San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC-BC Andorra Mar 30 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC-BC Andorra Mar 30 2019. In the past 4 games on the platform San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC scored 3 defeats and In the last 5 performances on another’s field BC Andorra scored 4 defeats. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Assists : 15,35 – 18,43
  • Field Goal Percentage : 41,6% – 44,9%
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 20,73 – 18,28
  • Assists opponent : 12,81 – 18,16
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 43,6% – 45%
  • Rebounds : Beka Burjanadze 7,24 – Moussa Diagne 7,03
  • Field Goal Percentage : Gaizka Maiza 64% – Moussa Diagne 59%
  • Points : Beka Burjanadze 14,62 – Dylan Ennis 14,56
Delteco GBCMoraBanc Andorra
23.03.19AWAYW(8)Iberostar Tenerife(60-67)24.03.19HOMEW(16)Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(85-99)
16.03.19HOMEW(17)CB Breogan(65-100)22.03.19HOMELAlba Berlin(87-81)
10.03.19AWAYL(4)Baloncesto Malaga(87-69)19.03.19AWAYLAlba Berlin(102-97)
02.03.19HOMEL(5)Valencia Basket(67-66)16.03.19AWAYL(11)CB Miraflores(66-62)
10.02.19AWAYW(16)Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(85-90)13.03.19AWAYWASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(80-82)
03.02.19AWAYL(11)CB Miraflores(96-73)10.03.19HOMEW(13)Baloncesto Fuenlabrada(88-89)
26.01.19HOMEL(10)Basket Zaragoza(78-73)08.03.19HOMEWASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(79-98)
20.01.19AWAYL(14)CB Estudiantes(86-62)05.03.19AWAYLASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(79-75)
13.01.19HOMEL(7)Basquet Manresa(91-85)03.03.19HOMEL(2)Real Madrid(87-66)
10.02.19AWAYL(14)CB Estudiantes(91-90)
15.12.18BC AndorraSan Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC76-87
13.05.18BC AndorraSan Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC94-81
09.12.17San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BCBC Andorra60-64
03.04.16San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BCBC Andorra83-80
05.12.15BC AndorraSan Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC88-70
07.02.15BC AndorraSan Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC77-88
08.11.14San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BCBC Andorra67-64

PREDICT SCORE 77-79

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-79





1 quarter
Delteco GBC50%40%44,4%Delteco GBCMoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Delteco GBC271017,323%271118,924%
MoraBanc Andorra291420,624%29921,325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Delteco GBC50%20%33,3%Delteco GBCMoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Delteco GBC251117,823%27918,726%
MoraBanc Andorra29102125%301721,627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Delteco GBC75%40%55,6%Delteco GBCMoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Delteco GBC281219,326%231217,122%
MoraBanc Andorra30122125%30142125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Delteco GBC50%40%44,4%Delteco GBCMoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
Delteco GBC281219,628%281321,428%
MoraBanc Andorra281521,326%301420,523%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Delteco GBCMoraBanc Andorra
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
CB Breogan(15)12-27(7)18-25(14)12-26(-1)23-22Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(11)18-29(9)17-26(2)20-22(-8)30-22
Valencia Basket(0)14-14(-4)19-15(8)15-23(-5)19-14Alba Berlin(-2)25-23(-7)26-19(-2)22-20(5)14-19
Basket Zaragoza(1)18-19(-6)17-11(2)14-16(3)16-19Baloncesto Fuenlabrada(-1)19-18(-4)26-22(1)20-21(5)23-28
Basquet Manresa(-12)22-10(16)9-25(-6)22-16(2)21-23ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(-3)22-19(9)19-28(13)14-27(0)24-24
Real Madrid(-5)24-19(-14)26-12(-3)15-12(1)22-23
Away
Delteco GBCMoraBanc Andorra
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Iberostar Tenerife(1)11-12(-3)17-14(8)12-20(1)20-21Alba Berlin()29-21(-8)30-22(4)26-30(7)17-24
Baloncesto Malaga(-8)23-15(-1)19-18(-1)18-17(-8)27-19CB Miraflores(5)9-14(-11)21-10(-4)21-17(6)15-21
Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(-6)27-21(-10)23-13(6)22-28(15)13-28ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne()22-19(12)17-29(-3)22-19(-4)19-15
CB Miraflores(3)18-21(-9)27-18(-7)23-16(-10)28-18ASVEL Lyon Villeurbanne(3)17-20(5)17-22(-12)30-18(0)15-15
CB Estudiantes(-8)25-17(2)19-21(-4)16-12(-14)26-12CB Estudiantes()28-24(3)17-20(4)20-24(-4)26-22
Delteco GBC
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Beka Burjanadze74,3840,8%31,2%89,2%7,214,610,6
Garrett Nevels67,7843,2%29,7%100%5,112,96,9
Blagota Sekulic59,5749,3%50%60,7%4,78,27,3
Dani Perez72,2236,2%25,9%74,2%1,97,36
Matic Rebec47,0825,7%23,8%100%2,36,81,2
Miquel Salvo61,1755,3%29,2%72,1%4,68,67
Vyacheslav Bobrov50,859,8%44,4%49,1%3,26,84,6
Nick Zeisloft67,158,6%57,1%100%0,812,97,9
Alberto Corbacho49,7225,6%24,4%100%13,61,4
Federico Van Lacke39,4430,6%20,2%72,9%1,74,52,6
Gaizka Maiza44,3563,6%50%0%0,84,31,9
Mouhamed Barro78,8351,2%0%52,1%2,23,82,1
MoraBanc Andorra
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Andrew Albicy26,4437,1%37,5%72,2%2,28,26
Dylan Ennis78,3340,8%36,1%75,6%3,814,68,5
John Shurna37,9645,9%34,4%78,6%2,47,85,9
Moussa Diagne68,1559,3%0%72,7%711,26,7
David Jelinek64,0138,5%40%81,3%2,78,24
Oliver Stevic55,7445,5%0%50%1,83,34,3
Michele Vitali60,2543,9%42,5%61,1%2,69,14,3
Reggie Upshaw, Jr.50,3148,4%30,8%53,8%4,37,84,6
Rafa Luz5548,9%43,8%87,5%2,36,94,5
Jerome Jordan61,4257,4%0%71,4%2,59,44
Guillem Colom60,8622,2%14,3%0%0,90,71,6

Delteco GBC-MoraBanc Andorra Mar 30 2019

Spanish ACB


San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC-BC Andorra Mar 30 2019

March 29th, 2019|Spanish ACB|