BC Siauliai-BC Prienai Mar 9 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation BC Siauliai-BC Prienai Mar 9 2019 ? In the last 10 performances BC Siauliai has won 2 triumphs and In the past 10 performances BC Prienai has won 4 games . Other forecasts on our website

  • Field Goal Percentage : 44,3% – 41,8%
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 27,86 – 30,06
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 8,91 – 12,88
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 27,59 – 28,83
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 22,88 – 22,63
  • Rebounds : Arminas Urbutis 6,08 – Mike Bruesewitz 5,78
  • Turnovers : Evaldas Saulys 2,17 – Ovidijus Varanauskas 2,04
  • Field Goal Percentage : Rokas Stankevicius 60% – Anthony Lee 62%
SiauliaiVytautas Prienu
03.03.19AWAYW(9)BC Nevezis(76-85)02.03.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(82-83)
09.02.19HOMEL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(91-76)09.02.19AWAYL(4)BC Lietkabelis(92-74)
02.02.19AWAYL(4)BC Lietkabelis(95-83)03.02.19AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(96-67)
26.01.19HOMEL(2)BC Neptunas(106-103)27.01.19HOMEL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(91-82)
19.01.19AWAYL(6)BC Juventus(96-67)19.01.19AWAYL(2)BC Neptunas(85-68)
12.01.19HOMEL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(82-75)13.01.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(72-85)
04.01.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(76-87)05.01.19AWAYW(4)BC Lietkabelis(73-81)
02.01.19HOMEL(9)BC Nevezis(81-78)30.12.18AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(93-48)
23.12.18AWAYL(2)BC Neptunas(80-76)22.12.18HOMEW(9)BC Nevezis(93-96)
16.12.18AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(96-86)15.12.18HOMEL(2)BC Neptunas(83-72)
25.11.18BC PrienaiBC Siauliai80-88
03.10.18BC SiauliaiBC Prienai90-100
25.04.18BC PrienaiBC Siauliai69-73
11.02.18BC SiauliaiBC Prienai95-97
02.01.18BC SiauliaiBC Prienai79-73
23.12.17BC PrienaiBC Siauliai82-88
15.11.17BC SiauliaiBC Prienai79-82
24.09.17BC PrienaiBC Siauliai59-61
23.04.17BC SiauliaiBC Prienai94-100

PREDICT SCORE 83-75

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-75





1 quarter
Siauliai20%40%30%SiauliaiVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu0%80%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Siauliai261020,727%301722,826%
Vytautas Prienu241117,524%301018,521%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Siauliai80%20%50%SiauliaiVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu0%40%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Siauliai291321,627%261420,524%
Vytautas Prienu211116,924%261120,726%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Siauliai20%0%10%SiauliaiVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu0%40%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2320
Siauliai25121822%341823,928%
Vytautas Prienu271217,924%311423,428%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Siauliai20%60%40%SiauliaiVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1819
Siauliai271420,324%241619,423%
Vytautas Prienu29919,527%23162025%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
SiauliaiVytautas Prienu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(0)23-23(8)19-27(-14)26-12(-9)23-14BC Dzukija(3)15-18(-13)24-11(13)14-27(-3)23-20
BC Neptunas(-8)28-20(8)21-29(1)24-25(-1)20-19BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(1)22-23(4)17-21(-15)29-14(1)23-24
BC Lietuvos rytas(-2)24-22(1)19-20(-5)21-16(-1)18-17BC Dzukija(14)10-24(-10)26-16(2)15-17(7)21-28
BC Dzukija(6)18-24(-2)21-19(-1)18-17(8)19-27BC Nevezis(9)13-22(8)11-19(-6)18-12(-11)23-12
BC Nevezis(-2)23-21(3)20-23(-3)22-19(-1)16-15BC Neptunas(-1)17-16(-1)22-21(-8)25-17(-1)19-18
Away
SiauliaiVytautas Prienu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Nevezis(2)24-26(0)18-18(0)18-18(7)16-23BC Lietkabelis(-3)22-19(-9)24-15(-6)29-23(0)17-17
BC Lietkabelis(-2)23-21(9)14-23(-14)34-20(-5)24-19BC Zalgiris(-15)30-15(-7)23-16(-6)24-18(-1)19-18
BC Juventus(-8)18-10(-13)26-13(-12)31-19(4)21-25BC Neptunas(-3)16-13(-2)18-16(-11)30-19(-1)21-20
BC Neptunas(5)17-22(-2)23-21(-7)22-15(0)18-18BC Lietkabelis(-3)17-14(-1)21-20(-1)19-18(13)16-29
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-12)30-18(-1)24-23(-4)23-19(7)19-26BC Zalgiris(-12)23-11(-7)21-14(-17)31-14(-9)18-9
Siauliai
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ignas Vaitkus28,4741,8%36,5%82,1%4,813,68,9
Kristupas Zemaitis52,4141,4%22,2%100%2,57,59
Arminas Urbutis57,8446,2%21,4%90,5%6,19,77,8
Antanas Udras36,8148,6%28,6%68,4%48,56,4
Karolis Lukosiunas5036,6%35,3%44,4%2,78,93,8
Cedrick Bowen44,1747,1%25%85,7%3,36,95,1
Evaldas Saulys62,1648,1%44,7%92,3%3,512,26,8
Benas Griciunas62,7849,1%100%53,3%4,112,76,8
Rokas Stankevicius46,3960%44,4%100%2,15,84,7
Saah Nimley57,2835,5%29%94,3%1,38,54,3
Giedrius Stankevicius44,2633,3%30%50%32,72,9
Mantvydas Zukauskas58,8320%33,3%0%00,9-0,5
Vytautas Prienu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Zygimantas Janavicius61,9152,8%31,3%83,3%2,61413,2
Martynas Gecevicius64,4428,1%26,1%91,7%3,2108,6
Mike Bruesewitz47,5558,1%60,9%100%5,814,810,7
Mindaugas Lukauskis40,8847,5%50%100%1,58,88,1
Darius Lavrinovic49,7237,5%19,2%85,7%4,48,46,5
Arnas Labuckas51,5441,5%32,5%72,9%4,87,95,3
Malcolm Grant47,5950%25%100%1,37,53,8
Gintaras Leonavicius60,9952,3%36%66,7%26,43,3
Vytenis Lipkevicius59,0732,4%18,4%80,6%5,58,16,2
Ovidijus Varanauskas74,2636,3%24,5%100%2,18,35,1
Anthony Lee55,1961,7%0%47,4%2,48,63,8
Domantas Seskus67,968%0%100%0,41,10,5

Siauliai-Vytautas Prienu Mar 9 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Siauliai-BC Prienai Mar 9 2019

March 8th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|