Bahcesehir Koleji-Turk Telekom B.K. Mar 16 2019

Who will score more points in the match Bahcesehir Koleji-Turk Telekom B.K. Mar 16 2019 ? In the last 5 matches at home Bahcesehir Koleji has won 5 wins while In the last 5 performances in an away Turk Telekom B.K. scored 5 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Offensive Rebounds : 6,76 – 9,56
  • Floor Impact Counter : 65,87 – 48,75
  • Assists opponent : 18,5 – 21,78
  • Blocks opponent : 8,75 – 1,78
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 30,48 – 28,46
  • Field Goal Percentage : Marcus Slaughter 69% – Vladimir Stimac 59%
  • Turnovers : Andy Rautins 2,33 – Reggie Redding 2,1
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Andy Rautins 53% – Yunus Sonsirma 75%
Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom
10.03.19AWAYL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(90-73)11.03.19HOMEL(2)Anadolu Efes S.K.(84-76)
02.03.19HOMEW(13)Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(83-87)02.03.19AWAYL(4)Gaziantep Basketbol(85-79)
13.02.19AWAYL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(78-70)16.02.19AWAYL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(73-65)
11.02.19HOMEW(9)Darussafaka S.K.(85-92)13.02.19HOMEW(6)Galatasaray S.K.(79-85)
02.02.19AWAYL(6)Galatasaray S.K.(88-73)09.02.19AWAYL(5)Besiktas Basketbol (85-67)
27.01.19AWAYW(14)Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(70-80)03.02.19AWAYL(1)Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(87-64)
13.01.19HOMEW(15)İstanbul BSB(86-103)26.01.19HOMEW(13)Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(53-76)
06.01.19AWAYL(10)Karsiyaka Basket(103-77)12.01.19HOMEL(11)Banvit B.K.(87-66)
29.12.18HOMEW(3)Tofas Spor Kulubu(77-79)07.01.19AWAYL(9)Darussafaka S.K.(94-87)
15.12.18HOMEW(5)Besiktas Basketbol (57-83)29.12.18HOMEW(6)Galatasaray S.K.(81-87)
17.11.18Turk Telekom B.K.Bahcesehir Koleji93-86
24.03.18Turk Telekom B.K.Bahcesehir Koleji87-82
02.12.17Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom B.K.66-101

PREDICT SCORE 85-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 83-75





1 quarter
Bahcesehir Koleji100%60%80%Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom
Turk Telekom20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2316
Bahcesehir Koleji251221,827%251418,422%
Turk Telekom251017,823%271320,425%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Bahcesehir Koleji60%20%40%Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom
Turk Telekom40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
Bahcesehir Koleji291420,425%251420,826%
Turk Telekom26818,124%231418,924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Bahcesehir Koleji60%40%50%Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom
Turk Telekom20%20%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2118
Bahcesehir Koleji2882025%281420,424%
Turk Telekom261016,723%271620,526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Bahcesehir Koleji60%20%40%Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom
Turk Telekom20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2223
Bahcesehir Koleji341219,523%30822,129%
Turk Telekom281422,630%2982125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(1)23-24(3)18-21(9)19-28(-9)23-14Anadolu Efes S.K.(1)18-19(-1)18-17(-14)27-13(6)21-27
Darussafaka S.K.(8)17-25(-1)23-22(4)18-22(-4)27-23Galatasaray S.K.(0)22-22(-3)19-16(10)16-26(-1)22-21
İstanbul BSB(8)14-22(8)21-29(-3)21-18(4)30-34Sakarya Buyuksehir Basketbol(10)13-23(6)14-20(-1)18-17(8)8-16
Tofas Spor Kulubu(9)16-25(-10)24-14(-3)26-23(6)11-17Banvit B.K.(-17)27-10(-3)23-20(-11)22-11(10)15-25
Besiktas Basketbol(7)16-23(4)14-18(2)19-21(13)8-21Galatasaray S.K.(7)18-25(0)21-21(-6)21-15(5)21-26
Away
Bahcesehir KolejiTurk Telekom
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-2)17-15(-4)24-20(6)20-26(-17)29-12Gaziantep Basketbol(-6)21-15(3)23-26(-9)19-10(6)22-28
Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-13)25-12(-2)23-21(-10)18-8(17)12-29Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-7)20-13(4)16-20(-4)19-15(-1)18-17
Galatasaray S.K.(3)21-24(4)17-21(-9)21-12(-13)29-16Besiktas Basketbol(-6)21-15(-7)15-8(-3)20-17(-2)29-27
Afyonkarahisar Belediyespor(10)14-24(-2)19-17(8)14-22(-6)23-17Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-13)24-11(-4)17-13(5)21-26(-11)25-14
Karsiyaka Basket(3)21-24(-4)25-21(-8)28-20(-17)29-12Darussafaka S.K.(5)20-25(-3)23-20(-5)22-17(-4)29-25
Bahcesehir Koleji
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Quim Colom73,8342,1%35,6%77,7%314,312,9
Manny Harris42,7344%32,4%83,7%5,619,812,5
D.J. White45,1456,8%44,7%92,3%4,414,910,8
Andy Rautins56,9853,9%53%93,3%2,615,910,8
Marcus Slaughter61,369,2%0%77,8%7,27,210,8
Emir Preldzic68,4637,5%27,3%57,1%2,44,34,4
Can Altintig39,6358,7%35,9%77,3%16,93,2
Hakan Yapar37,0442,3%14,3%72,2%1,84,92,8
Yigitcan Turna31,5735,3%18,2%37,5%0,31,41,5
Cevat Alper Ozcan67,5937,9%0%0%0,811
Hadi Ozdemir59,7525%0%50%10,8-0,2
Turk Telekom
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Sylven Landesberg43,3337,1%32,1%77,9%3,617,611
Vladimir Stimac54,6358,7%0%66,2%9,717,113,6
Kenny Gabriel61,7943,7%31,9%59,1%6,88,96,7
T.J. Campbell80,8633,8%35,3%77,8%2,28,45,2
Reggie Redding39,0743,5%28,6%50%3,17,45,8
Kaya Peker70,2549,7%31,1%0%2,14,84,3
Metin Turen38,2940%43,3%57,6%2,73,12,6
Yunus Sonsirma38,0648,6%75%66,7%2,25,94
Ender Arslan34,3128,3%29,6%90%0,55,42,8
Nusret Yildirim51,7330,3%23,5%100%1,41,41,3

Bahcesehir Koleji-Turk Telekom Mar 16 2019

Turkish BSL


Bahcesehir Koleji-Turk Telekom B.K. Mar 16 2019

March 15th, 2019|Turkish BSL|