Besiktas Basketbol -Bahcesehir Koleji Apr 14 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Besiktas Basketbol -Bahcesehir Koleji Apr 14 2019 ? In the previous 9 matches Besiktas Basketbol has won 4 triumphs and In the previous 9 matches Bahcesehir Koleji has won 3 games . Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Fouls : 21,54 – 18,27
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 33,3% – 40,3%
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 59,33 – 68,12
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 26,65 – 34,1
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 8,7 – 11,99
  • Points : Kyle Gibson 16,03 – Manny Harris 21,6
  • Rebounds : Ivan Buva 8,02 – Marcus Slaughter 8,58
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Enes Taskiran 55% – Can Altintig 46%
Besiktas Sompo JapanBahcesehir Koleji
11.04.19AWAYW(14)İstanbul BSB(74-82)10.04.19AWAYL(10)Banvit B.K.(93-84)
08.04.19AWAYW(9)Darussafaka S.K.(73-74)07.04.19AWAYL(1)Anadolu Efes S.K.(86-73)
01.04.19HOMEL(1)Anadolu Efes S.K.(95-92)30.03.19HOMEL(4)Gaziantep Basketbol(92-86)
23.03.19AWAYL(5)Galatasaray S.K.(93-87)24.03.19AWAYW(12)Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(103-106)
17.03.19HOMEL(4)Gaziantep Basketbol(69-63)16.03.19HOMEL(6)Turk Telekom B.K.(84-78)
12.03.19HOMELNanterre 92(62-60)10.03.19AWAYL(2)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(90-73)
09.03.19AWAYW(13)Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(79-82)02.03.19HOMEW(15)Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(83-87)
06.03.19AWAYLNanterre 92(68-59)13.02.19AWAYL(2)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(78-70)
02.03.19HOMEW(12)Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(84-90)11.02.19HOMEW(9)Darussafaka S.K.(85-92)
15.12.18Bahcesehir KolejiBesiktas Basketbol 83-57

PREDICT SCORE 80-77

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 76-79





1 quarter
Besiktas Sompo Japan50%60%55,6%Besiktas Sompo JapanBahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji0%50%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1918
Besiktas Sompo Japan301419,925%32719,425%
Bahcesehir Koleji251218,444444444444423%251720,333333333333323%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Besiktas Sompo Japan50%20%33,3%Besiktas Sompo JapanBahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji20%25%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Besiktas Sompo Japan28917,724%271519,625%
Bahcesehir Koleji271420,111111111111124%261721,555555555555625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Besiktas Sompo Japan0%60%33,3%Besiktas Sompo JapanBahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji20%75%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
Besiktas Sompo Japan271118,424%241419,325%
Bahcesehir Koleji28820,666666666666728%291721,777777777777826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Besiktas Sompo Japan50%60%55,6%Besiktas Sompo JapanBahcesehir Koleji
Bahcesehir Koleji20%50%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Besiktas Sompo Japan321420,627%231519,125%
Bahcesehir Koleji301221,111111111111125%291221,333333333333326%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Besiktas Sompo JapanBahcesehir Koleji
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Anadolu Efes S.K.(-13)32-19(-1)20-19(-2)24-22(13)19-32Gaziantep Basketbol(-7)22-15(-5)26-21(-4)24-20(10)20-30
Gaziantep Basketbol(-3)17-14(2)15-17(-2)20-18(-3)17-14Turk Telekom B.K.(-2)18-16(-10)25-15(5)17-22(7)12-19
Nanterre 92(7)7-14(-5)17-12(-6)20-14(2)18-20Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(1)23-24(3)18-21(9)19-28(-9)23-14
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(6)24-30(9)19-28(-7)18-11(-2)23-21Darussafaka S.K.(8)17-25(-1)23-22(4)18-22(-4)27-23
Away
Besiktas Sompo JapanBahcesehir Koleji
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
İstanbul BSB(-5)24-19(7)15-22(2)14-16(4)21-25Banvit B.K.(0)19-19(0)20-20(-6)27-21(-3)27-24
Darussafaka S.K.(13)13-26(-3)22-19(-5)20-15(-4)18-14Anadolu Efes S.K.()19-17(-4)18-14(-7)29-22(0)20-20
Galatasaray S.K.(2)20-22(-12)27-15(2)23-25(2)23-25Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece(0)23-23(10)17-27(-7)24-17(-3)22-19
Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(-5)22-17(-5)23-18(11)16-27(2)18-20Fenerbahce Mens Basketball()17-15(-4)24-20(6)20-26(-17)29-12
Nanterre 92(2)16-18(-9)18-9(-1)19-18(-1)15-14Fenerbahce Mens Basketball()25-12(-2)23-21(-10)18-8(17)12-29
Besiktas Sompo Japan
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Erkan Veyseloglu49,3547,9%30,5%69%2,98,27
Kyle Gibson47,7844,4%45,5%78,2%3,11610,5
Ivan Buva43,9853,3%50%70,6%815,411,4
Phil Pressey65,1232,1%23,3%71,7%2,96,86,3
Joe Alexander50,9349,2%50%75%4,810,67
Kenan Sipahi76,5446,8%35%64,5%2,88,17,2
Burak Yildizli59,0739%17%68%4,34,33,6
Samet Geyik54,2645,7%16,7%50%3,54,73,2
Enes Taskiran45,4661,9%55%60%0,75,83,5
Dusan Cantekin79,1460%0%50%2,23,93,5
Maxim Mutaf57,113,3%0%100%0,50,7-0,9
Bahcesehir Koleji
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Andy Rautins64,2644,7%44,3%90,8%2,316,49,1
Quim Colom64,6335,7%33,6%88%2,614,611,6
D.J. White75,0656,7%42,7%80,7%4,8179,5
Emir Preldzic64,6933,3%26,7%40%2,53,25,2
Hakan Yapar47,9655,4%32%61,1%1,44,92,6
Manny Harris32,3654,4%44%80,8%3,221,614,6
Marcus Slaughter61,2367,3%0%44,7%8,68,410,5
Can Altintig33,9464,8%46,4%77,3%183
Chris Babb41,859,1%0%0%1,50,52,8
Cevat Alper Ozcan46,30%0%0%0,301,4
Yigitcan Turna46,020%0%50%0,50,30,5

Besiktas Sompo Japan-Bahcesehir Koleji Apr 14 2019

Turkish BSL


Besiktas Basketbol -Bahcesehir Koleji Apr 14 2019

April 13th, 2019|Turkish BSL|