Changwon LG Sakers-Goyang Orion Orions Mar 10 2019

Will Changwon LG Sakers be able to beat the Goyang Orion Orions team in an home match Changwon LG Sakers-Goyang Orion Orions Mar 10 2019 ? In the past 5 games on the platform Changwon LG Sakers has won 3 victories and In the previous 4 performances on another’s field Goyang Orion Orions has won 2 victories. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Field Goal Percentage : 46,8% – 46,3%
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 6,75 – 6,68
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 43,6% – 46,8%
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 12,48 – 14,38
  • Blocks opponent : 6,06 – 2,97
  • Turnovers : James Mays 4,22 – Darryl Monroe 2,4
  • Points : James Mays 30,49 – Darryl Monroe 22,59
  • Rebounds : James Mays 21,33 – Darryl Monroe 14,37
Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orions
08.03.19AWAYL(9)Seoul SK Knights(90-83)06.03.19AWAYW(10)Seoul Samsung Thunders(76-82)
06.03.19AWAYL(1)Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(95-80)03.03.19HOMEL(9)Seoul SK Knights(87-78)
02.03.19HOMEW(8)Anyang KGC(65-79)01.03.19AWAYL(1)Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(81-69)
28.02.19AWAYW(10)Seoul Samsung Thunders(84-92)17.02.19AWAYW(7)Wonju DB Promy(80-96)
16.02.19HOMEW(6)Goyang Orion Orions(87-92)16.02.19HOMEL(6)Goyang Orion Orions(87-92)
14.02.19HOMEL(2)Incheon Electroland Elephants(96-89)14.02.19AWAYL(5)Jeonju KCC Egis(93-72)
12.02.19HOMEW(8)Anyang KGC(78-102)09.02.19HOMEW(3)Busan KT Sonicboom(83-95)
09.02.19HOMEL(9)Seoul SK Knights(84-72)05.02.19HOMEL(7)Wonju DB Promy(79-77)
06.02.19AWAYW(3)Busan KT Sonicboom(93-95)
16.02.19Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orion Orions92-87
15.01.19Goyang Orion OrionsChangwon LG Sakers81-97
11.12.18Goyang Orion OrionsChangwon LG Sakers82-78
08.11.18Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orion Orions89-73
27.10.18Goyang Orion OrionsChangwon LG Sakers102-107
06.03.18Goyang Orion OrionsChangwon LG Sakers101-74
03.02.18Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orion Orions85-88
04.01.18Goyang Orion OrionsChangwon LG Sakers95-82
20.12.17Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orion Orions83-72

PREDICT SCORE 86-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 85-83





1 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers60%25%44,4%Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orions
Goyang Orions0%33,3%12,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Changwon LG Sakers261119,423%261620,624%
Goyang Orions261217,62521%291823,87528%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers100%50%77,8%Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orions
Goyang Orions20%66,7%37,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2418
Changwon LG Sakers291622,326%281118,322%
Goyang Orions3252127%281523,7528%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers60%50%55,6%Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orions
Goyang Orions80%0%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2223
Changwon LG Sakers331723,126%331223,427%
Goyang Orions28920,7525%251319,7525%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers40%25%33,3%Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orions
Goyang Orions60%66,7%62,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2123
Changwon LG Sakers271320,926%301522,327%
Goyang Orions311222,62527%251016,519%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orions
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Anyang KGC(-12)23-11(7)11-18(14)12-26(5)19-24Seoul SK Knights(-8)23-15(5)24-29(-6)24-18(0)16-16
Goyang Orion Orions(4)18-22(4)20-24(-3)24-21(0)25-25Busan KT Sonicboom(7)19-26(-7)27-20(-2)25-23(14)12-26
Incheon Electroland Elephants(-10)26-16(2)22-24(7)26-33(-6)22-16Wonju DB Promy(-16)29-13(13)15-28(-4)20-16(5)15-20
Anyang KGC(5)18-23(10)19-29(3)22-25(6)19-25
Seoul SK Knights(1)16-17(4)12-16(-16)33-17(-1)23-22
Away
Changwon LG SakersGoyang Orions
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Seoul SK Knights(9)17-26(11)13-24(-10)30-20(-17)30-13Seoul Samsung Thunders(0)18-18(-7)24-17(12)13-25(1)21-22
Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(0)22-22(-6)28-22(-4)27-23(-5)18-13Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(-14)26-12(-10)27-17(12)16-28(0)12-12
Seoul Samsung Thunders(-4)24-20(10)14-24(5)16-21(-3)30-27Wonju DB Promy(-3)29-26(11)21-32(-11)20-9(19)10-29
Busan KT Sonicboom(-3)21-18(-6)26-20(1)21-22(8)15-23Changwon LG Sakers(-4)22-18(-4)24-20(3)21-24(0)25-25
Jeonju KCC Egis(-12)25-13(-23)28-5(4)19-23(10)21-31
Changwon LG Sakers
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
James Mays69,3253,5%0%61,4%21,330,526,8
Jongkyu Kim36,4854,3%0%82,2%6,711,911
Si Rae Kim52,3540,4%51,3%72,5%4,113,811
Sung-Min Cho51,7340,7%42,3%65,5%3,18,57,1
Byung-hyun Kang43,6632,1%34,2%44,7%2,85,93,4
Joshia Gray42,9644,4%25,2%56%4,315,68,6
Ju-Ji Hoon43,9850%0%100%1,62,80,6
Intae Park47,0842,9%0%75%2,21,72
Jung-Hwan Ahn47,5533,3%25%0%0,10,5-0,1
Goyang Orions
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Darryl Monroe64,0152,4%23,1%62,5%14,422,620
Seounghyun Lee55,3150%33,3%87,5%7,310,410,6
Hobin Han49,5450%45,5%50%17,63,3
Josh Akognon51,5439,2%27,4%85,9%0,712,95,3
Seungwook Choi69,5134,5%14,3%100%1,23,43,5
Jun-hoo Ham46,8560%50%50%1,52,53,4
Jin-Soo Choi51,6746,2%46,4%77,3%4,613,210
Il-Young Heo41,0237,4%28,4%86,3%4,1117,7
Jae-Hyun Park62,3536,6%22,5%74,2%1,342,3
Sang-Oh Park46,5329,7%13%0%2,62,63,3
Kang-Sun Kim48,8457,1%40%100%152,9

Changwon LG Sakers-Goyang Orions Mar 10 2019

South Korean KBL


Changwon LG Sakers-Goyang Orion Orions Mar 10 2019

March 9th, 2019|South Korean KBL|