BC Neptunas-BC Prienai May 15 2019

Forecast on the biorhythms of the players in the match BC Neptunas-BC Prienai May 15 2019 ? In the past 10 games BC Neptunas has won 8 wins while In the previous 10 matches BC Prienai scored 6 defeats. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Turnovers : 14,31 – 11,52
  • Field Goals Attempts : 59,67 – 61,47
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 37,4% – 34,6%
  • Assists opponent : 15,35 – 18,83
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 20,48 – 13,33
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Tomas Delininkaitis 52% – Vitalijus Kozys 44%
  • Points : Gytis Masiulis 14,03 – Darius Lavrinovic 17,55
  • Floor Impact Counter : Gytis Masiulis 12,06 – Zygimantas Janavicius 10,75
NeptunasVytautas Prienu
09.05.19AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(90-80)10.05.19HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(78-70)
05.05.19HOMEW(10)BC Siauliai(75-96)05.05.19AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(84-57)
03.05.19AWAYW(7)BC Prienai(68-75)03.05.19HOMEL(7)BC Prienai(68-75)
28.04.19HOMEW(9)BC Nevezis(76-86)30.04.19HOMEW(1)BC Zalgiris(76-81)
25.04.19HOMEW(6)BC Juventus(87-101)28.04.19AWAYW(6)BC Juventus(89-90)
22.04.19AWAYW(4)BC Lietkabelis(69-73)22.04.19HOMEL(10)BC Siauliai(90-88)
18.04.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(68-70)14.04.19AWAYL(8)BC Dzukija(88-78)
11.04.19HOMEW(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(74-89)10.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(72-84)
06.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(75-85)07.04.19AWAYW(9)BC Nevezis(91-96)
30.03.19AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(70-52)29.03.19HOMEL(6)BC Juventus(82-69)
03.05.19BC PrienaiBC Neptunas68-75
19.01.19BC NeptunasBC Prienai85-68
15.12.18BC PrienaiBC Neptunas72-83
07.10.18BC NeptunasBC Prienai92-67
28.04.18BC PrienaiBC Neptunas76-89
10.03.18BC NeptunasBC Prienai73-65
27.12.17BC NeptunasBC Prienai104-83
01.10.17BC PrienaiBC Neptunas78-94
17.04.17BC PrienaiBC Neptunas96-89

PREDICT SCORE 85-77

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 86-76





1 quarter
Neptunas60%20%40%NeptunasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2419
Neptunas311421,227%241519,726%
Vytautas Prienu231319,225%271621,826%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Neptunas20%80%50%NeptunasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2118
Neptunas30132024%27718,226%
Vytautas Prienu35717,321%28920,526%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Neptunas60%20%40%NeptunasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu60%100%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
Neptunas281119,224%261117,623%
Vytautas Prienu31132229%291217,621%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Neptunas80%60%70%NeptunasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu40%20%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Neptunas261220,325%32919,725%
Vytautas Prienu241418,126%291521,627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
NeptunasVytautas Prienu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Siauliai(8)18-26(-4)27-23(13)14-27(4)16-20BC Lietkabelis(-7)20-13(2)15-17(2)19-21(-5)24-19
BC Nevezis(0)21-21(5)15-20(2)19-21(3)21-24BC Neptunas(-2)23-21(-7)14-7(4)17-21(-2)21-19
BC Juventus(13)18-31(-7)25-18(9)19-28(-1)25-24BC Zalgiris(3)20-23(-11)24-13(9)12-21(4)20-24
BC Dzukija(-3)23-20(0)13-13(0)16-16(5)16-21BC Siauliai(-3)22-19(10)25-35(5)14-19(-14)29-15
BC Lietuvos rytas(12)15-27(-1)21-20(-1)17-16(5)21-26BC Juventus(-8)24-16(-1)22-21(6)12-18(-10)24-14
Away
NeptunasVytautas Prienu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Zalgiris(-6)23-17(-3)27-24(-7)26-19(6)14-20BC Lietuvos rytas(3)16-19(-13)24-11(-11)24-13(-6)20-14
BC Prienai(2)21-23(7)7-14(-4)21-17(2)19-21BC Juventus()27-19(-2)28-26(18)13-31(-7)21-14
BC Lietkabelis(-4)19-15(11)12-23(7)14-21(-10)24-14BC Dzukija(1)18-19(-11)23-12(-3)29-26(3)18-21
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-6)24-18(7)23-30(-3)19-16(12)9-21BC Pieno Zvaigzdes()24-20(7)9-16(9)15-24(0)24-24
BC Lietuvos rytas(-1)15-14(3)12-15(0)11-11(-20)32-12BC Nevezis()24-23(-6)21-15(5)21-26(2)15-17
Neptunas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Gytis Masiulis77,5953,2%40%91,7%6,11412,1
Jerai Grant50,861,9%0%63,6%5,17,68,9
Lorenzo Williams72,4151,1%41,9%73,3%2,39,19,8
Deividad Gailius48,3848,8%48,9%90%4,212,58,1
Laimis Kisielius35,7450%35,3%80%1,863,2
Tomas Delininkaitis41,9950%52,1%88,6%1,611,86,9
Osvaldas Olisevicius69,7545,3%15,8%76,9%5,18,86,2
Paulius Dambrauskas60,2537,5%27,3%52,6%2,34,53,4
Dziugas Slavinskas59,8839,6%12,5%41,3%2,94,53
Simas Galdikas47,4156,8%0%100%3,64,92,1
Laurynas Beliauskas67,1632,6%18,8%50%1,42,31,5
Arunas Mikalauskas54,2633,3%50%0%0,51,30,2
Vytautas Prienu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Martynas Gecevicius57,2840,7%34,2%93,9%4,311,99,1
Arnas Labuckas48,8440,9%37,2%64%6,78,76,3
Zygimantas Janavicius71,651,5%34,9%65,9%3,616,310,8
Darius Lavrinovic45,4655,6%37,9%89,7%517,67,4
Mindaugas Lukauskis53,8931,7%28,6%80%2,45,96,9
Malcolm Grant63,9538,6%41,7%80,6%0,811,95,9
Gintaras Leonavicius46,4436,5%32,1%80%36,43,5
Vitalijus Kozys41,0640,7%44%100%0,82,31,4
Vytenis Lipkevicius78,6440,5%41,2%78,9%67,86,5
Ksystof Lavrinovic45,4647,1%36,1%85,1%1,96,13,4
Ernestas Mankauskas54,079,1%10%0%00,5-1,3

Neptunas-Vytautas Prienu May 15 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Neptunas-BC Prienai May 15 2019

May 14th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|