Duzce Belediye-Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi Mar 8 2019

Can Duzce Belediye on the home ground beat the team Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi. Duzce Belediye-Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi Mar 8 2019. In the previous 9 performances Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi has won 8 matches while In the last 10 matches Duzce Belediye scored 4 checkmates. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Total Rebounds : 40,11 – 36,62
  • Assists : 19,43 – 19,73
  • Fouls opponent : 20,31 – 18,27
  • Steals opponent : 5,43 – 5,73
  • Assists opponent : 19,83 – 15,71
  • Turnovers : Steve Taylor, Jr. 2,4 – Dejan Borovnjak 2,15
  • Field Goal Percentage : Ugur Aksoy 55% – Dejan Borovnjak 61%
  • Rebounds : Steve Taylor, Jr. 12,19 – Dejan Borovnjak 7,74
Duzce BelediyeBursaspor
02.03.19AWAYW(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(70-75)01.03.19HOMEW(11)Artvin Belediye(71-95)
22.02.19HOMEW(5)Selcuklu Belediyesi(83-85)23.02.19AWAYW(12)Final Spor Genclik(59-87)
17.02.19AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(81-91)17.02.19HOMEW(7)Akhisar Belediye(78-93)
08.02.19HOMEW(2)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(69-78)09.02.19AWAYL(6)Socar Petkim S.K.(72-69)
01.02.19HOMEW(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(52-66)02.02.19HOMEW(14)Yalova Group Belediyespor(64-70)
25.01.19AWAYL(11)Artvin Belediye(98-93)26.01.19AWAYW(9)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(77-81)
19.01.19AWAYL(12)Final Spor Genclik(97-83)18.01.19AWAYW(8)Bakirkoy Basket(74-96)
11.01.19HOMEL(7)Akhisar Belediye(80-71)12.01.19HOMEW(3)Karesi Spor(65-86)
05.01.19AWAYL(6)Socar Petkim S.K.(87-71)05.01.19AWAYW(15)Ankara DSİ (63-68)
28.12.18HOMEW(14)Yalova Group Belediyespor(60-79)
24.11.18Bursaspor Basketbol TakimiDuzce Belediye81-91
03.02.18Duzce BelediyeBursaspor Basketbol Takimi57-64
14.10.17Bursaspor Basketbol TakimiDuzce Belediye91-65
04.03.17Duzce BelediyeBursaspor Basketbol Takimi54-73
12.11.16Bursaspor Basketbol TakimiDuzce Belediye80-77

PREDICT SCORE 74-78

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 73-79





1 quarter
Duzce Belediye80%40%60%Duzce BelediyeBursaspor
Bursaspor60%100%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Duzce Belediye281321,428%301119,425%
Bursaspor321722,111111111111126%221015,555555555555620%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Duzce Belediye60%20%40%Duzce BelediyeBursaspor
Bursaspor80%100%88,9%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1718
Duzce Belediye321720,225%25121925%
Bursaspor271320,555555555555624%24614,888888888888923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Duzce Belediye40%40%40%Duzce BelediyeBursaspor
Bursaspor20%25%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1821
Duzce Belediye251117,421%251019,424%
Bursaspor241319,666666666666725%261219,888888888888929%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Duzce Belediye80%20%50%Duzce BelediyeBursaspor
Bursaspor40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1918
Duzce Belediye261620,226%301319,925%
Bursaspor281520,444444444444425%231418,888888888888927%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Duzce BelediyeBursaspor
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Selcuklu Belediyesi(13)15-28(-4)22-18(-5)22-17(-2)24-22Artvin Belediye(12)13-25(10)17-27(4)19-23(-2)22-20
Ormanspor Genc Ankara(4)14-18(-6)25-19(4)15-19(7)15-22Akhisar Belediye(7)14-21(4)18-22(-1)24-23(5)22-27
Bandirma Kirmizi(3)14-17(5)15-20(2)10-12(4)13-17Yalova Group Belediyespor(3)14-17(7)9-16(-5)18-13(1)23-24
Akhisar Belediye(-4)25-21(7)12-19(-14)25-11(2)18-20Karesi Spor(22)10-32(4)16-20(-2)21-19(-3)18-15
Yalova Group Belediyespor(7)12-19(7)12-19(-1)22-21(6)14-20
Away
Duzce BelediyeBursaspor
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(15)11-26(0)21-21(-9)20-11(-1)18-17Final Spor Genclik(9)12-21(11)16-27(12)12-24(-4)19-15
Edirne Edirnespor(2)22-24(-2)22-20(6)17-23(4)20-24Socar Petkim S.K.(3)14-17(-5)18-13(-4)26-22(3)14-17
Artvin Belediye(-6)30-24(11)21-32(-2)21-19(-8)26-18Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(0)22-22(6)10-16(-2)25-23(0)20-20
Final Spor Genclik(-4)28-24(0)17-17(-6)22-16(-4)30-26Bakirkoy Basket(5)21-26(3)24-27(0)15-15(14)14-28
Socar Petkim S.K.(-10)23-13(-6)23-17(5)20-25(-5)21-16Ankara DSİ(-2)20-18(11)6-17(-4)19-15(0)18-18
Duzce Belediye
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Serhat Ugur44,6834,1%35,1%70,8%1,810,56,1
Steve Taylor, Jr.36,7649,1%20%48,3%12,213,113,7
Isiah Umipig37,1342,3%38,8%84,2%3,112,39,6
Huseyin Kandemir Akin60,0652,5%44,4%77,8%2,79,96,9
Ugur Aksoy67,6554,7%0%62,1%813,110,4
Eren Ocakturk37,0849,5%6,1%85,7%5,18,97,6
Eray Aydogan44,1231,9%29,4%68%25,23,4
Doruk Dora50,9938,9%36,1%75%1,35,93,9
Baris Yalman73,270%0%100%0,71,1-1,2
Bursaspor
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Karlo Vragovic51,1744,9%34,3%90,9%3,810,810,4
Dejan Borovnjak42,7861,2%0%77,5%7,715,812,1
Recep Dogrusoez36,3952,4%33,7%66,2%3,1128,4
Can Ozcan70,3156,3%48%67,6%3,912,88,3
Mehmet Ozdogan66,3639,2%40%87,5%1,67,95,2
Izzet Turkyilmaz73,755,6%33,3%66,7%7,36,89,5
Ata Kahraman55,3721,1%7,1%100%13,3-0,5
Evren Buker49,8144,8%41,7%50%2,84,84,4
Ali Isik63,8945%36,4%52,8%4,485,7
Erbil Eroglu25,2338%26,1%50%23,45,3
Gokhan Aydin70,9940,2%31,4%37,5%1,13,44
Tevfik Akdamar42,2757,1%66,7%0%232,1

Duzce Belediye-Bursaspor Mar 8 2019

Turkish TBL


Duzce Belediye-Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi Mar 8 2019

March 7th, 2019|Turkish TBL|