BC Siauliai-BC Neptunas Jan 26 2019

Can BC Siauliai on the home ground beat the team BC Neptunas. BC Siauliai-BC Neptunas Jan 26 2019. In the previous 5 matches at home BC Siauliai scored 3 defeats and In the past 4 games in an away BC Neptunas scored 2 knockouts. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Free Throw Percentage : 72,2% – 77,5%
  • Turnovers : 12,98 – 13,98
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 26,03 – 24,3
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 30,28 – 25,92
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 8,68 – 8,17
  • Field Goal Percentage : Rokas Stankevicius 54% – Jerai Grant 65%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Arminas Urbutis 9,87 – Jerai Grant 11,19
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Rokas Stankevicius 67% – Laimis Kisielius 41%
SiauliaiNeptunas
19.01.19AWAYL(6)BC Juventus(96-67)19.01.19HOMEW(7)BC Prienai(68-85)
12.01.19HOMEL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(82-75)15.01.19AWAYWSIG Basket Strasbourg(80-90)
04.01.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(76-87)12.01.19HOMEL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(80-77)
02.01.19HOMEL(9)BC Nevezis(81-78)09.01.19HOMELTelenet Oostende(79-77)
23.12.18AWAYL(2)BC Neptunas(80-76)06.01.19HOMEW(1)BC Zalgiris(93-98)
16.12.18AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(96-86)30.12.18AWAYL(6)BC Juventus(88-80)
05.12.18HOMEW(6)BC Juventus(94-98)23.12.18HOMEW(2)BC Neptunas(80-76)
25.11.18AWAYW(7)BC Prienai(80-88)18.12.18AWAYLBesiktas Basketbol (77-70)
18.11.18AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(102-61)15.12.18AWAYW(7)BC Prienai(72-83)
10.11.18HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(88-83)
23.12.18BC NeptunasBC Siauliai80-76
27.10.18BC SiauliaiBC Neptunas88-98
14.04.18BC SiauliaiBC Neptunas77-76
01.03.18BC NeptunasBC Siauliai71-78
04.01.18BC NeptunasBC Siauliai84-79
21.09.17BC SiauliaiBC Neptunas73-82
26.04.17BC NeptunasBC Siauliai85-78
18.03.17BC SiauliaiBC Neptunas66-100
06.11.16BC SiauliaiBC Neptunas62-110

PREDICT SCORE 81-83

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 81-79





1 quarter
Siauliai20%40%30%SiauliaiNeptunas
Neptunas25%80%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
Siauliai301020,526%311122,427%
Neptunas291217,666666666666721%271217,888888888888923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Siauliai60%0%30%SiauliaiNeptunas
Neptunas75%60%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
Siauliai301319,725%271722,526%
Neptunas28132127%281619,666666666666725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Siauliai20%0%10%SiauliaiNeptunas
Neptunas75%20%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1922
Siauliai221417,621%311622,325%
Neptunas301221,555555555555627%251720,111111111111127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Siauliai60%40%50%SiauliaiNeptunas
Neptunas50%50%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2120
Siauliai271522,127%291620,322%
Neptunas26132025%311620,62526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
SiauliaiNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Lietuvos rytas(-2)24-22(1)19-20(-5)21-16(-1)18-17BC Prienai(3)13-16(2)16-18(11)19-30(1)20-21
BC Dzukija(6)18-24(-2)21-19(-1)18-17(8)19-27BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(3)15-18(4)17-21(0)17-17(-10)31-21
BC Nevezis(-2)23-21(3)20-23(-3)22-19(-1)16-15Telenet Oostende(-9)21-12(9)18-27(-1)21-20(-1)19-18
BC Juventus(-6)31-25(13)17-30(-6)26-20(3)20-23BC Zalgiris(4)12-16(-10)28-18(-1)22-21(7)16-23
BC Lietkabelis(-6)26-20(-9)27-18(6)16-22(4)19-23
Away
SiauliaiNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Juventus(-8)18-10(-13)26-13(-12)31-19(4)21-25SIG Basket Strasbourg()27-16(11)17-28(5)20-25(5)16-21
BC Neptunas(5)17-22(-2)23-21(-7)22-15(0)18-18BC Juventus()17-15(-7)20-13(1)25-26(0)26-26
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-12)30-18(-1)24-23(-4)23-19(7)19-26Besiktas Basketbol(0)20-20(2)18-20(-8)20-12(-1)19-18
BC Prienai(19)11-30(-7)24-17(-1)16-15(-3)29-26BC Prienai(1)16-17(1)21-22(8)17-25(1)18-19
BC Zalgiris(-13)26-13(-11)24-13(-14)28-14(-3)24-21
Siauliai
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ignas Vaitkus33,742,9%37%80,8%4,212,27,3
Kristupas Zemaitis59,6347,8%32,3%100%28,39,3
Arminas Urbutis91,1750%11,1%87,5%7,311,39,9
Antanas Udras46,6248%28,4%44,4%5,79,77,9
Cedrick Bowen55,5644,6%25%75%2,973,2
Karolis Lukosiunas57,1639,4%42,9%66,7%1,68,74
Evaldas Saulys54,0146,1%35,7%93,3%3,411,16,8
Saah Nimley50,8632,8%27,9%87%1,66,93,5
Benas Griciunas37,2741,3%66,7%35,7%2,77,53,1
Giedrius Stankevicius34,5850%50%0%1,52,52,3
Rokas Stankevicius65,6253,8%66,7%100%1,22,42,2
Neptunas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kyle Weaver45,7953,1%34,8%79,2%4,511,98,7
Jerai Grant55,3164,6%0%76,4%61311,2
Osvaldas Olisevicius34,7753,8%36,8%67,7%2,397,4
Lorenzo Williams28,1941,5%34%75%1,67,98,5
Gytis Masiulis61,342,3%28%64,8%4,27,17,2
Deividad Gailius68,3350%33,3%100%0,88,43
Tomas Delininkaitis43,741,5%38,9%88,8%1,810,87
Dziugas Slavinskas29,6354,7%0%54,9%2,24,72,7
Paulius Dambrauskas68,5244,3%30,9%58,1%3,17,13,7
Laimis Kisielius49,7236,8%41,4%83,3%1,94,93,6
Simas Galdikas72,149,7%0%70,7%3,35,55
Laurynas Beliauskas50,845,9%30,3%50%1,64,32

Siauliai-Neptunas Jan 26 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Siauliai-BC Neptunas Jan 26 2019

January 25th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|