BC Prienai-BC Siauliai Apr 22 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation BC Prienai-BC Siauliai Apr 22 2019 ? In the past 4 games on the home fieldBC Prienai has won 2 triumphs while In the previous 4 games in an away BC Siauliai scored 2 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Assists : 17,33 – 20,83
  • Total Rebounds : 34,13 – 35,67
  • Fouls opponent : 24,61 – 19,83
  • Assists opponent : 17,41 – 21,15
  • Steals opponent : 6,84 – 7,64
  • Assists : Martynas Gecevicius 4,36 – Kristupas Zemaitis 5,98
  • Turnovers : Vytenis Lipkevicius 2,58 – Evaldas Saulys 2,4
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Malcolm Grant 56% – Seth Allen 48%
Vytautas PrienuSiauliai
14.04.19AWAYL(8)BC Dzukija(88-78)18.04.19HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(101-81)
10.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(72-84)13.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(97-111)
07.04.19AWAYW(10)BC Nevezis(91-96)10.04.19HOMEL(6)BC Juventus(91-77)
29.03.19HOMEL(6)BC Juventus(82-69)07.04.19AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(109-83)
23.03.19HOMEL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(75-68)31.03.19HOMEL(8)BC Dzukija(110-97)
17.03.19HOMEW(10)BC Nevezis(78-81)24.03.19HOMEL(1)BC Zalgiris(93-78)
09.03.19AWAYL(9)BC Siauliai(90-84)16.03.19AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(100-96)
02.03.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(82-83)09.03.19HOMEW(9)BC Siauliai(90-84)
09.02.19AWAYL(4)BC Lietkabelis(92-74)03.03.19AWAYW(10)BC Nevezis(76-85)
09.03.19BC SiauliaiBC Prienai90-84
25.11.18BC PrienaiBC Siauliai80-88
03.10.18BC SiauliaiBC Prienai90-100
25.04.18BC PrienaiBC Siauliai69-73
11.02.18BC SiauliaiBC Prienai95-97
02.01.18BC SiauliaiBC Prienai79-73
23.12.17BC PrienaiBC Siauliai82-88
15.11.17BC SiauliaiBC Prienai79-82
24.09.17BC PrienaiBC Siauliai59-61

PREDICT SCORE 82-85

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 76-88





1 quarter
Vytautas Prienu50%40%44,4%Vytautas PrienuSiauliai
Siauliai25%20%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2321
Vytautas Prienu261319,225%241519,623%
Siauliai261622,333333333333326%392427,777777777777830%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Vytautas Prienu50%40%44,4%Vytautas PrienuSiauliai
Siauliai50%0%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
Vytautas Prienu241116,821%24919,224%
Siauliai321822,111111111111124%301622,888888888888924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Vytautas Prienu75%40%55,6%Vytautas PrienuSiauliai
Siauliai0%20%11,1%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Vytautas Prienu271421,929%291220,424%
Siauliai291620,555555555555623%331524,888888888888926%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Vytautas Prienu0%40%22,2%Vytautas PrienuSiauliai
Siauliai50%80%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1924
Vytautas Prienu281419,325%301522,330%
Siauliai32142326%25111921%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Vytautas PrienuSiauliai
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Juventus(-8)24-16(-1)22-21(6)12-18(-10)24-14BC Lietkabelis(-5)28-23(-2)30-28(-15)31-16(2)12-14
BC Lietuvos rytas(2)17-19(4)17-21(-4)18-14(-9)23-14BC Juventus(1)24-25(-6)24-18(-6)23-17(-3)20-17
BC Nevezis(-3)16-13(1)15-16(7)17-24(-2)30-28BC Dzukija(-1)27-26(-5)27-22(-10)33-23(3)23-26
BC Dzukija(3)15-18(-13)24-11(13)14-27(-3)23-20BC Zalgiris(-8)26-18(-4)23-19(-15)33-18(12)11-23
BC Prienai(-10)26-16(-6)24-18(14)15-29(8)19-27
Away
Vytautas PrienuSiauliai
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Dzukija(1)18-19(-11)23-12(-3)29-26(3)18-21BC Pieno Zvaigzdes()29-22(16)16-32(-2)27-25(7)25-32
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-4)24-20(7)9-16(9)15-24(0)24-24BC Zalgiris()39-21(-6)25-19(-2)23-21(0)22-22
BC Nevezis(-1)24-23(-6)21-15(5)21-26(2)15-17BC Lietuvos rytas()27-24(6)19-25(-3)21-18(0)23-23
BC Siauliai(10)16-26(6)18-24(-14)29-15(-8)27-19BC Nevezis(2)24-26(0)18-18(0)18-18(7)16-23
BC Lietkabelis(-3)22-19(-9)24-15(-6)29-23(0)17-17
Vytautas Prienu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Martynas Gecevicius48,3839,1%32,1%94,6%3,112,39,5
Vytenis Lipkevicius45,8841%27,4%80%6,47,46,4
Arnas Labuckas56,3640,4%38,8%83,1%810,710,3
Darius Lavrinovic50,9344,8%12,6%80,8%5,7137,4
Zygimantas Janavicius59,8147,7%29,2%69,9%3,812,89,9
Mindaugas Lukauskis27,3627,8%26%78,3%2,54,74,3
Malcolm Grant59,3254,1%56,4%76,6%1,115,18
Ksystof Lavrinovic50,9341%23,4%94,6%2,96,23,6
Gintaras Leonavicius45,6933,3%25%75%22,52,3
Siauliai
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kristupas Zemaitis62,4753,5%44,4%100%3,39,18,7
Arminas Urbutis45,7961,9%22,5%82,2%5,812,67,7
Evaldas Saulys36,3446%44,3%82,8%3,4146,5
Karolis Lukosiunas61,9141,4%39,4%81,4%2,210,94,3
Antanas Udras64,8861,7%25,4%68,2%4,512,17
Cedrick Bowen62,3546%20,7%70,6%35,64,7
Ignas Vaitkus71,0538,6%33,8%76,1%4,511,17,6
Seth Allen42,8756,1%48,3%68%3,113,29,4
Benas Griciunas53,1548,8%29,4%47,4%3,910,84,6
Rokas Stankevicius45,230%0%0%0,802,3
Giedrius Stankevicius75,1250%33,3%0%0,60,71,9

Vytautas Prienu-Siauliai Apr 22 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Prienai-BC Siauliai Apr 22 2019

April 21st, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|