BC Dzukija-BC Nevezis Feb 3 2019

Forecast on the biorhythms of the players in the match BC Dzukija-BC Nevezis Feb 3 2019 ? In the past 10 matches BC Dzukija has won 2 wins while In the previous 10 matches BC Nevezis scored 8 defeats. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Floor Impact Counter : 49,46 – 41,05
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 26,16 – 26,09
  • Steals opponent : 6,47 – 7,84
  • Points opponent : 85,47 – 89,79
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 29,02 – 26,33
  • Floor Impact Counter : Matas Jogela 10,4 – Gabas Maldunas 8,7
  • Rebounds : Arturas Jomantas 7,01 – Regimantas Miniotas 5,66
DzukijaKedainiai Nevezis
19.01.19AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(110-107)20.01.19AWAYL(1)BC Zalgiris(82-79)
13.01.19AWAYL(7)BC Prienai(85-72)13.01.19HOMEW(6)BC Juventus(93-97)
04.01.19AWAYL(10)BC Siauliai(87-76)05.01.19AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(92-67)
29.12.18HOMEW(4)BC Lietkabelis(68-85)02.01.19AWAYW(10)BC Siauliai(78-81)
27.12.18AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(89-79)22.12.18AWAYL(7)BC Prienai(96-93)
22.12.18HOMEL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(86-77)16.12.18HOMEL(1)BC Zalgiris(79-55)
08.12.18AWAYL(2)BC Neptunas(89-67)07.12.18HOMEL(4)BC Lietkabelis(83-68)
25.11.18HOMEL(6)BC Juventus(86-75)24.11.18AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(100-61)
18.11.18AWAYW(8)BC Dzukija(74-68)18.11.18HOMEL(8)BC Dzukija(74-68)
12.11.18HOMEL(1)BC Zalgiris(94-65)10.11.18HOMEL(2)BC Neptunas(83-69)
18.11.18BC NevezisBC Dzukija68-74
29.09.18BC DzukijaBC Nevezis81-61
18.04.18BC NevezisBC Dzukija87-78
14.01.18BC DzukijaBC Nevezis80-84
06.11.17BC NevezisBC Dzukija75-79
07.10.17BC DzukijaBC Nevezis85-82
01.04.17BC DzukijaBC Nevezis83-73
14.01.17BC NevezisBC Dzukija70-79
19.11.16BC DzukijaBC Nevezis66-63

PREDICT SCORE 79-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 77-74





1 quarter
Dzukija50%20%33,3%DzukijaKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis20%20%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2117
Dzukija25918,323%271221,124%
Kedainiai Nevezis27915,120%261822,728%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Dzukija0%60%33,3%DzukijaKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Dzukija271721,227%291622,226%
Kedainiai Nevezis261117,425%291020,725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Dzukija25%20%22,2%DzukijaKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis40%40%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Dzukija26111824%361721,424%
Kedainiai Nevezis251019,428%331221,126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Dzukija25%40%33,3%DzukijaKedainiai Nevezis
Kedainiai Nevezis40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1820
Dzukija231318,726%281421,226%
Kedainiai Nevezis241319,127%301218,421%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
DzukijaKedainiai Nevezis
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Lietkabelis(7)16-23(-1)20-19(9)17-26(2)15-17BC Juventus(6)21-27(4)22-26(-9)30-21(3)20-23
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(13)12-25(-11)29-18(-3)19-16(-8)26-18BC Zalgiris(-9)18-9(-3)20-17(-13)23-10(1)18-19
BC Juventus(-4)21-17(-3)22-19(0)17-17(-4)26-22BC Lietkabelis(-14)24-10(-9)25-16(4)19-23(4)15-19
BC Zalgiris(-14)23-9(-8)25-17(-5)27-22(-2)19-17BC Dzukija(-12)25-13(8)10-18(-7)20-13(5)19-24
BC Neptunas(-13)22-9(-8)28-20(9)12-21(-2)21-19
Away
DzukijaKedainiai Nevezis
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(5)19-24(6)21-27(-15)36-21(4)14-18BC Zalgiris(-6)24-18(4)14-18(-1)26-25(0)18-18
BC Prienai(-14)24-10(10)16-26(-2)17-15(-7)28-21BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-9)26-17(-5)17-12(-8)33-25(-3)16-13
BC Siauliai(-6)24-18(2)19-21(1)17-18(-8)27-19BC Siauliai(2)21-23(-3)23-20(3)19-22(1)15-16
BC Lietuvos rytas(-6)24-18(-1)23-22(-9)25-16(6)17-23BC Prienai(-9)22-13(-8)19-11(6)12-18(11)12-23
BC Neptunas(-6)27-21(-3)25-22(-7)18-11(-6)19-13BC Lietuvos rytas(-12)24-12(-13)29-16(-1)17-16(-13)30-17
Dzukija
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Arturas Jomantas50,0646,5%16,3%78,6%710,99,6
Ken Brown64,2637,4%37,9%80%2,115,17,3
Dominykas Domarkas59,247,3%44,6%73,8%2,611,18,3
Matas Jogela71,7945,9%20,8%71,4%6,712,910,4
Egidijus Dimsa35,9754,8%59,3%54,9%69,97,2
Paulius Petrilevicius40,8852,8%0%67,4%5,711,38,1
Steponas Babrauskas45,6527,8%32,8%71,7%1,76,32,6
Mindaugas Susinskas36,7139,9%38,5%90,5%1,94,73,6
Paulius Danisevicius58,9532,2%14%87,5%1,34,62,1
Gediminas Zalalis35,3236,4%35%75%2,24,21,8
Kedainiai Nevezis
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Adonte Parker54,2627,7%26,7%77,9%1,711,64,1
Regimantas Miniotas64,6348,1%30,8%85,7%5,77,55,6
Gabas Maldunas44,1759,3%33,3%40%3,910,18,7
Simas Buterlevicius60,2524,3%25,9%75%2,94,11,6
Martynas Varnas40,1935,1%17,2%91,3%2,96,64,2
Gintautas Matulis68,1552,3%46,4%71,7%38,24,5
Chauncey Collins34,8146,2%34%84,6%313,77,7
Nikita Balashov67,8450,9%25%73,7%3,37,54,5
Martin Junakovic42,1323,5%18,2%100%0,55,71,6
Valdas Vasylius83,5839,1%39,7%58,1%2,14,83,4
Aidas Einikis53,732,4%20%50%1,53,83
Ignas Labutis43,1548,1%34,8%81,8%1,41,91,2

Dzukija-Kedainiai Nevezis Feb 3 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Dzukija-BC Nevezis Feb 3 2019

February 2nd, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|