BC Lietkabelis-BC Neptunas Apr 22 2019

Who will score more points in the match BC Lietkabelis-BC Neptunas Apr 22 2019 ? In the previous 8 performances BC Lietkabelis has won 6 wins and In the past 10 games BC Neptunas has won 6 matches . Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Points : 84,83 – 78,44
  • Fouls : 19,6 – 23,96
  • Steals opponent : 6,48 – 6,18
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 27,78 – 36,94
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 16,38 – 21,25
  • Free Throw Percentage : Saulius Kulvietis 100% – Tomas Delininkaitis 83%
  • Turnovers : Mindaungas Kupsas 1,79 – Deividad Gailius 2,27
  • Points : Paulius Valinskas 16,72 – Tomas Delininkaitis 11,4
LietkabelisNeptunas
18.04.19AWAYW(9)BC Siauliai(81-101)18.04.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(68-70)
14.04.19HOMEW(10)BC Nevezis(60-101)11.04.19HOMEW(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(74-89)
10.04.19AWAYW(8)BC Dzukija(84-87)06.04.19AWAYW(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(75-85)
06.04.19AWAYW(6)BC Juventus(78-96)30.03.19AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(70-52)
31.03.19AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(85-63)25.03.19AWAYW(10)BC Nevezis(70-78)
23.03.19HOMEW(8)BC Dzukija(78-85)17.03.19HOMEL(2)BC Neptunas(72-74)
17.03.19AWAYW(2)BC Neptunas(72-74)13.03.19AWAYLHapoel Jerusalem B.C.(84-64)
03.03.19HOMEL(6)BC Juventus(89-74)09.03.19AWAYW(8)BC Dzukija(82-88)
06.03.19HOMELHapoel Jerusalem B.C.(86-74)
03.03.19HOMEW(1)BC Zalgiris(71-81)
17.03.19BC NeptunasBC Lietkabelis72-74
24.11.18BC LietkabelisBC Neptunas76-100
30.09.18BC NeptunasBC Lietkabelis76-89
17.06.18BC LietkabelisBC Neptunas78-89
15.06.18BC NeptunasBC Lietkabelis79-71
12.06.18BC LietkabelisBC Neptunas69-71
10.06.18BC NeptunasBC Lietkabelis69-83
18.04.18BC LietkabelisBC Neptunas89-94
27.01.18BC NeptunasBC Lietkabelis83-78

PREDICT SCORE 81-74

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 84-71





1 quarter
Lietkabelis33,3%40%37,5%LietkabelisNeptunas
Neptunas0%40%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Lietkabelis281320,926%231820,927%
Neptunas271418,927%241519,627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Lietkabelis66,7%20%37,5%LietkabelisNeptunas
Neptunas80%60%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
Lietkabelis301320,523%301421,329%
Neptunas301321,329%231217,523%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Lietkabelis66,7%60%62,5%LietkabelisNeptunas
Neptunas20%0%10%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2116
Lietkabelis311622,628%26131722%
Neptunas211116,322%271118,525%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Lietkabelis66,7%60%62,5%LietkabelisNeptunas
Neptunas20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2216
Lietkabelis271219,524%3071822%
Neptunas261217,523%32919,125%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
LietkabelisNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Nevezis(0)23-23(7)17-24(14)13-27(20)7-27BC Dzukija(-3)23-20(0)13-13(0)16-16(5)16-21
BC Dzukija(-7)20-13(11)16-27(5)13-18(-2)29-27BC Lietuvos rytas(12)15-27(-1)21-20(-1)17-16(5)21-26
BC Juventus(2)18-20(-14)30-16(-4)26-22(1)15-16BC Lietkabelis(0)22-22(2)19-21(-3)19-16(-1)14-13
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(-9)23-14(7)20-27(-5)18-13(-5)25-20
BC Zalgiris(8)15-23(3)22-25(-3)19-16(2)15-17
Away
LietkabelisNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Siauliai(5)23-28(2)28-30(15)16-31(-2)14-12BC Pieno Zvaigzdes()24-18(7)23-30(-3)19-16(12)9-21
BC Dzukija(2)19-21(-9)24-15(-1)17-16(8)14-22BC Lietuvos rytas()15-14(3)12-15(0)11-11(-20)32-12
BC Juventus(-1)23-22(0)20-20(17)13-30(2)22-24BC Nevezis(0)20-20(11)14-25(3)18-21(-6)18-12
BC Zalgiris(-1)19-18(-1)14-13(-4)22-18(-16)30-14Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.()20-16(-3)16-13(-6)27-21(-7)21-14
BC Neptunas(0)22-22(-2)21-19(3)16-19(1)13-14BC Dzukija()19-15(9)15-24(-4)21-17(-1)20-19
Lietkabelis
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Paulius Valinskas88,0253,3%45,2%75,3%2,216,711,8
Saulius Kulvietis62,3540,5%32,5%100%4,999,8
Jamar Wilson66,5446,2%36,8%85,7%313,38,7
Ike Iroegbu29,8653%41,2%74,5%3,715,511,3
Simas Jasaitis56,9130,8%31,3%100%4,16,45,4
Marko Cakarevic50,2552,9%41,9%77,8%4,36,76,7
Stefan Sinovec57,9653,7%43,6%78,9%2,48,87,2
Donatas Tarolis61,0563,6%44,4%82,9%5,69,910
Ziga Dimec72,0451,2%0%85%2,46,72,9
Mindaungas Kupsas73,0963%0%80%4,89,28,2
Neptunas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jerai Grant46,7652,5%0%62,5%5,88,210,2
Kyle Weaver55,831,9%11,1%59,1%3,97,58,7
Deividad Gailius51,640,5%32,6%77,4%3,410,76,5
Lorenzo Williams58,8343,5%28,9%75%27,17,3
Gytis Masiulis61,5444,9%36,1%75,9%4,310,27,6
Osvaldas Olisevicius67,144,6%14,3%80%5,27,87,1
Tomas Delininkaitis66,348,3%48,9%83,3%1,611,45,6
Dziugas Slavinskas62,2838,5%0%45,8%3,24,12,9
Laimis Kisielius57,0435,1%25%66,7%1,64,33,8
Paulius Dambrauskas47,537,5%28,6%40%2,14,43,3
Simas Galdikas50,9356,4%0%76,5%4,65,84,2
Laurynas Beliauskas50,9929%29%50%0,51,32

Lietkabelis-Neptunas Apr 22 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Lietkabelis-BC Neptunas Apr 22 2019

April 21st, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|