CB Bahia San Agustin-Coviran Granada May 22 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation CB Bahia San Agustin-Coviran Granada May 22 2019 ? In the past 10 performances CB Bahia San Agustin scored 2 knockouts and In the last 10 performances Coviran Granada scored 5 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Free Throws Attempted : 16,14 – 18,54
  • Floor Impact Counter : 53,05 – 52,65
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 9,6 – 13,65
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 39,48 – 49,9
  • Assists opponent : 9,11 – 13,61
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Federico Ucles 64% – Guille Rubio 55%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Federico Ucles 65% – Carlos Corts 51%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Fran Guerra 12,66 – Guille Rubio 8,2
Palma Air EuropaCoviran Granada
19.05.19AWAYL(7)Coviran Granada(83-71)19.05.19HOMEW(7)Coviran Granada(83-71)
17.05.19AWAYW(7)Coviran Granada(62-63)17.05.19HOMEL(7)Coviran Granada(62-63)
12.05.19HOMEL(7)Coviran Granada(88-83)12.05.19HOMEW(7)Coviran Granada(88-83)
10.05.19HOMEW(7)Coviran Granada(69-73)10.05.19HOMEL(7)Coviran Granada(69-73)
03.05.19AWAYW(13)AB Castello(99-100)03.05.19HOMEW(9)Palencia Baloncesto(60-73)
26.04.19HOMEW(6)Oviedo CB(51-65)26.04.19AWAYL(15)Caceres Ciudad del Baloncesto(85-79)
20.04.19AWAYW(16)FC Barcelona Basketball B(72-84)21.04.19HOMEW(2)Bilbao Basket(70-72)
14.04.19HOMEW(14)Real Canoe NC(74-96)13.04.19AWAYW(17)CB Prat(61-76)
06.04.19AWAYW(7)Coviran Granada(82-84)06.04.19HOMEL(7)Coviran Granada(82-84)
31.03.19HOMEW(5)Club Melilla Baloncesto(65-79)30.03.19AWAYL(1)CB Sevilla(93-80)
19.05.19Coviran GranadaCB Bahia San Agustin83-71
17.05.19Coviran GranadaCB Bahia San Agustin62-63
12.05.19CB Bahia San AgustinCoviran Granada83-88
10.05.19CB Bahia San AgustinCoviran Granada73-69
06.04.19Coviran GranadaCB Bahia San Agustin82-84
16.12.18CB Bahia San AgustinCoviran Granada60-78

PREDICT SCORE 78-74

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-74





1 quarter
Palma Air Europa60%60%60%Palma Air EuropaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
Palma Air Europa261320,325%291019,229%
Coviran Granada241019,626%261321,229%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Palma Air Europa100%40%70%Palma Air EuropaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada0%60%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2317
Palma Air Europa321522,430%26121824%
Coviran Granada261218,124%231319,326%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Palma Air Europa80%20%50%Palma Air EuropaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1617
Palma Air Europa271118,423%29918,323%
Coviran Granada281218,624%251114,719%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Palma Air Europa60%40%50%Palma Air EuropaCoviran Granada
Coviran Granada60%60%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1818
Palma Air Europa26101822%26617,925%
Coviran Granada2691925%251218,425%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Palma Air EuropaCoviran Granada
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Coviran Granada(1)24-25(1)19-20(-17)28-11(15)9-24CB Bahia San Agustin(-6)26-20(6)15-21(2)14-16(10)16-26
Coviran Granada(-4)24-20(11)12-23(4)12-16(-7)21-14CB Bahia San Agustin(7)13-20(-4)18-14(1)12-13(-4)16-12
Oviedo CB(-2)15-13(11)17-28(1)13-14(4)6-10Palencia Baloncesto(0)18-18(5)13-18(6)12-18(2)17-19
Real Canoe NC(1)21-22(10)17-27(7)20-27(4)16-20Bilbao Basket(3)20-23(-4)23-19(0)14-14(3)13-16
Club Melilla Baloncesto(9)10-19(4)20-24(13)9-22(-12)26-14CB Bahia San Agustin(-16)26-10(7)19-26(11)16-27(-4)23-19
Away
Palma Air EuropaCoviran Granada
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Coviran Granada(6)20-26(-6)21-15(-2)16-14(-10)26-16CB Bahia San Agustin()25-24(-1)20-19(17)11-28(-15)24-9
Coviran Granada(-7)20-13(4)14-18(-1)13-12(4)12-16CB Bahia San Agustin(4)20-24(-11)23-12(-4)16-12(7)14-21
AB Castello(-14)29-15(17)15-32(-2)29-27(0)26-26Caceres Ciudad del Baloncesto()23-17(-6)23-17(10)14-24(-4)25-21
FC Barcelona Basketball B(5)19-24(-1)19-18(9)16-25(-1)18-17CB Prat(1)19-20(-1)17-16(5)13-18(10)12-22
Coviran Granada(16)10-26(-7)26-19(-11)27-16(4)19-23CB Sevilla()22-20(-3)22-19(-9)25-16(1)24-25
Palma Air Europa
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Alex Hernandez69,7550,7%47,8%72,7%410,310,5
Fran Guerra58,4653,4%57,1%61%8,513,912,7
Boris Barac71,2352%40,6%71,4%4,212,18
Carles Bivia37,0448,9%43,1%100%2,912,68,5
Marcus Gilbert49,4937,5%30,8%63,6%3,46,83,7
Erik Quintela40,2832,1%35,3%75%2,57,75
Joan Tomas48,5233,3%30,8%100%2,64,82,3
Federico Ucles32,6964,5%63,6%60%35,35,1
Kristaps Gluditis59,1439,3%37,5%100%0,76,12,7
Raven Barber81,7354,5%0%66,7%2,77,43,8
Gabriel Serra46,7136,4%29,4%0%0,31,80,5
Coviran Granada
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Guille Rubio70,3147,3%54,5%74,3%5,712,88,2
Carlinhos Cobos45,6941,3%35,7%80%1,98,96,5
Joan Pardina41,4846,6%38,7%91,7%3,67,75,6
Manuel Rodriguez41,6739,1%40,8%100%1,37,32,2
Devin Wright77,0446%0%60%5,77,14,4
Sergio Olmos18,0650%0%76%2,96,64
Josep Perez46,3446,5%48,2%80,6%210,56,5
Xabi Oroz42,8739,3%28,6%75%2,92,94,1
Alejandro Bortolussi51,1749,7%50%71%3,65,76,6
Carlos Corts59,4451,2%49,1%0%1,15,72,9
Eloy Almazan60,9934,8%23,1%50%2,62,82
David Iriarte68,1548,4%10%66,7%3,74,23,4

Palma Air Europa-Coviran Granada May 22 2019

Spanish LEB Gold


CB Bahia San Agustin-Coviran Granada May 22 2019

May 21st, 2019|Spanish LEB Gold|