CB Miraflores-Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Apr 7 2019

Will Baloncesto Fuenlabrada win in the match CB Miraflores-Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Apr 7 2019 ? In the previous 5 matches on the home fieldCB Miraflores has won 3 triumphs and In the last 5 matches on someone else’s site Baloncesto Fuenlabrada has won 1 triumphs. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Free Throws Made : 13,74 – 14,53
  • Field Goals Made : 27,73 – 29,16
  • Blocks opponent : 7,4 – 1,93
  • Assists opponent : 14,8 – 19,2
  • Field Goals Attempts opponent : 61,38 – 67,53
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Alex Barrera 52% – Maurice Kemp 58%
  • Free Throw Percentage : Javier Vega 100% – Marko Popovic 100%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Goran Huskic 11,85 – E.J. Rowland 7,35
San Pablo Inmobiliaria BurgosMontakit Fuenlabrada
31.03.19HOMEL(12)Obradoiro CAB(84-76)31.03.19HOMEW(16)CB Murcia(93-101)
23.03.19AWAYW(8)Basquet Manresa(83-86)24.03.19AWAYW(17)CB Breogan(92-96)
16.03.19HOMEW(7)BC Andorra(62-66)17.03.19HOMEW(5)Valencia Basket(89-94)
10.03.19AWAYL(1)FC Barcelona Basquet(97-88)10.03.19AWAYL(7)BC Andorra(89-88)
03.03.19HOMEW(15)Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(87-89)03.03.19HOMEL(6)Divina Seguros Joventut(106-74)
09.02.19AWAYW(10)Iberostar Tenerife(83-88)09.02.19AWAYL(1)FC Barcelona Basquet(106-76)
03.02.19HOMEW(18)San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC(73-96)06.02.19HOMELBC Lietkabelis(85-78)
26.01.19AWAYL(5)Valencia Basket(94-92)02.02.19HOMEW(14)CB Estudiantes(92-93)
20.01.19HOMEL(6)Divina Seguros Joventut(87-65)29.01.19AWAYLCEZ Basketball Nymburk(104-87)
12.01.19AWAYL(7)BC Andorra(97-88)27.01.19AWAYL(2)Real Madrid(89-79)
22.12.18Baloncesto FuenlabradaCB Miraflores80-89
08.04.18Baloncesto FuenlabradaCB Miraflores69-79
16.12.17CB MirafloresBaloncesto Fuenlabrada69-71

PREDICT SCORE 87-85

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 81-88





1 quarter
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos0%20%10%San Pablo Inmobiliaria BurgosMontakit Fuenlabrada
Montakit Fuenlabrada60%20%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos22917,320%291422,727%
Montakit Fuenlabrada301421,323%291222,725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos80%80%80%San Pablo Inmobiliaria BurgosMontakit Fuenlabrada
Montakit Fuenlabrada40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2621
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos281022,927%261019,623%
Montakit Fuenlabrada28921,927%352025,225%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos80%40%60%San Pablo Inmobiliaria BurgosMontakit Fuenlabrada
Montakit Fuenlabrada20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2319
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos26132126%301520,123%
Montakit Fuenlabrada31172225%311623,225%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos60%60%60%San Pablo Inmobiliaria BurgosMontakit Fuenlabrada
Montakit Fuenlabrada20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2321
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos341122,226%271622,326%
Montakit Fuenlabrada311121,425%301623,425%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
San Pablo Inmobiliaria BurgosMontakit Fuenlabrada
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Obradoiro CAB(-9)27-18(6)20-26(6)15-21(-11)22-11CB Murcia(-6)24-18(4)23-27(7)24-31(3)22-25
BC Andorra(-5)14-9(11)10-21(4)17-21(-6)21-15Valencia Basket(0)27-27(-6)25-19(1)16-17(10)21-31
Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(-9)27-18(8)17-25(2)22-24(1)21-22Divina Seguros Joventut(-15)29-14(-11)20-9(-1)31-30(-5)26-21
San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC(-3)21-18(9)18-27(7)16-23(10)18-28BC Lietkabelis(7)19-26(0)22-22(-3)22-19(-11)22-11
Divina Seguros Joventut(-8)20-12(-14)24-10(-4)17-13(4)26-30CB Estudiantes(-4)25-21(4)23-27(0)20-20(1)24-25
Away
San Pablo Inmobiliaria BurgosMontakit Fuenlabrada
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Basquet Manresa(-5)20-15(9)19-28(6)19-25(-7)25-18CB Breogan(9)21-30(-2)30-28(-8)25-17(5)16-21
FC Barcelona Basquet(-5)27-22(-12)26-14(-3)21-18(11)23-34BC Andorra(1)18-19(4)22-26(-1)21-20(-5)28-23
Iberostar Tenerife(6)15-21(3)20-23(-6)24-18(2)24-26FC Barcelona Basquet()24-15(-14)35-21(5)17-22(-12)30-18
Valencia Basket(-8)29-21(8)19-27(-4)30-26(2)16-18CEZ Basketball Nymburk()28-16(6)21-27(-6)31-25(-5)24-19
BC Andorra(-8)27-19(5)23-28(1)20-21(-7)27-20Real Madrid(15)12-27(-18)31-13(-6)25-19(-1)21-20
San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Dominique Sutton43,149,1%29%75,4%7,116,711
Goran Huskic42,5959,3%42,9%56,1%7,412,811,9
Bruno Fitipaldo30,4241,8%29%66,7%1,87,17,2
Vlatko Cancar64,5145,9%34,3%72,7%4,210,56,9
Vitor Benite52,5945,4%40,7%66,7%212,45,8
Branden Frazier54,3241%40%85,7%1,473,5
Alex Lopez58,5251,4%31,6%66,7%1,56,24,6
Augusto Cesar Lima51,354,2%0%53,7%56,65,7
Javier Vega60,9935,3%22,2%100%1,72,32
Ognjen Jaramaz54,8144,4%33,3%0%14,61,5
Alex Barrera50,8658,3%52,4%100%13,52,2
Montakit Fuenlabrada
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Paco Cruz63,5852%48,4%76%3,318,87
Christian Eyenga56,6751,7%37,4%70,9%4,113,95,7
Viacheslav Kravtsov57,155,1%0%61,5%3,69,55,5
E.J. Rowland65,6246,3%16,7%91,5%2,89,97,4
Ian O’Leary43,141,3%12,5%57,1%3,64,44,1
Maurice Kemp67,6551,2%58,3%83,3%4,69,24,3
Tomas Bellas79,4452,8%55,6%80%1,37,85,1
Chema Gonzalez82,4755,9%0%47,2%2,73,41,6
Marko Popovic32,8737,3%36,8%100%28,15,1
Alex Llorca40,6963,7%20%57,1%3,36,64,4
Marc Garcia58,8346,3%45%56,1%1,67,64,7
Luka Rupnik61,7338,7%35,5%82,6%0,34,82,6

San Pablo Inmobiliaria Burgos-Montakit Fuenlabrada Apr 7 2019

Spanish ACB


CB Miraflores-Baloncesto Fuenlabrada Apr 7 2019

April 6th, 2019|Spanish ACB|