AB Castello-Bilbao Basket Jan 23 2019

Will Bilbao Basket win in the match AB Castello-Bilbao Basket Jan 23 2019 ? In the previous 9 matches AB Castello has won 4 victories and In the last 9 performances Bilbao Basket has won 6 matches . Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Turnovers : 13,38 – 10,79
  • Free Throws Attempted : 12,18 – 12,72
  • Fouls opponent : 16,48 – 14,24
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 27,44 – 26,03
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 12,77 – 5,8
  • Points : Brano Dukanovic 12,67 – Ben Lammers 11,79
  • Free Throw Percentage : Chema Garcia 100% – Jaylon Brown 87%
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Joan Faner 44% – Leonardo Demetrio 45%
Tau CastelloRETAbet Bilbao Basket
19.01.19AWAYW(18)CB Prat(72-82)20.01.19HOMEL(6)Oviedo CB(81-72)
13.01.19AWAYW(10)CB Bahia San Agustin(82-86)11.01.19HOMEL(17)FC Barcelona Basketball B(85-82)
04.01.19HOMEL(1)CB Sevilla(74-69)04.01.19AWAYW(12)Real Canoe NC(64-81)
21.12.18HOMEL(13)Basquet Coruna(72-59)30.12.18HOMEW(4)Coviran Granada(68-93)
18.12.18AWAYL(8)CB Ciudad de Valladolid(70-56)21.12.18AWAYW(9)Club Melilla Baloncesto(63-76)
14.12.18AWAYL(3)CB Penas Huesca(95-84)16.12.18HOMEW(7)Club Ourense Baloncesto(60-73)
07.12.18HOMEW(11)Forca Lleida CE(66-70)07.12.18AWAYL(5)Palencia Baloncesto(78-71)
02.12.18AWAYL(14)Araberri BC(80-78)02.12.18HOMEW(15)Caceres Ciudad del Baloncesto(53-82)
23.11.18HOMEW(17)FC Barcelona Basketball B(81-85)24.11.18AWAYW(18)CB Prat(66-73)
10.10.18Bilbao BasketAB Castello87-78

PREDICT SCORE 69-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 67-77





1 quarter
Tau Castello0%20%11,1%Tau CastelloRETAbet Bilbao Basket
RETAbet Bilbao Basket33,3%40%37,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1619
Tau Castello231016,321%291922,129%
RETAbet Bilbao Basket211417,62522%28112028%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Tau Castello50%80%66,7%Tau CastelloRETAbet Bilbao Basket
RETAbet Bilbao Basket66,7%60%62,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1819
Tau Castello341420,328%241116,222%
RETAbet Bilbao Basket38920,222222222222224%261217,666666666666725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Tau Castello50%40%44,4%Tau CastelloRETAbet Bilbao Basket
RETAbet Bilbao Basket66,7%100%87,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
Tau Castello26112029%271319,427%
RETAbet Bilbao Basket341521,444444444444427%28916,222222222222223%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Tau Castello50%40%44,4%Tau CastelloRETAbet Bilbao Basket
RETAbet Bilbao Basket66,7%80%75%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1618
Tau Castello19111622%241117,922%
RETAbet Bilbao Basket26420,777777777777827%25101724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
#VALUE!

Tau Castello
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Joan Faner62,3540,9%44%77,6%4,18,910
Nick Washburn61,1143,6%37,3%71%6,211,26,3
Brano Dukanovic35,0537,3%24,5%89,1%1,712,74,4
Juan Jose Garcia35,0948,1%39,3%62,9%6,89,97,9
Tautvydas Sabonis7049,8%37,5%92,3%5,28,58,4
Danilo Siqueira44,0342,5%21,4%78,8%1,69,24
Leon Williams55,6817,2%20%50%1,22,20,7
Roma Bas37,3636%35,4%80%15,12,8
Eduard Gatell46,4442%0%83,3%3,74,93,9
Javier Lucas67,2249%31,1%64%4,45,56,6
Chema Garcia43,3833,3%0%100%0,81,81,5
RETAbet Bilbao Basket
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jaylon Brown42,2737,5%23,7%86,7%2,210,35,5
Javi Salgado56,2342,6%44,1%85,7%2,29,58
Osvaldas Matulionis65,5642,4%34,6%81%2,58,13,1
Ben Lammers41,7669,6%0%64,8%7,411,811,7
Kevin Larsen48,7543,9%0%79,4%4,89,77,5
Leonardo Demetrio56,0562%45,5%55,6%5,29,47,3
Rafa Huertas40,9328,9%24,7%50%1,73,52,3
Edu Martinez48,826,7%26,6%0%1,93,61,5
Thomas Schreiner55,5636,4%35,3%63,6%2,26,58
Ivan Cruz79,1453,6%38,1%35,7%7,110,16,9
Tomeu Rigo55,7431,3%8,3%0%0,81,41,2

Tau Castello-RETAbet Bilbao Basket Jan 23 2019

Spanish LEB Gold


AB Castello-Bilbao Basket Jan 23 2019

January 22nd, 2019|Spanish LEB Gold|