Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol-Darussafaka S.K. Apr 21 2019

Will Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol be able to beat the Darussafaka S.K. team in an home match Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol-Darussafaka S.K. Apr 21 2019 ? In the last 10 matches Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol scored 9 checkmates and In the past 10 games Darussafaka S.K. scored 6 checkmates. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Free Throws Attempted : 15,29 – 14,91
  • Field Goals Attempts : 65,98 – 61,55
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 14,5 – 21,66
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 54,8% – 76,8%
  • Assists opponent : 25,69 – 17,1
  • Turnovers : Ugur Dokuyan 3,66 – Toney Douglas 1,97
  • Floor Impact Counter : Junior Etou 9,5 – Jeremy Evans 12,7
  • Points : Junior Etou 13,18 – Jeremy Evans 12,77
Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
13.04.19HOMEL(4)Galatasaray S.K.(102-65)14.04.19HOMEL(8)Banvit B.K.(89-82)
10.04.19HOMEL(2)Anadolu Efes S.K.(99-62)08.04.19HOMEL(7)Besiktas Basketbol (74-73)
05.04.19HOMEL(13)Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(93-57)05.04.19AWAYLOlympiacos B.C.(99-74)
30.03.19AWAYL(14)İstanbul BSB(117-72)01.04.19AWAYW(4)Galatasaray S.K.(64-80)
23.03.19HOMEL(9)Karsiyaka Basket(87-64)29.03.19HOMEWFC Bayern Munich(87-92)
16.03.19AWAYL(3)Tofas Spor Kulubu(89-72)25.03.19HOMEW(13)Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(67-85)
02.03.19AWAYL(10)Bahcesehir Koleji(87-83)22.03.19AWAYLBC Zalgiris(94-67)
09.02.19AWAYL(5)Gaziantep Basketbol(83-58)20.03.19HOMEWBC Khimki(85-91)
03.02.19HOMEW(12)Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(69-73)17.03.19AWAYL(14)İstanbul BSB(87-81)
26.01.19AWAYL(6)Turk Telekom B.K.(76-53)14.03.19AWAYLHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(84-64)
24.12.18Darussafaka S.K.Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol82-57
25.03.18Darussafaka S.K.Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol76-61
18.11.17Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka S.K.55-66

PREDICT SCORE 73-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 68-83





1 quarter
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol20%0%10%Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1820
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol231015,325%341823,325%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul28131822%271520,826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol0%0%0%Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul20%100%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol21915,522%31172426%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul311220,425%27122126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol0%20%10%Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1822
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol281017,325%301523,827%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul221218,123%3071922%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol40%40%40%Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2121
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol23817,827%31519,122%
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul281522,430%291422,226%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Galatasaray S.K.(-8)18-10(-9)25-16(-8)28-20(-12)31-19Banvit B.K.(0)21-21(12)16-28(-5)23-18(-14)29-15
Anadolu Efes S.K.(-14)24-10(-10)31-21(-7)17-10(-6)27-21Besiktas Basketbol(-13)26-13(3)19-22(5)15-20(4)14-18
Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(-12)28-16(-21)30-9(-13)30-17(10)5-15FC Bayern Munich(-13)27-14(7)23-30(4)17-21(7)20-27
Karsiyaka Basket(-1)20-19(-8)20-12(-9)27-18(-5)20-15Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(1)19-20(7)12-19(-1)20-19(11)16-27
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(3)19-22(-1)17-16(-1)15-14(3)18-21BC Khimki(-6)23-17(8)23-31(-4)19-15(8)20-28
Away
Sakarya Buyuksehir BasketbolDarussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
İstanbul BSB(-24)34-10(-12)30-18(-1)29-28(-8)24-16Olympiacos B.C.(8)20-28(-9)25-16(-18)30-12(-6)24-18
Tofas Spor Kulubu(-2)22-20(-4)22-18(-15)29-14(4)16-20Galatasaray S.K.(0)15-15(2)16-18(14)7-21(0)26-26
Bahcesehir Koleji(-1)24-23(-3)21-18(-9)28-19(9)14-23BC Zalgiris()22-18(-15)27-12(-3)19-16(-5)26-21
Gaziantep Basketbol(-11)21-10(-11)24-13(-3)18-15(0)20-20İstanbul BSB()20-16(-11)27-16(5)17-22(4)23-27
Turk Telekom B.K.(-10)23-13(-6)20-14(1)17-18(-8)16-8Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(3)15-18(-10)22-12(-6)23-17(-7)24-17
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Junior Etou30,7932,4%33,3%84%8,613,29,5
Alp Karahan44,6831,4%34,7%82,1%2,411,64,7
Safak Edge38,3828%32,3%85,7%3,37,34,8
Ugur Dokuyan27,4557,8%0%42,9%5,69,95,4
Tevfik Akdamar31,2537,8%37,2%66,7%5,37,45,8
Burak Eslik46,7134,1%27,6%81,9%2,611,34,9
Bora Hun Pacun56,0551,2%0%40,4%6,911,29,2
T.K. Edogi35,4245,3%14,8%63,3%8,19,38,6
Huseyin Cevirgen45,1934,1%12,5%50%4,14,13,3
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jeremy Evans35,7958%34,8%85,7%5,512,812,7
Toney Douglas64,2634,5%24%82,4%4,212,67,9
Kartal Ozmizrak47,5546,2%47,4%62,5%2,510,46,3
Micheal Eric68,461,3%0%75%5,712,510,3
Jon Diebler56,1739,6%41,7%66,7%2,45,95
Zanis Peiners45,2864,3%33,3%61,1%1,54,14,8
Muhammed Baygul73,2154,5%41,7%83,3%3,473,6
Berk Demir46,364,1%32,1%86,1%1,43,52,2
Stanton Kidd49,4440,7%45,2%65,5%3,97,96,2
Dogus Ozdemiroglu38,7540,4%33,3%71,4%1,45,83,8
Oguz Savas64,9443,5%0%75%1,73,34,4
Mert Akay45,3226,9%14,8%61,5%1,620,3

Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol-Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul Apr 21 2019

Turkish BSL


Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol-Darussafaka S.K. Apr 21 2019

April 20th, 2019|Turkish BSL|