BC Prienai-BC Neptunas May 3 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation BC Prienai-BC Neptunas May 3 2019 ? In the previous 5 performances on the platform BC Prienai has won 2 triumphs and In the last 5 games on someone else’s site BC Neptunas has won 3 wins. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Field Goal Percentage : 45,4% – 46,8%
  • Free Throw Percentage : 80,4% – 71,4%
  • Blocks opponent : 8,33 – 3,41
  • Points opponent : 80,15 – 72,19
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 12,04 – 18,2
  • Points : Darius Lavrinovic 16,48 – Gytis Masiulis 13
  • Assists : Martynas Gecevicius 5,14 – Lorenzo Williams 4,57
  • Floor Impact Counter : Martynas Gecevicius 10,65 – Jerai Grant 9,8
Vytautas PrienuNeptunas
30.04.19HOMEW(1)BC Zalgiris(76-81)28.04.19HOMEW(10)BC Nevezis(76-86)
28.04.19AWAYW(6)BC Juventus(89-90)25.04.19HOMEW(6)BC Juventus(87-101)
22.04.19HOMEL(9)BC Siauliai(90-88)22.04.19AWAYW(4)BC Lietkabelis(69-73)
14.04.19AWAYL(8)BC Dzukija(88-78)18.04.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(68-70)
10.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(72-84)11.04.19HOMEW(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(74-89)
07.04.19AWAYW(10)BC Nevezis(91-96)06.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(75-85)
29.03.19HOMEL(6)BC Juventus(82-69)30.03.19AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(70-52)
23.03.19HOMEL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(75-68)25.03.19AWAYW(10)BC Nevezis(70-78)
17.03.19HOMEW(10)BC Nevezis(78-81)17.03.19HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(74-72)
09.03.19AWAYL(9)BC Siauliai(90-84)13.03.19AWAYLHapoel Jerusalem B.C.(84-64)
19.01.19BC NeptunasBC Prienai85-68
15.12.18BC PrienaiBC Neptunas72-83
07.10.18BC NeptunasBC Prienai92-67
28.04.18BC PrienaiBC Neptunas76-89
10.03.18BC NeptunasBC Prienai73-65
27.12.17BC NeptunasBC Prienai104-83
01.10.17BC PrienaiBC Neptunas78-94
17.04.17BC PrienaiBC Neptunas96-89
28.01.17BC NeptunasBC Prienai72-60

PREDICT SCORE 77-77

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 80-73





1 quarter
Vytautas Prienu40%40%40%Vytautas PrienuNeptunas
Neptunas0%40%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Vytautas Prienu261319,725%271620,826%
Neptunas311420,426%241519,727%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Vytautas Prienu60%40%50%Vytautas PrienuNeptunas
Neptunas80%40%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1822
Vytautas Prienu351219,923%28920,225%
Neptunas301319,827%25121722%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Vytautas Prienu80%60%70%Vytautas PrienuNeptunas
Neptunas40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1917
Vytautas Prienu311421,829%29121820%
Neptunas281118,723%271117,923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Vytautas Prienu20%40%30%Vytautas PrienuNeptunas
Neptunas20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1919
Vytautas Prienu28141923%301523,128%
Neptunas261218,123%32920,128%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Vytautas PrienuNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Zalgiris(3)20-23(-11)24-13(9)12-21(4)20-24BC Nevezis(0)21-21(5)15-20(2)19-21(3)21-24
BC Siauliai(-3)22-19(10)25-35(5)14-19(-14)29-15BC Juventus(13)18-31(-7)25-18(9)19-28(-1)25-24
BC Juventus(-8)24-16(-1)22-21(6)12-18(-10)24-14BC Dzukija(-3)23-20(0)13-13(0)16-16(5)16-21
BC Lietuvos rytas(2)17-19(4)17-21(-4)18-14(-9)23-14BC Lietuvos rytas(12)15-27(-1)21-20(-1)17-16(5)21-26
BC Nevezis(-3)16-13(1)15-16(7)17-24(-2)30-28BC Lietkabelis(0)22-22(2)19-21(-3)19-16(-1)14-13
Away
Vytautas PrienuNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Juventus(-8)27-19(-2)28-26(18)13-31(-7)21-14BC Lietkabelis()19-15(11)12-23(7)14-21(-10)24-14
BC Dzukija(1)18-19(-11)23-12(-3)29-26(3)18-21BC Pieno Zvaigzdes()24-18(7)23-30(-3)19-16(12)9-21
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-4)24-20(7)9-16(9)15-24(0)24-24BC Lietuvos rytas()15-14(3)12-15(0)11-11(-20)32-12
BC Nevezis(-1)24-23(-6)21-15(5)21-26(2)15-17BC Nevezis(0)20-20(11)14-25(3)18-21(-6)18-12
BC Siauliai(10)16-26(6)18-24(-14)29-15(-8)27-19Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.()20-16(-3)16-13(-6)27-21(-7)21-14
Vytautas Prienu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Martynas Gecevicius49,5840,6%32,3%90,9%3,311,410,6
Vytenis Lipkevicius40,8341,9%37,7%76,6%5,76,85,9
Arnas Labuckas49,1739,1%37%73,9%6,98,19,7
Mindaugas Lukauskis75,1231,7%30,2%80%36,76,6
Darius Lavrinovic54,7553,7%25%85,2%5,616,59,4
Zygimantas Janavicius40,0550,5%37,1%64,5%3,512,99,8
Malcolm Grant47,2248,8%58,6%80%1,115,87,4
Ksystof Lavrinovic54,7542,7%33,3%80,7%2,963,3
Gintaras Leonavicius55,835,7%31,3%50%1,83,32,7
Vitalijus Kozys54,6958,3%71,4%100%0,32,80,8
Neptunas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Deividad Gailius61,344,6%35,5%77,3%4,112,16,8
Gytis Masiulis39,2654,4%45,2%93,8%5,2138,3
Jerai Grant52,6560,8%0%57,7%4,67,89,8
Lorenzo Williams38,4747,3%35,1%57,9%2,37,57,5
Kyle Weaver41,1637,1%28,6%56,3%49,38,7
Tomas Delininkaitis56,7348,4%48,9%86,7%1,811,26,1
Osvaldas Olisevicius29,9544,1%9,5%75%4,27,16,7
Dziugas Slavinskas46,8527,6%0%43,5%3,13,32,6
Laimis Kisielius80,3741,3%22,2%70,6%2,464,1
Paulius Dambrauskas50,9340,9%37,5%52,9%2,24,93,4
Simas Galdikas67,7862,5%0%81,8%4,35,33,9
Laurynas Beliauskas44,0337,5%30,8%50%1,32,42,4

Vytautas Prienu-Neptunas May 3 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Prienai-BC Neptunas May 3 2019

May 2nd, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|