Akhisar Belediye-Bakirkoy Basket Mar 9 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event Akhisar Belediye-Bakirkoy Basket Mar 9 2019. In the previous 5 matches at home Akhisar Belediye has won 3 victories while In the previous 5 performances on someone else’s site Bakirkoy Basket scored 2 defeats. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Blocks : 4,3 – 2,08
  • Free Throws Attempted : 18,26 – 21,41
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 63% – 66%
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 9,45 – 8,85
  • Steals opponent : 5,53 – 4,66
  • Floor Impact Counter : Vytenis Cizauskas 16,91 – Cenk Akyol 11,73
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Cenk Sekeroglu 100% – Yunus Akcay 53%
  • Rebounds : Curtis Kelly 7,26 – Ahmet Duran 5,05
Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket
02.03.19AWAYW(3)Karesi Spor(64-79)01.03.19HOMEL(6)Socar Petkim S.K.(85-83)
23.02.19HOMEL(15)Ankara DSİ (74-70)22.02.19AWAYW(14)Yalova Group Belediyespor(76-87)
17.02.19AWAYL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(93-78)15.02.19HOMEW(9)Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(89-111)
09.02.19HOMEW(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(67-100)10.02.19AWAYL(13)Bandirma Kirmizi(89-77)
03.02.19AWAYL(5)Selcuklu Belediyesi(79-78)02.02.19AWAYL(3)Karesi Spor(93-89)
26.01.19HOMEW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(71-99)25.01.19HOMEW(15)Ankara DSİ (73-83)
19.01.19HOMEL(2)Ormanspor Genc Ankara(74-71)18.01.19HOMEL(1)Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(96-74)
11.01.19AWAYW(4)Duzce Belediye(71-80)12.01.19AWAYW(10)Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(81-86)
05.01.19HOMEW(11)Artvin Belediye(71-94)04.01.19HOMEL(5)Selcuklu Belediyesi(96-93)
29.12.18AWAYW(12)Final Spor Genclik(89-90)29.12.18AWAYW(16)Edirne Edirnespor(71-91)
23.11.18Bakirkoy BasketAkhisar Belediye67-58
16.02.18Bakirkoy BasketAkhisar Belediye82-95
28.10.17Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket89-79
04.02.17Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket89-70
22.10.16Bakirkoy BasketAkhisar Belediye68-82
07.05.16Bakirkoy BasketAkhisar Belediye79-67
16.01.16Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket73-68
09.05.15Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket86-79
17.01.15Bakirkoy BasketAkhisar Belediye59-69

PREDICT SCORE 85-80

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 87-85





1 quarter
Akhisar Belediye100%60%80%Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2317
Akhisar Belediye281422,927%241118,425%
Bakirkoy Basket241619,823%261720,724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Akhisar Belediye60%40%50%Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
Akhisar Belediye281218,121%301019,924%
Bakirkoy Basket361624,728%281420,624%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Akhisar Belediye80%80%80%Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket60%20%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2220
Akhisar Belediye281623,429%23111824%
Bakirkoy Basket231520,224%321321,428%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Akhisar Belediye60%0%30%Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket
Bakirkoy Basket80%40%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Akhisar Belediye281219,523%2791926%
Bakirkoy Basket301421,225%311421,224%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ankara DSİ(12)11-23(-15)30-15(4)16-20(-5)17-12Socar Petkim S.K.(-9)25-16(3)22-25(6)16-22(-2)22-20
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(7)17-24(5)17-22(14)12-26(7)21-28Yeni Mamak Spor Klubu(3)20-23(16)20-36(-6)28-22(9)21-30
Edirne Edirnespor(15)13-28(12)16-28(-4)20-16(5)22-27Ankara DSİ(5)19-24(7)14-21(-8)23-15(6)17-23
Ormanspor Genc Ankara(6)13-19(-12)24-12(3)22-25(0)15-15Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-5)26-21(-3)27-24(0)15-15(-14)28-14
Artvin Belediye(3)22-25(3)17-20(5)23-28(12)9-21Selcuklu Belediyesi(4)17-21(9)16-25(-9)32-23(-7)31-24
Away
Akhisar BelediyeBakirkoy Basket
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Karesi Spor(3)22-25(4)10-14(8)18-26(0)14-14Yalova Group Belediyespor(-1)18-17(5)19-24(-2)24-22(9)15-24
Bursaspor Basketbol Takimi(-7)21-14(-4)22-18(1)23-24(-5)27-22Bandirma Kirmizi(-2)21-19(-3)25-22(6)13-19(-13)30-17
Selcuklu Belediyesi(-3)24-21(3)14-17(0)19-19(-1)22-21Karesi Spor(3)17-20(-6)28-22(-8)30-22(7)18-25
Duzce Belediye(4)21-25(-7)19-12(14)11-25(-2)20-18Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye(-4)23-19(0)16-16(1)18-19(3)14-17
Final Spor Genclik(5)20-25(-7)30-23(9)16-25(-6)23-17Edirne Edirnespor(-3)21-18(13)19-32(8)15-23(2)16-18
Akhisar Belediye
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Vytenis Cizauskas78,2148%46,6%73,7%4,620,816,9
Omer Sancakli54,0741,3%38%53,8%3,997,5
Tufan Onen47,3646%36,5%66,7%516,211,9
Curtis Kelly6058,9%0%44,4%7,313,39,6
Cagdas Erdogan53,2751,3%46,2%77,8%3,15,47,3
Erdem Ilter31,7156,7%52,4%63,6%2,38,67,2
Can Terzioglu67,940%18,2%50%2,22,51,7
Cenk Sekeroglu57,6553,1%100%54,2%34,52,8
Burak Selen46,6241,7%33,3%100%1,53,92,5
Berkay Kansu74,4442,9%33,3%100%13,21,5
Nezih Ozbakir63,2171,4%0%0%1,32,62,2
Bakirkoy Basket
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Cenk Akyol47,7838,4%29,7%78,7%2,812,311,7
Jerome Frink43,3356,7%46%69,3%515,310,3
Berkay Sinirlioglu70,5651,1%37,5%71,1%4,514,310,4
Adem Oren78,2135,8%33,3%77,8%4,77,44
Mehmet Alemdaroglu47,9654,3%33,3%50%3,86,36,5
Ahmet Duran60,6249,1%16,7%77,8%5,17,15,9
Omercan Engin55,3141,1%19%100%0,71,90,7
Yunus Akcay50,846,6%53,3%91,4%1,714,65,6
Chad Frazier61,0548,3%38,6%77,8%4,117,810,2
Furkan Ayca67,2222,2%20%100%1,21,31,2

Akhisar Belediye-Bakirkoy Basket Mar 9 2019

Turkish TBL


Akhisar Belediye-Bakirkoy Basket Mar 9 2019

March 8th, 2019|Turkish TBL|