BC Neptunas-BC Juventus Apr 25 2019

Can BC Neptunas on the home ground beat the team BC Juventus. BC Neptunas-BC Juventus Apr 25 2019. In the last 4 performances on the platform BC Neptunas scored 2 checkmates and In the last 5 matches in an away BC Juventus scored 1 checkmates. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Free Throw Percentage : 73,7% – 77,3%
  • Total Rebounds : 35,5 – 33,59
  • Points opponent : 74,38 – 74,98
  • Field Goal Percentage opponent : 39,2% – 42,9%
  • Fouls opponent : 24,84 – 19,53
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Tomas Delininkaitis 45% – Martin Geben 45%
  • Turnovers : Deividad Gailius 2,3 – Dovis Bickauskis 1,82
  • Rebounds : Jerai Grant 5,44 – Martin Geben 6,7
NeptunasJuventus
22.04.19AWAYW(4)BC Lietkabelis(69-73)20.04.19AWAYW(10)BC Nevezis(55-87)
18.04.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(68-70)17.04.19HOMEW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(72-107)
11.04.19HOMEW(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(74-89)14.04.19HOMEL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(92-87)
06.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(75-85)10.04.19AWAYW(9)BC Siauliai(77-91)
30.03.19AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(70-52)06.04.19HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(96-78)
25.03.19AWAYW(10)BC Nevezis(70-78)29.03.19AWAYW(7)BC Prienai(69-82)
17.03.19HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(74-72)23.03.19AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(89-78)
13.03.19AWAYLHapoel Jerusalem B.C.(84-64)16.03.19HOMEL(8)BC Dzukija(84-81)
06.03.19HOMELHapoel Jerusalem B.C.(86-74)10.03.19HOMEW(10)BC Nevezis(86-90)
03.03.19AWAYW(4)BC Lietkabelis(74-89)
09.02.19BC JuventusBC Neptunas88-89
30.12.18BC JuventusBC Neptunas88-80
21.10.18BC NeptunasBC Juventus81-70
31.03.18BC NeptunasBC Juventus87-91
24.03.18BC JuventusBC Neptunas81-90
10.12.17BC NeptunasBC Juventus109-78
07.10.17BC JuventusBC Neptunas72-73
04.05.17BC NeptunasBC Juventus87-69
02.05.17BC JuventusBC Neptunas57-78

PREDICT SCORE 75-82

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 74-88





1 quarter
Neptunas25%0%11,1%NeptunasJuventus
Juventus40%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
Neptunas271418,426%241520,128%
Juventus241020,224%25142127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Neptunas50%80%66,7%NeptunasJuventus
Juventus100%60%80%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
Neptunas301320,829%231216,722%
Juventus302023,726%281318,724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Neptunas0%40%22,2%NeptunasJuventus
Juventus60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1719
Neptunas211116,822%271117,723%
Juventus311221,324%30919,424%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Neptunas50%20%33,3%NeptunasJuventus
Juventus60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1820
Neptunas26121723%3292027%
Juventus281521,526%341019,725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
NeptunasJuventus
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Dzukija(-3)23-20(0)13-13(0)16-16(5)16-21BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(1)21-22(13)13-26(14)17-31(7)21-28
BC Lietuvos rytas(12)15-27(-1)21-20(-1)17-16(5)21-26BC Lietuvos rytas(-2)24-22(8)14-22(6)20-26(-17)34-17
BC Lietkabelis(0)22-22(2)19-21(-3)19-16(-1)14-13BC Lietkabelis(1)22-23(0)20-20(-17)30-13(-2)24-22
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(-9)23-14(7)20-27(-5)18-13(-5)25-20BC Dzukija(-12)22-10(-4)28-24(3)18-21(13)10-23
BC Nevezis(1)21-22(3)18-21(1)21-22(-1)26-25
Away
NeptunasJuventus
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Lietkabelis(-4)19-15(11)12-23(7)14-21(-10)24-14BC Nevezis(7)14-21(4)19-23(10)9-19(11)13-24
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-6)24-18(7)23-30(-3)19-16(12)9-21BC Siauliai()25-24(6)18-24(6)17-23(3)17-20
BC Lietuvos rytas(-1)15-14(3)12-15(0)11-11(-20)32-12BC Prienai(8)16-24(1)21-22(-6)18-12(10)14-24
BC Nevezis(0)20-20(11)14-25(3)18-21(-6)18-12BC Pieno Zvaigzdes()25-16(5)20-25(-2)22-20(-5)22-17
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(-4)20-16(-3)16-13(-6)27-21(-7)21-14BC Lietkabelis()20-18(14)16-30(4)22-26(-1)16-15
Neptunas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kyle Weaver42,9628,1%14,3%57,9%47,55,8
Lorenzo Williams43,1547,2%33,9%71,9%2,18,38,3
Deividad Gailius57,2842%27,8%72,7%412,15,8
Jerai Grant52,7853%0%59,5%5,47,28
Gytis Masiulis49,2648,6%42,9%86,3%4,110,27,3
Laimis Kisielius79,2631,8%12,3%63,8%2,342,2
Tomas Delininkaitis50,4345%44,9%86%1,5115,4
Osvaldas Olisevicius44,7239,3%5,4%74,5%4,76,54,6
Simas Galdikas69,3257,4%0%80,5%4,85,94,6
Paulius Dambrauskas40,8336,9%33,3%34,7%2,13,81,2
Dziugas Slavinskas59,5128,4%0%48,5%2,83,12
Laurynas Beliauskas45,2321,4%21,4%50%0,51,40,2
Juventus
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Dovis Bickauskis74,7537,3%32,5%86,4%3,210,49,6
Arvydas Siksnius80,3745,8%38,3%86,7%1,810,96,7
Martin Geben57,4172,2%45,5%82,1%6,713,611,3
Alexander Zakharov56,9843,9%37,5%100%3,373,3
Gytis Radzevicius50,6850,9%30%61,1%3,97,64,6
Vaidas Cepukaitis22,2252,4%0%65,4%4,766,9
Arnas Berucka52,1625%33,3%100%0,31,31,4
Tomas Dimsa64,7544,8%31,3%63,2%2,58,84
Kenny Gaines73,8345,2%32,5%91,7%2,614,16,7
Karolis Guscikas54,5162,8%33,3%54,5%2,86,26,4
Marius Runkauskas40,2344,9%42,1%66,7%0,68,33,4

Neptunas-Juventus Apr 25 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Neptunas-BC Juventus Apr 25 2019

April 24th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|