Basquet Manresa-Valencia Basket Feb 3 2019

Today is a great day for betting. Basquet Manresa-Valencia Basket Feb 3 2019 In the previous 4 performances on the home fieldBasquet Manresa scored 2 knockouts and In the previous 5 performances on someone else’s site Valencia Basket scored 1 defeats. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Fouls : 18,32 – 18,57
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 31,8% – 38,8%
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 45,9% – 46,9%
  • Steals opponent : 5,68 – 5,04
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 8,77 – 8,71
  • Points : Ryan Toolson 18,17 – Bojan Dubljevic 14,54
  • Floor Impact Counter : Alex Renfroe 17,12 – Bojan Dubljevic 11,15
  • Turnovers : Justin Doellman 2,6 – Matt Thomas 1,4
ICL ManresaValencia Basket
26.01.19AWAYW(13)CB Breogan(71-80)30.01.19AWAYW(7)Baloncesto Malaga(69-72)
20.01.19HOMEL(2)Real Madrid(83-78)26.01.19HOMEW(15)CB Miraflores(92-94)
13.01.19AWAYW(18)San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC(85-91)23.01.19AWAYWKK Crvena zvezda(81-82)
06.01.19HOMEL(3)KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz(82-66)20.01.19AWAYW(13)CB Breogan(65-77)
29.12.18AWAYL(5)Iberostar Tenerife(77-75)16.01.19HOMEWKK Crvena zvezda(76-92)
23.12.18AWAYW(12)Obradoiro CAB(90-97)13.01.19HOMEW(14)Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(67-83)
16.12.18HOMEW(10)Basket Zaragoza(73-94)09.01.19AWAYWLimoges CSP(74-79)
09.12.18AWAYL(16)Baloncesto Fuenlabrada(94-89)06.01.19AWAYL(6)Divina Seguros Joventut(83-74)
25.11.18HOMEW(13)CB Breogan(63-72)02.01.19HOMEW(7)Baloncesto Malaga(74-85)
29.12.18HOMEW(10)Basket Zaragoza(74-89)
10.11.18Valencia BasketBasquet Manresa89-76
09.04.17Basquet ManresaValencia Basket73-94
29.12.16Valencia BasketBasquet Manresa100-55
13.03.16Valencia BasketBasquet Manresa83-56
20.12.15Basquet ManresaValencia Basket62-74
25.04.15Valencia BasketBasquet Manresa84-81
14.12.14Basquet ManresaValencia Basket78-77
18.05.14Valencia BasketBasquet Manresa92-59
19.01.14Basquet ManresaValencia Basket64-76

PREDICT SCORE 77-78

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 82-76





1 quarter
ICL Manresa25%40%33,3%ICL ManresaValencia Basket
Valencia Basket60%60%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
ICL Manresa341222,728%311021,627%
Valencia Basket291220,726%23131925%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
ICL Manresa50%0%22,2%ICL ManresaValencia Basket
Valencia Basket20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1918
ICL Manresa22915,119%251017,623%
Valencia Basket231520,125%27132128%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
ICL Manresa75%60%66,7%ICL ManresaValencia Basket
Valencia Basket100%80%90%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1819
ICL Manresa291521,427%261118,723%
Valencia Basket301622,427%261318,525%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
ICL Manresa25%60%44,4%ICL ManresaValencia Basket
Valencia Basket40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2020
ICL Manresa261621,327%281620,827%
Valencia Basket261219,523%2491722%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
ICL ManresaValencia Basket
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Real Madrid(0)22-22(4)18-22(-8)23-15(-1)20-19CB Miraflores(8)21-29(-8)27-19(4)26-30(-2)18-16
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz(-4)20-16(-2)18-16(2)16-18(-12)28-16KK Crvena zvezda(-2)23-21(7)14-21(5)20-25(6)19-25
Basket Zaragoza(11)23-34(-5)18-13(10)11-21(5)21-26Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(-2)21-19(2)20-22(2)14-16(14)12-26
CB Breogan(-3)15-12(3)10-13(9)14-23(0)24-24Baloncesto Malaga(9)13-22(-2)25-23(1)20-21(3)16-19
Basket Zaragoza(2)19-21(7)15-22(-4)25-21(10)15-25
Away
ICL ManresaValencia Basket
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
CB Breogan(4)20-24(-2)14-12(1)21-22(6)16-22Baloncesto Malaga(-5)19-14(-5)26-21(4)15-19(9)9-18
San Sebastian Gipuzkoa BC(12)10-22(-16)25-9(6)16-22(-2)23-21KK Crvena zvezda(4)17-21(-6)27-21(8)14-22(-5)23-18
Iberostar Tenerife(-2)23-21(-3)20-17(0)17-17(3)17-20CB Breogan(3)17-20(2)13-15(11)19-30(-4)16-12
Obradoiro CAB(-3)30-27(-1)20-19(5)24-29(6)16-22Limoges CSP(10)18-28(-1)19-18(5)13-18(-9)24-15
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada(-5)31-26(0)15-15(0)26-26(0)22-22Divina Seguros Joventut(-10)22-12(-5)24-19(3)19-22(3)18-21
ICL Manresa
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ryan Toolson83,0252,5%46,5%100%2,718,211
Alex Renfroe91,1747,2%50%78,6%4,615,517,1
Gabriel Lundberg5046,8%48,3%55,2%3,311,98,9
Tomislav Zubcic51,9819,4%8,7%80%3,35,6-0,2
Justin Doellman63,0941,4%25%80%5,311,48
Cady Lalanne64,4459,7%0%61,6%6,113,69,1
Corey Fisher68,442,9%41,7%92,9%4,11311
Pere Tomas38,1931,9%28,3%75%45,75
Nikola Dragovic41,241,2%33,6%46,2%3,77,24,9
Alvaro Munoz47,3131,2%11,4%80,9%3,74,63,4
Jokubas Gintvainis87,9631,6%20%60%0,85,41,2
Marko Lukovic48,470%0%0%0,50-1,9
Valencia Basket
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Will Thomas50,3146,7%26,3%75,9%4,511,29,8
Bojan Dubljevic45,9354,6%45,5%80%7,514,511,2
Matt Thomas37,2752,2%51,9%94,4%1,213,86,1
Sam Van Rossom24,2143,8%35,7%100%1,87,46,1
Alberto Abalde42,2249,2%27,3%91,1%2,36,23,1
Joan Sastre44,8151,4%45%100%0,82,62,6
Mike Tobey50,5650%40%66,7%5,37,54,6
Aaron Doornekamp67,944,2%46,7%50%3,96,15,6
Guillem Vives74,7538,7%27,2%100%1,95,63,6
Louis Labeyrie54,0746,9%32%22,2%3,13,45,5
Fernando San Emeterio64,1442,1%41,7%100%0,36,93,6
Antoine Diot61,9153,7%29,5%100%0,952,8

ICL Manresa-Valencia Basket Feb 3 2019

Spanish ACB


Basquet Manresa-Valencia Basket Feb 3 2019

February 2nd, 2019|Spanish ACB|