BC Lietuvos rytas-BC Prienai May 5 2019

Which team will finish the match the winner in this bout BC Lietuvos rytas-BC Prienai May 5 2019 ? In the past 4 performances on another’s field BC Prienai has won 3 wins while In the past 4 matches on the home fieldBC Lietuvos rytas scored 1 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Field Goals Made : 28,33 – 28,7
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 8,78 – 10,41
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 4,86 – 9,77
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 23,67 – 28,8
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 20,07 – 16,01
  • Floor Impact Counter : Derek Needham 13,02 – Zygimantas Janavicius 11,11
  • Assists : Derek Needham 6 – Martynas Gecevicius 5,95
  • Rebounds : Arnas Butkevicius 7,47 – Arnas Labuckas 6,38
Lietuvos RytasVytautas Prienu
01.05.19AWAYW(10)BC Siauliai(82-117)03.05.19HOMEL(2)BC Neptunas(75-68)
28.04.19AWAYL(4)BC Lietkabelis(83-74)30.04.19HOMEW(1)BC Zalgiris(76-81)
24.04.19HOMEW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(74-80)28.04.19AWAYW(6)BC Juventus(89-90)
17.04.19HOMEL(9)BC Nevezis(70-68)22.04.19HOMEL(10)BC Siauliai(90-88)
14.04.19AWAYW(6)BC Juventus(87-92)14.04.19AWAYL(8)BC Dzukija(88-78)
11.04.19AWAYL(2)BC Neptunas(89-74)10.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(72-84)
06.04.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(69-92)07.04.19AWAYW(9)BC Nevezis(91-96)
30.03.19HOMEW(2)BC Neptunas(52-70)29.03.19HOMEL(6)BC Juventus(82-69)
26.03.19AWAYW(8)BC Dzukija(77-84)23.03.19HOMEL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(75-68)
23.03.19AWAYW(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(75-68)
23.03.19BC PrienaiBC Lietuvos rytas68-75
11.11.18BC PrienaiBC Lietuvos rytas71-81
30.09.18BC Lietuvos rytasBC Prienai95-66
08.04.18BC Lietuvos rytasBC Prienai104-71
03.03.18BC PrienaiBC Lietuvos rytas76-83
06.01.18BC Lietuvos rytasBC Prienai113-56
05.10.17BC PrienaiBC Lietuvos rytas69-75
02.04.17BC Lietuvos rytasBC Prienai109-60
14.01.17BC PrienaiBC Lietuvos rytas68-73

PREDICT SCORE 80-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 80-77





1 quarter
Lietuvos Rytas75%60%66,7%Lietuvos RytasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Lietuvos Rytas281519,624%281320,627%
Vytautas Prienu231619,888888888888926%271722,111111111111128%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Lietuvos Rytas50%60%55,6%Lietuvos RytasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2017
Lietuvos Rytas311019,223%231218,424%
Vytautas Prienu35718,444444444444422%28920,333333333333325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Lietuvos Rytas75%40%55,6%Lietuvos RytasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu75%80%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Lietuvos Rytas251019,123%261117,922%
Vytautas Prienu311422,222222222222229%291216,777777777777820%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Lietuvos Rytas75%80%77,8%Lietuvos RytasVytautas Prienu
Vytautas Prienu50%20%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Lietuvos Rytas341725,631%26121926%
Vytautas Prienu24141823%291521,666666666666727%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Lietuvos RytasVytautas Prienu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-12)27-15(10)12-22(7)13-20(1)22-23BC Neptunas(-2)23-21(-7)14-7(4)17-21(-2)21-19
BC Nevezis(5)13-18(-11)21-10(8)15-23(-4)21-17BC Zalgiris(3)20-23(-11)24-13(9)12-21(4)20-24
BC Dzukija(5)17-22(1)23-24(11)13-24(6)16-22BC Siauliai(-3)22-19(10)25-35(5)14-19(-14)29-15
BC Neptunas(1)14-15(-3)15-12(0)11-11(20)12-32BC Juventus(-8)24-16(-1)22-21(6)12-18(-10)24-14
BC Lietuvos rytas(2)17-19(4)17-21(-4)18-14(-9)23-14
Away
Lietuvos RytasVytautas Prienu
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Siauliai(7)21-28(16)15-31(2)23-25(10)23-33BC Juventus()27-19(-2)28-26(18)13-31(-7)21-14
BC Lietkabelis(-8)28-20(0)15-15(-12)22-10(11)18-29BC Dzukija(1)18-19(-11)23-12(-3)29-26(3)18-21
BC Juventus(2)22-24(-8)22-14(-6)26-20(17)17-34BC Pieno Zvaigzdes()24-20(7)9-16(9)15-24(0)24-24
BC Neptunas(-12)27-15(1)20-21(1)16-17(-5)26-21BC Nevezis()24-23(-6)21-15(5)21-26(2)15-17
BC Dzukija(3)16-19(1)23-24(0)22-22(3)16-19
Lietuvos Rytas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Eimantas Bendzius28,9846,8%33,8%89,1%5,112,710,3
Arnas Butkevicius61,647,9%30,2%86,3%7,511,312,1
D.J. Seeley53,5832,3%23,8%75,7%1,78,21,1
Derek Needham60,5659,7%53,1%100%1,116,213
Artsiom Parakhouski40,657,5%0%74,2%7,511,611,3
Martynas Echodas59,0162,5%0%83,3%4,29,57
Rok Stipcevic64,0734,4%36,8%72,7%1,85,24,2
Mindaugas Girdziunas52,7832,6%35%100%1,35,51,6
Deividas Sirvydis59,9435%37,5%85,7%2,24,83,5
Margiris Normantas66,7933,3%33,3%100%0,53,21,9
Vytautas Prienu
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Martynas Gecevicius51,1737,3%29,2%94,7%3,9109,1
Arnas Labuckas39,7244,1%42,1%70,6%6,4106,6
Darius Lavrinovic55,1954,8%29,7%92,1%5,517,57,3
Zygimantas Janavicius40,9751,5%32,3%67,3%3,714,411,1
Mindaugas Lukauskis79,6331%29,4%81,8%2,66,97,1
Malcolm Grant47,7844%49,2%84,1%1,313,56,4
Gintaras Leonavicius62,1636,8%34,8%50%2,35,13,1
Vitalijus Kozys60,0650%60%100%0,32,10,7
Vytenis Lipkevicius44,0341,4%41,3%78,6%5,67,26,5
Ksystof Lavrinovic55,1943,8%26,8%81,7%2,15,73,3

Lietuvos Rytas-Vytautas Prienu May 5 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Lietuvos rytas-BC Prienai May 5 2019

May 4th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|