Kongsberg Miners-Gimle Basketballklubb Apr 4 2019

Will Gimle Basketballklubb be able to beat the Kongsberg Miners team in an away match Kongsberg Miners-Gimle Basketballklubb Apr 4 2019 ? In the last 10 performances Kongsberg Miners has won 9 triumphs and In the previous 10 performances Gimle Basketballklubb has won 8 matches . Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Blocks : 4,47 – 2,19
  • Field Goals Attempts : 80,04 – 71,83
  • Steals opponent : 4,81 – 8,17
  • Fouls opponent : 15,01 – 15,88
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 61,67 – 37,13
  • Assists : Juan Ferrales 6,38 – Milovan Savic 5,26
  • Points : Robert Hubbs III 23,89 – Eivind Lamo 20,08
  • Field Goal Percentage : Aly Hudgins 53% – Milovan Savic 59%
BK Kongsberg MinersGimle BBK
28.03.19AWAYW(4)Froya Basket(94-98)27.03.19AWAYW(3)Baerum BBK(75-88)
23.03.19HOMEW(4)Froya Basket(86-94)24.03.19HOMEW(3)Baerum BBK(64-78)
14.03.19AWAYW(8)Centrum Tigers Oslo(80-93)14.03.19AWAYW(7)Ammerud Basket Oslo(65-85)
10.03.19HOMEW(8)Centrum Tigers Oslo(79-103)09.03.19HOMEW(7)Ammerud Basket Oslo(63-117)
02.03.19HOMEW(5)Flyyingen BBK(100-118)03.03.19AWAYW(6)Tromso Storm(58-100)
27.02.19AWAYW(8)Centrum Tigers Oslo(82-97)23.02.19HOMEW(9)Nidaros Jets Trondheim(73-115)
23.02.19HOMEW(6)Tromso Storm(81-105)20.02.19AWAYW(5)Flyyingen BBK(70-100)
13.02.19AWAYW(10)Asker Aliens(58-73)16.02.19HOMEW(8)Centrum Tigers Oslo(69-91)
09.02.19HOMEW(2)Gimle Basketballklubb(80-81)10.02.19AWAYL(3)Baerum BBK(87-82)
05.02.19AWAYL(3)Baerum BBK(92-66)09.02.19HOMEL(2)Gimle Basketballklubb(80-81)
09.02.19Kongsberg MinersGimle Basketballklubb81-80
17.11.18Kongsberg MinersGimle Basketballklubb63-67
27.10.18Gimle BasketballklubbKongsberg Miners93-82
03.02.18Kongsberg MinersGimle Basketballklubb98-68
20.01.18Gimle BasketballklubbKongsberg Miners64-87
24.09.17Kongsberg MinersGimle Basketballklubb95-76
11.02.17Kongsberg MinersGimle Basketballklubb77-82
27.11.16Kongsberg MinersGimle Basketballklubb98-67
12.11.16Gimle BasketballklubbKongsberg Miners99-102

PREDICT SCORE 88-89

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 95-90





1 quarter
BK Kongsberg Miners80%80%80%BK Kongsberg MinersGimle BBK
Gimle BBK60%100%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2123
BK Kongsberg Miners311222,424%291420,927%
Gimle BBK281924,222222222222224%251117,333333333333325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
BK Kongsberg Miners40%80%60%BK Kongsberg MinersGimle BBK
Gimle BBK60%75%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2122
BK Kongsberg Miners291423,826%291020,624%
Gimle BBK331723,666666666666726%2761825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
BK Kongsberg Miners100%60%80%BK Kongsberg MinersGimle BBK
Gimle BBK80%100%88,9%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2121
BK Kongsberg Miners431123,325%27131923%
Gimle BBK381125,888888888888927%19814,777777777777823%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
BK Kongsberg Miners40%60%50%BK Kongsberg MinersGimle BBK
Gimle BBK60%100%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2222
BK Kongsberg Miners361423,325%341422,726%
Gimle BBK261321,333333333333323%271119,222222222222227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
BK Kongsberg MinersGimle BBK
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Froya Basket(3)18-21(-3)29-26(5)20-25(3)19-22Baerum BBK(13)11-24(-6)23-17(4)19-23(3)11-14
Centrum Tigers Oslo(-9)29-20(8)17-25(8)14-22(17)19-36Ammerud Basket Oslo(7)20-27(17)16-33(26)8-34(4)19-23
Flyyingen BBK(7)24-31(-1)27-26(16)27-43(-4)22-18Nidaros Jets Trondheim(11)17-28(1)22-23(22)16-38(8)18-26
Tromso Storm(7)17-24(7)19-26(15)18-33(-5)27-22Centrum Tigers Oslo(5)14-19(4)21-25(9)16-25(4)18-22
Gimle Basketballklubb(3)21-24(-3)17-14(3)16-19(-2)26-24
Away
BK Kongsberg MinersGimle BBK
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Froya Basket(4)24-28(8)18-26(6)18-24(-14)34-20Baerum BBK()21-20(7)18-25(1)18-19(6)18-24
Centrum Tigers Oslo(3)20-23(2)22-24(4)17-21(4)21-25Ammerud Basket Oslo(7)17-24(16)12-28(-7)18-11(4)18-22
Centrum Tigers Oslo(2)21-23(9)20-29(1)23-24(3)18-21Tromso Storm(4)19-23(21)6-27(11)13-24(6)20-26
Asker Aliens(-9)21-12(9)10-19(-2)13-11(17)14-31Flyyingen BBK(16)12-28(0)17-17(19)14-33(-5)27-22
Baerum BBK(4)14-18(-4)27-23(-13)24-11(-13)27-14Baerum BBK(0)25-25(-9)27-18(15)11-26(-11)24-13
BK Kongsberg Miners
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Robert Hubbs III69,9452,1%38,6%77,8%7,423,919,2
Chris-Ebou Ndow66,645,9%36,9%70,8%1121,619,6
Juan Ferrales32,6942,1%28,3%88,9%4,913,712,7
Aly Hudgins54,3253,2%0%57,1%4,7105,7
Nicolay Ostbye51,7351,1%18,8%55,8%2,36,42,3
Matias Save57,8439,2%35,8%100%0,85,22,9
Gimle BBK
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Milovan Savic64,0759,2%20%91,6%9,613,415,9
Sigurd Lorange34,2645,2%30,8%80,6%3,12012,3
Eivind Lamo82,7255,6%34,5%69,1%12,420,117,8
Tony Tolovae34,1255,3%41,9%81,9%5,217,712,2
Steinar Rakneberg46,8530%0%50%3,51,63,5
Ali Ouakkaha63,1552,5%52%85,7%4,28,17,8
Morten Osland6043,7%41,4%50%2,47,72,6
Jorgen Odfjell36,6244,7%41%79,7%2,28,83,8
Reidar Greve37,1852,6%55,6%0%1,73,1-0,1
Sondre Fjellstad54,3831,3%0%0%0,30,90

BK Kongsberg Miners-Gimle BBK Apr 4 2019

Norwegian BLNO


Kongsberg Miners-Gimle Basketballklubb Apr 4 2019

April 3rd, 2019|Norwegian BLNO|