds : 40,68 – 36,55
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 38,04 – 38,15
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 46,2% – 40,2%
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 10,81 – 12,59
  • Points : Steve Taylor, Jr. 17,68 – Markus Kennedy 21,1
  • Field Goal Percentage : Ugur Aksoy 53% – Berkay Bayar 80%
Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkimspor
12.04.19AWAYW(15)Yalova Group Belediyespor(80-91)13.04.19HOMEW(12)Artvin Belediye(45-90)
05.04.19HOMEL(7)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(89-84)05.04.19AWAYW(11)Final Spor Genclik(74-84)
29.03.19AWAYW(6)Bakirkoy Basket(89-91)30.03.19HOMEW(9)Akhisar Belediye(62-78)
22.03.19HOMEW(2)Karesi Spor(88-93)24.03.19AWAYW(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(85-89)
16.03.19AWAYW(14)Ankara DSİ (73-75)15.03.19AWAYL(15)Yalova Group Belediyespor(87-79)
08.03.19HOMEL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(77-64)09.03.19HOMEW(7)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(82-85)
02.03.19AWAYW(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(70-75)01.03.19AWAYW(6)Bakirkoy Basket(83-85)
22.02.19HOMEW(8)Selcuklu Belediyesi(83-85)23.02.19HOMEL(2)Karesi Spor(86-85)
17.02.19AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(81-91)16.02.19AWAYW(14)Ankara DSİ (62-88)
08.02.19HOMEW(3)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(69-78)09.02.19HOMEW(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(69-72)
05.01.19Socar Petkim S.K.Duzce Belediye87-71
03.03.18Socar Petkim S.K.Duzce Belediye88-74
11.11.17Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkim S.K.65-56
01.02.17Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkim S.K.64-77
19.10.16Socar Petkim S.K.Duzce Belediye70-54

PREDICT SCORE 80-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 86-83





1 quarter
Duzce Belediye60%60%60%Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkimspor
Socar Petkimspor40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Duzce Belediye281222,327%261120,226%
Socar Petkimspor25141822%291119,125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Duzce Belediye20%40%30%Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkimspor
Socar Petkimspor40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
Duzce Belediye271419,925%341322,327%
Socar Petkimspor311120,525%281319,828%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Duzce Belediye20%40%30%Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkimspor
Socar Petkimspor80%80%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1723
Duzce Belediye27817,721%291521,327%
Socar Petkimspor291623,729%25917,525%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Duzce Belediye80%80%80%Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkimspor
Socar Petkimspor80%60%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Duzce Belediye351722,827%24716,120%
Socar Petkimspor301420,223%29516,422%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkimspor
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(-2)24-22(-8)22-14(-1)28-27(6)15-21Artvin Belediye(3)11-14(12)14-26(11)15-26(19)5-24
Karesi Spor(5)23-28(-7)23-16(-9)23-14(16)19-35Akhisar Belediye(-2)16-14(5)18-23(7)16-23(6)12-18
Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-9)21-12(2)21-23(-13)21-8(7)14-21Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(-5)23-18(5)26-31(-5)25-20(8)8-16
Selcuklu Belediyesi(13)15-28(-4)22-18(-5)22-17(-2)24-22Karesi Spor(-9)29-20(-2)21-19(15)14-29(-5)22-17
Ormanspor Genc Ankara(4)14-18(-6)25-19(4)15-19(7)15-22Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-3)17-14(5)13-18(4)22-26(-3)17-14
Away
Duzce BelediyeSocar Petkimspor
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Yalova Group Belediyespor(0)24-24(7)20-27(-14)29-15(18)7-25Final Spor Genclik(8)17-25(5)13-18(9)15-24(-12)29-17
Bakirkoy Basket(1)22-23(-13)34-21(5)18-23(9)15-24Bandirma Kirmizi()25-17(-4)23-19(4)20-24(8)10-18
Ankara DSİ(-8)26-18(7)13-20(0)20-20(3)14-17Yalova Group Belediyespor()19-18(-17)28-11(7)17-24(3)23-26
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(15)11-26(0)21-21(-9)20-11(-1)18-17Bakirkoy Basket(9)16-25(-3)25-22(-6)22-16(2)20-22
Edirne Edirnespor(2)22-24(-2)22-20(6)17-23(4)20-24Ankara DSİ()18-15(1)17-18(16)9-25(12)18-30
Duzce Belediye
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Steve Taylor, Jr.60,1251,5%37,9%60,5%15,617,720,6
Isiah Umipig48,3847,1%46,9%81,8%316,313,3
Serhat Ugur53,2136,6%40,9%69,7%2,811,18,2
Huseyin Kandemir Akin89,248,3%36,2%82,4%3,511,87,4
Ugur Aksoy54,8153,2%0%54,5%5,910,46,7
Doruk Dora49,9537,3%32,5%75%1,25,42,8
Eren Ocakturk47,3144,1%12,5%58,7%4,37,35,3
Eray Aydogan53,7724,2%21,4%92,3%1,83,21,4
Baris Yalman44,433,3%25%0%0,31,3-0,6
Socar Petkimspor
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ogun Sevinc36,9430,6%28,3%75%3,87,55,1
Mustafa Gorur56,0542%38,3%80,2%5,816,49,9
Marek Klassen42,3147,9%36,6%78,6%2,411,810
Sinan Saglam39,9166,7%66,7%44,4%3,26,66,5
Barbaros Bozkurt47,7855,3%0%61,9%2,76,53,4
Kristijan Nikolov59,2653,6%55,6%50%14,53,4
Markus Kennedy76,7969,2%0%65,9%10,921,117,4
Koray Uzunhasan54,8829,2%33,3%66,7%32,53,4
Utku Saraloglu55,0641,2%26%71,4%1,43,22,5
Arca Tuluoglu37,1836,8%33,3%75%1,13,51,3
Berkay Bayar35,3779,5%60%59,1%2,23,82,9
Mertcan Solkol36,0248,3%0%85,7%1,13,32,4

Duzce Belediye-Socar Petkimspor Apr 19 2019

Turkish TBL


Duzce Belediye-Socar Petkim S.K. Apr 19 2019

April 18th, 2019|Turkish TBL|