Changwon LG Sakers-Busan KT Sonicboom Mar 13 2019

Will Changwon LG Sakers win in the match Changwon LG Sakers-Busan KT Sonicboom Mar 13 2019 ? In the past 5 matches at home Changwon LG Sakers scored 1 checkmates and In the previous 5 performances on another’s field Busan KT Sonicboom scored 2 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Defensive Rebounds : 26,55 – 23,16
  • Field Goals Made : 32,32 – 31,63
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 28,1% – 39,3%
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 39,8% – 44,7%
  • Points opponent : 80,24 – 83,03
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Si Rae Kim 47% – Yong-Hwan Kim 51%
  • Points : James Mays 30,11 – Marcus Landry 21,88
  • Field Goal Percentage : Jongkyu Kim 54% – Yong-Hwan Kim 55%
Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom
10.03.19HOMEW(6)Goyang Orion Orions(71-94)10.03.19HOMEL(8)Anyang KGC(97-93)
08.03.19AWAYL(9)Seoul SK Knights(90-83)09.03.19AWAYL(1)Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(90-79)
06.03.19AWAYL(1)Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(95-80)07.03.19HOMEW(2)Incheon Electroland Elephants(66-82)
02.03.19HOMEW(8)Anyang KGC(65-79)02.03.19AWAYW(10)Seoul Samsung Thunders(71-100)
28.02.19AWAYW(10)Seoul Samsung Thunders(84-92)28.02.19AWAYW(7)Wonju DB Promy(81-86)
16.02.19HOMEW(6)Goyang Orion Orions(87-92)17.02.19AWAYW(9)Seoul SK Knights(88-99)
14.02.19HOMEL(2)Incheon Electroland Elephants(96-89)16.02.19HOMEL(2)Incheon Electroland Elephants(108-104)
12.02.19HOMEW(8)Anyang KGC(78-102)13.02.19AWAYL(7)Wonju DB Promy(80-53)
06.02.19AWAYW(4)Busan KT Sonicboom(93-95)06.02.19HOMEL(4)Busan KT Sonicboom(93-95)
06.02.19Busan KT SonicboomChangwon LG Sakers93-95
31.12.18Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom70-79
16.12.18Busan KT SonicboomChangwon LG Sakers91-76
16.11.18Busan KT SonicboomChangwon LG Sakers93-85
23.10.18Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom91-73
15.02.18Busan KT SonicboomChangwon LG Sakers91-59
27.01.18Busan KT SonicboomChangwon LG Sakers72-75
06.01.18Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom82-70
13.12.17Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom79-75

PREDICT SCORE 88-83

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 92-85





1 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers60%25%44,4%Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom
Busan KT Sonicboom60%50%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
Changwon LG Sakers261119,922%26619,423%
Busan KT Sonicboom32521,444444444444428%291019,444444444444424%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers100%50%77,8%Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom
Busan KT Sonicboom40%75%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2319
Changwon LG Sakers291823,326%281119,323%
Busan KT Sonicboom301621,333333333333324%251720,333333333333324%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers60%50%55,6%Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom
Busan KT Sonicboom60%25%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2423
Changwon LG Sakers332023,626%301222,327%
Busan KT Sonicboom361322,777777777777827%311822,444444444444428%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Changwon LG Sakers60%25%44,4%Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom
Busan KT Sonicboom20%50%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2319
Changwon LG Sakers271321,426%301522,127%
Busan KT Sonicboom311219,333333333333322%29920,111111111111124%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Goyang Orion Orions(15)6-21(4)21-25(-2)23-21(6)21-27Anyang KGC(-10)22-12(3)25-28(-7)25-18(14)17-31
Anyang KGC(-12)23-11(7)11-18(14)12-26(5)19-24Incheon Electroland Elephants(16)13-29(-1)17-16(-5)22-17(6)14-20
Goyang Orion Orions(4)18-22(4)20-24(-3)24-21(0)25-25Incheon Electroland Elephants(-3)29-26(2)17-19(3)18-21(-2)29-27
Incheon Electroland Elephants(-10)26-16(2)22-24(7)26-33(-6)22-16Changwon LG Sakers(3)18-21(6)20-26(-1)22-21(-8)23-15
Anyang KGC(5)18-23(10)19-29(3)22-25(6)19-25
Away
Changwon LG SakersBusan KT Sonicboom
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Seoul SK Knights(9)17-26(11)13-24(-10)30-20(-17)30-13Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(1)27-28(-7)23-16(-8)31-23(3)9-12
Ulsan Hyundai Mobis Phoebus(0)22-22(-6)28-22(-4)27-23(-5)18-13Seoul Samsung Thunders(15)17-32(13)17-30(5)20-25(-4)17-13
Seoul Samsung Thunders(-4)24-20(10)14-24(5)16-21(-3)30-27Wonju DB Promy(4)18-22(-4)21-17(12)19-31(-7)23-16
Busan KT Sonicboom(-3)21-18(-6)26-20(1)21-22(8)15-23Seoul SK Knights(-3)21-18(5)18-23(11)25-36(-2)24-22
Wonju DB Promy(-5)10-5(-8)25-17(-7)20-13(-7)25-18
Changwon LG Sakers
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
James Mays60,5652%0%66,4%20,330,125,7
Jongkyu Kim44,8653,5%0%69,2%7,110,711
Byung-hyun Kang45,0937,9%42,1%47,7%3,97,56,3
Si Rae Kim77,9642,1%46,7%71,4%3,915,313,7
Sung-Min Cho55,6236,4%37,5%66,7%3,37,85,8
Joshia Gray41,4843,8%24,8%61%4,216,78,3
Ju-Ji Hoon32,5953,3%0%100%23,31,5
Intae Park53,5250%0%73,7%2,62,12,5
Jung-Hwan Ahn54,3237,5%40%0%0,20,80,4
Woo-Sub Yaung48,470%0%0%00-0,3
Busan KT Sonicboom
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Marcus Landry63,0946,8%32,6%72,9%11,321,914,7
Hoon Heo46,8140,3%30,9%68,3%2,2147,9
Hongseok Yang43,5248,2%33,3%55,7%7,112,110,8
Justin Dentmon46,3935,7%36,2%80%314,69
Sang-Yeol Yoo30,8333,9%34,1%100%1,26,72
Huiwon Han54,4433,3%29,2%50%2,72,42,2
Yong-Hwan Kim46,7654,5%50,9%58,8%4,78,38
Min-Wook Kim85,0644,9%38,9%83,3%3,77,98,1
Seongmo Choi76,4231,6%25%90%1,32,52,8
Jung-Je Lee63,442,9%0%50%1,61,92,5

Changwon LG Sakers-Busan KT Sonicboom Mar 13 2019

South Korean KBL


Changwon LG Sakers-Busan KT Sonicboom Mar 13 2019

March 12th, 2019|South Korean KBL|