İstanbul BSB-Gaziantep Basketbol Apr 27 2019

Will İstanbul BSB be able to beat the Gaziantep Basketbol team in an home match İstanbul BSB-Gaziantep Basketbol Apr 27 2019 ? In the past 5 matches at home İstanbul BSB scored 2 defeats and In the last 5 games on someone else’s site Gaziantep Basketbol scored 2 defeats. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Steals : 5,81 – 6,35
  • Fouls : 15,65 – 20,57
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 34,6% – 31,4%
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 68,99 – 57,63
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 23,11 – 20,96
  • Free Throw Percentage : Brady Heslip 92% – Sarunas Vasiliauskas 100%
  • Assists : Luka Babic 5,85 – Can Ogut 7,33
  • Turnovers : Semih Erden 3,2 – Can Ogut 2,34
Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiRoyal Hali Gaziantep
20.04.19AWAYL(12)Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(96-90)20.04.19HOMEW(11)Karsiyaka Basket(73-74)
14.04.19HOMEL(6)Turk Telekom B.K.(89-82)13.04.19AWAYL(3)Tofas Spor Kulubu(77-67)
11.04.19HOMEL(7)Besiktas Basketbol (82-74)09.04.19AWAYL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(84-67)
07.04.19AWAYL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(93-70)30.03.19AWAYW(9)Bahcesehir Koleji(86-92)
30.03.19HOMEW(15)Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(72-117)24.03.19HOMEL(2)Anadolu Efes S.K.(66-65)
23.03.19AWAYL(8)Banvit B.K.(95-63)17.03.19AWAYW(7)Besiktas Basketbol (63-69)
17.03.19HOMEW(10)Darussafaka S.K.(81-87)10.03.19AWAYW(12)Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(69-93)
09.03.19AWAYL(4)Galatasaray S.K.(93-74)02.03.19HOMEW(6)Turk Telekom B.K.(79-85)
03.03.19HOMEW(13)Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(70-75)09.02.19HOMEW(15)Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(58-83)
09.02.19AWAYW(11)Karsiyaka Basket(86-93)
30.12.18Gaziantep Basketbolİstanbul BSB80-69
28.04.18İstanbul BSBGaziantep Basketbol92-86
23.12.17Gaziantep Basketbolİstanbul BSB85-72
13.05.17İstanbul BSBGaziantep Basketbol76-92
21.01.17Gaziantep Basketbolİstanbul BSB62-61
02.04.16İstanbul BSBGaziantep Basketbol81-77
05.12.15Gaziantep Basketbolİstanbul BSB71-65
04.04.15İstanbul BSBGaziantep Basketbol91-86
13.12.14Gaziantep Basketbolİstanbul BSB78-49

PREDICT SCORE 80-78

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 78-79





1 quarter
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi80%60%70%Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiRoyal Hali Gaziantep
Royal Hali Gaziantep80%50%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1818
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi341721,125%281018,322%
Royal Hali Gaziantep221318,666666666666724%211015,333333333333321%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi60%40%50%Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiRoyal Hali Gaziantep
Royal Hali Gaziantep80%50%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2022
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi30920,625%291622,326%
Royal Hali Gaziantep281021,666666666666728%261319,777777777777826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi40%80%60%Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiRoyal Hali Gaziantep
Royal Hali Gaziantep40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi291420,425%28162124%
Royal Hali Gaziantep2481722%241017,111111111111122%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi60%20%40%Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiRoyal Hali Gaziantep
Royal Hali Gaziantep40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2320
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi251120,425%341424,128%
Royal Hali Gaziantep251519,888888888888925%30920,555555555555630%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiRoyal Hali Gaziantep
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Turk Telekom B.K.(-4)23-19(2)21-23(-6)24-18(1)21-22Karsiyaka Basket(-2)20-18(2)20-22(-3)16-13(4)17-21
Besiktas Basketbol(5)19-24(-7)22-15(-2)16-14(-4)25-21Anadolu Efes S.K.(0)15-15(-14)24-10(0)18-18(13)9-22
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(24)10-34(12)18-30(1)28-29(8)16-24Turk Telekom B.K.(6)15-21(-3)26-23(9)10-19(-6)28-22
Darussafaka S.K.(4)16-20(11)16-27(-5)22-17(-4)27-23Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(11)10-21(11)13-24(3)15-18(0)20-20
Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(2)16-18(-6)23-17(5)17-22(4)14-18
Away
Istanbul Buyuksehir BelediyesiRoyal Hali Gaziantep
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(-7)28-21(4)18-22(3)20-23(-6)30-24Tofas Spor Kulubu(5)14-19(5)18-23(-7)15-8(-13)30-17
Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(2)18-20(-20)29-9(1)22-23(-6)24-18Fenerbahce Mens Basketball()21-13(4)20-24(-3)18-15(-10)25-15
Banvit B.K.(4)16-20(-7)24-17(-6)21-15(-23)34-11Bahcesehir Koleji(7)15-22(5)21-26(4)20-24(-10)30-20
Galatasaray S.K.(-4)22-18(-9)28-19(2)17-19(-8)26-18Besiktas Basketbol(3)14-17(-2)17-15(2)18-20(3)14-17
Karsiyaka Basket(2)15-17(3)24-27(1)23-24(1)24-25Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(8)14-22(9)19-28(-6)24-18(13)12-25
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Luka Babic48,5237%24,4%83,3%6,81011,6
Perry Ellis62,4152,5%25,8%85,2%4,614,39,8
Brady Heslip39,0746,4%47,3%91,7%1,313,66,6
Mehmet Yagmur41,3437%25%75%3,57,38,8
Tu Holloway43,9854,4%40%77,4%3,71814,1
Semih Erden38,164,2%0%63,5%9,416,914,3
Mert Cevik72,2856,3%50%0%3,95,96,4
Caner Topaloglu45,0926,2%0%0%1,61,3-0,1
Yordan Minchev48,9828%0%81%1,91,80,8
Mert Gizir38,5654,5%22,2%71,4%0,34,11,3
Ramazan Tekin50,6855,9%0%85,7%1,52,51,8
Sabahattin Gondur35,05100%100%0%0,10,70,5
Royal Hali Gaziantep
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Sarunas Vasiliauskas48,6144,6%46,9%100%1,711,68
Tonye Jekiri36,3464,3%0%50%10,812,414,3
Marko Tomas44,3140,2%39,8%72,5%1,99,35,3
Shaquielle McKissic52,4165,7%46,9%75%3,415,29,2
Stevan Jelovac50,7443,3%44,8%85,8%4,611,97,9
Can Ogut78,3334,4%34%73,3%2,78,87,8
Orhan Haciyeva44,0352,5%43,5%82,8%3,24,94,4
Murat Goktas49,1736,4%33,3%0%0,91,40,4
Yunus Cankaya67,7846,2%25%0%0,71,90,5
Kadir Bayram45,3745,5%20%50%0,31,91,1

Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi-Royal Hali Gaziantep Apr 27 2019

Turkish BSL


İstanbul BSB-Gaziantep Basketbol Apr 27 2019

April 26th, 2019|Turkish BSL|