BC Siauliai-BC Lietuvos rytas Jan 12 2019

Can BC Siauliai on the home ground beat the team BC Lietuvos rytas. BC Siauliai-BC Lietuvos rytas Jan 12 2019. In the previous 10 performances BC Lietuvos rytas has won 7 games while In the past 10 matches BC Siauliai scored 7 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Free Throw Percentage : 82,4% – 80,7%
  • Free Throws Attempted : 17,66 – 19,19
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 14,69 – 13,66
  • Fouls opponent : 20,23 – 20,99
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 85,3% – 83,5%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Giedrius Stankevicius 57% – Arnas Butkevicius 71%
  • Floor Impact Counter : Kristupas Zemaitis 9,61 – Arnas Butkevicius 12,05
SiauliaiLietuvos Rytas
04.01.19HOMEW(7)BC Dzukija(76-87)09.01.19AWAYLAS Monaco Basket(75-70)
02.01.19HOMEL(9)BC Nevezis(81-78)05.01.19AWAYW(6)BC Juventus(68-79)
23.12.18AWAYL(2)BC Neptunas(80-76)02.01.19HOMEWKK Partizan(74-80)
16.12.18AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(96-86)29.12.18HOMEW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(82-89)
05.12.18HOMEW(6)BC Juventus(94-98)27.12.18HOMEW(7)BC Dzukija(79-89)
25.11.18AWAYW(8)BC Prienai(80-88)23.12.18AWAYW(4)BC Lietkabelis(73-95)
18.11.18AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(102-61)19.12.18HOMEWKK Mornar Bar(67-71)
10.11.18HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(88-83)11.12.18AWAYWFiat Torino(96-101)
04.11.18HOMEL(1)BC Zalgiris(93-68)09.12.18AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(95-86)
31.10.18AWAYL(7)BC Dzukija(91-81)05.12.18HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(94-83)
20.10.18BC Lietuvos rytasBC Siauliai90-63
18.04.18BC Lietuvos rytasBC Siauliai87-75
24.03.18BC SiauliaiBC Lietuvos rytas74-84
17.12.17BC Lietuvos rytasBC Siauliai103-98
21.10.17BC SiauliaiBC Lietuvos rytas71-101
25.03.17BC Lietuvos rytasBC Siauliai87-63
11.02.17BC SiauliaiBC Lietuvos rytas81-82
04.12.16BC SiauliaiBC Lietuvos rytas60-104
15.10.16BC Lietuvos rytasBC Siauliai83-74

PREDICT SCORE 81-85

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 79-83





1 quarter
Siauliai20%40%30%SiauliaiLietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas80%80%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2024
Siauliai301321,225%311123,126%
Lietuvos Rytas291221,627%241519,826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Siauliai60%0%30%SiauliaiLietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Siauliai301320,226%271421,625%
Lietuvos Rytas261119,624%271419,826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Siauliai20%20%20%SiauliaiLietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas80%80%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1922
Siauliai241418,422%311622,326%
Lietuvos Rytas261621,427%301519,123%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Siauliai60%20%40%SiauliaiLietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2319
Siauliai271320,827%291621,123%
Lietuvos Rytas321520,222%291320,625%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
SiauliaiLietuvos Rytas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Dzukija(6)18-24(-2)21-19(-1)18-17(8)19-27KK Partizan(5)23-28(1)19-20(0)17-17(0)15-15
BC Nevezis(-2)23-21(3)20-23(-3)22-19(-1)16-15BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(2)21-23(-4)27-23(8)15-23(1)19-20
BC Juventus(-6)31-25(13)17-30(-6)26-20(3)20-23BC Dzukija(6)18-24(1)22-23(9)16-25(-6)23-17
BC Lietkabelis(-6)26-20(-9)27-18(6)16-22(4)19-23KK Mornar Bar(2)15-17(-8)22-14(3)17-20(7)13-20
BC Zalgiris(-9)25-16(6)14-20(-12)31-19(-10)23-13BC Lietkabelis(-12)24-12(-5)25-20(6)20-26(0)25-25
Away
SiauliaiLietuvos Rytas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Neptunas(5)17-22(-2)23-21(-7)22-15(0)18-18AS Monaco Basket(6)15-21(-4)15-11(2)17-19(-9)28-19
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-12)30-18(-1)24-23(-4)23-19(7)19-26BC Juventus(7)17-24(-4)21-17(5)16-21(3)14-17
BC Prienai(19)11-30(-7)24-17(-1)16-15(-3)29-26BC Lietkabelis(3)21-24(12)14-26(3)22-25(4)16-20
BC Zalgiris(-13)26-13(-11)24-13(-14)28-14(-3)24-21Fiat Torino(7)22-29(4)14-18(1)21-22(-12)29-17
BC Dzukija(-1)24-23(-4)22-18(3)21-24(-8)24-16BC Zalgiris()22-14(5)19-24(-14)30-16(8)24-32
Siauliai
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kristupas Zemaitis40,5646,6%28,6%87,5%2,610,19,6
Arminas Urbutis20,9750%11,1%89,3%6,39,97,8
Ignas Vaitkus64,9444,4%37,5%87%3,813,48,1
Antanas Udras73,0248,8%32,3%53,7%5,910,88,8
Evaldas Saulys5045,7%30,8%94,7%3,311,97,1
Cedrick Bowen71,8544,9%27,3%68,8%2,76,33,4
Karolis Lukosiunas57,0444,4%44,9%66,7%1,58,53,9
Benas Griciunas62,3548,9%66,7%40%2,68,84
Saah Nimley52,8426%22,9%71,4%1,150,8
Rokas Stankevicius46,8142,9%0%83,3%1,12,11,6
Giedrius Stankevicius76,2357,1%50%0%1,51,82,4
Lietuvos Rytas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
D.J. Seeley45,2846,1%25,9%89,5%3,612,39,3
Arnas Butkevicius49,0370,6%54,5%85,7%4,59,112,1
Rok Stipcevic39,2632,9%33,9%100%1,69,25
Dominique Sutton56,3653,5%36,7%62,2%5,3139
Artsiom Parakhouski68,0965%0%91,7%6,111,48,6
Mindaugas Girdziunas83,5246,8%45,9%100%1,310,56
Martynas Echodas42,2764,1%0%69,2%6,6106,1
Eimantas Bendzius54,3836,8%32,6%75,9%2,48,97,3
Deividas Sirvydis42,2739,5%40,7%85,7%1,44,74,1
Aistis Pilauskas54,3826,7%20%100%122,1
Marek Blazevic57,2254,5%0%0%1,712,3

Siauliai-Lietuvos Rytas Jan 12 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Siauliai-BC Lietuvos rytas Jan 12 2019

January 11th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|