BC Zalgiris-BC Nevezis Jan 20 2019

Will BC Nevezis be able to beat the BC Zalgiris team in an away match BC Zalgiris-BC Nevezis Jan 20 2019 ? In the last 9 matches BC Zalgiris scored 5 defeats and In the past 10 games BC Nevezis scored 8 defeats. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Assists : 17,31 – 13,65
  • Field Goal Percentage : 46,9% – 42,5%
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 43,5% – 51,6%
  • Turnovers opponent : 14 – 12,51
  • Fouls opponent : 24,64 – 17,98
  • Turnovers : Brandon Davies 2,46 – Chauncey Collins 2,09
  • Assists : Derrick Walton, Jr. 2,99 – Adonte Parker 3,92
  • Points : Brandon Davies 12,44 – Chauncey Collins 14,76
ZalgirisKedainiai Nevezis
18.01.19HOMEWPanathinaikos B.C.(69-82)13.01.19HOMEW(6)BC Juventus(93-97)
13.01.19AWAYW(4)BC Lietkabelis(69-73)05.01.19AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(92-67)
10.01.19AWAYLFenerbahce Mens Basketball(78-61)02.01.19AWAYW(10)BC Siauliai(78-81)
08.01.19HOMELAnadolu Efes S.K.(79-58)22.12.18AWAYL(7)BC Prienai(96-93)
06.01.19AWAYL(3)BC Neptunas(98-93)16.12.18HOMEL(1)BC Zalgiris(79-55)
04.01.19HOMELPBC CSKA Moscow(84-79)07.12.18HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(83-68)
30.12.18HOMEW(7)BC Prienai(48-93)24.11.18AWAYL(2)BC Lietuvos rytas(100-61)
28.12.18AWAYLHerbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(73-66)18.11.18HOMEL(8)BC Dzukija(74-68)
23.12.18HOMEW(6)BC Juventus(69-72)10.11.18HOMEL(3)BC Neptunas(83-69)
03.11.18AWAYL(4)BC Lietkabelis(87-66)
16.12.18BC NevezisBC Zalgiris55-79
03.10.18BC ZalgirisBC Nevezis81-68
25.05.18BC ZalgirisBC Nevezis84-69
24.05.18BC NevezisBC Zalgiris75-96
12.05.18BC ZalgirisBC Nevezis95-70
29.04.18BC ZalgirisBC Nevezis91-72
12.03.18BC NevezisBC Zalgiris73-79
07.01.18BC ZalgirisBC Nevezis94-68
01.10.17BC NevezisBC Zalgiris66-77

PREDICT SCORE 79-69

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 73-73





1 quarter
Zalgiris20%0%11,1%ZalgirisKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1818
Zalgiris231114,921%281119,227%
Kedainiai Nevezis27915,420%26172227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Zalgiris80%50%66,7%ZalgirisKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis0%40%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2115
Zalgiris28918,725%241317,624%
Kedainiai Nevezis261016,625%29102227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Zalgiris60%100%77,8%ZalgirisKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Zalgiris311520,928%231116,624%
Kedainiai Nevezis281019,727%331220,524%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Zalgiris60%25%44,4%ZalgirisKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1916
Zalgiris301319,126%29918,625%
Kedainiai Nevezis2471828%301218,922%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
ZalgirisKedainiai Nevezis
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Panathinaikos B.C.(-6)19-13(2)18-20(5)14-19(12)18-30BC Juventus(6)21-27(4)22-26(-9)30-21(3)20-23
Anadolu Efes S.K.(-2)16-14(-9)24-15(-7)23-16(-3)16-13BC Zalgiris(-9)18-9(-3)20-17(-13)23-10(1)18-19
PBC CSKA Moscow(-11)28-17(1)16-17(14)11-25(-9)29-20BC Lietkabelis(-14)24-10(-9)25-16(4)19-23(4)15-19
BC Prienai(12)11-23(7)14-21(17)14-31(9)9-18BC Dzukija(-12)25-13(8)10-18(-7)20-13(5)19-24
BC Juventus(-9)24-15(10)13-23(0)18-18(2)14-16BC Neptunas(-13)22-9(-8)28-20(9)12-21(-2)21-19
Away
ZalgirisKedainiai Nevezis
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Lietkabelis(-8)20-12(2)15-17(5)13-18(5)21-26BC Pieno Zvaigzdes()26-17(-5)17-12(-8)33-25(-3)16-13
Fenerbahce Mens Basketball(-8)19-11(-6)24-18(1)14-15(-4)21-17BC Siauliai(2)21-23(-3)23-20(3)19-22(1)15-16
BC Neptunas(-4)16-12(10)18-28(1)21-22(-7)23-16BC Prienai()22-13(-8)19-11(6)12-18(11)12-23
Herbalife Gran Canaria Las Palmas(-3)20-17(-7)16-9(3)21-24(0)16-16BC Lietuvos rytas()24-12(-13)29-16(-1)17-16(-13)30-17
BC Lietkabelis(4)17-21(-17)27-10(8)20-28(-16)23-7
Zalgiris
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Edgaras Ulanovas42,4130,2%22,7%83,8%3,45,63,2
Aaron White63,2157,1%42,4%76,7%4,79,78,9
Marius Grigonis53,1550%42,9%100%2,9105,9
Brandon Davies47,7855,3%0%78,3%512,48,4
Arturas Milaknis51,1731,7%28,2%76,4%1,64,82,6
Nate Wolters36,4850,3%46,2%78%2,88,86,9
Derrick Walton, Jr.57,940,7%31%75,7%2,27,86,6
Paulius Jankunas52,2236,4%0%88,2%3,16,63,4
Thomas Walkup36,7641,9%22%75,9%1,63,82,2
Lukas Uleckas59,5155,6%42,9%100%1,83,93,1
Laurynas Birutis48,9867,1%0%82,4%2,964,4
Rokas Jokubaitis77,7839,5%20%0%0,42,70,2
Kedainiai Nevezis
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Adonte Parker55,2526%24,3%82,4%1,910,73,2
Regimantas Miniotas56,7347,5%30,8%100%5,27,25,8
Gabas Maldunas59,5759,3%33,3%33,3%3,910,58,6
Simas Buterlevicius37,3120,3%22,1%73,7%2,53,41,6
Martynas Varnas66,9839%20%88%37,84,4
Gintautas Matulis38,1953,6%46,7%70,6%3,28,25,7
Chauncey Collins75,4345,8%33,3%81,8%3,314,87,1
Nikita Balashov45,651,8%30%68,2%3,17,64,6
Martin Junakovic71,9819%0%100%0,54,91,6
Aidas Einikis45,9737,8%25%50%1,54,43
Valdas Vasylius28,3842,7%39,7%58,1%1,94,43,9
J.C. Fuller64,221,7%12,5%83,3%0,34,31,7

Zalgiris-Kedainiai Nevezis Jan 20 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Zalgiris-BC Nevezis Jan 20 2019

January 19th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|