BC Dzukija-BC Neptunas Mar 9 2019

Forecast on the biorhythms of the players in the match BC Dzukija-BC Neptunas Mar 9 2019 ? In the past 4 matches on someone else’s site BC Neptunas has won 4 triumphs while In the past 4 matches on the platform BC Dzukija scored 2 checkmates. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 32,8% – 43,3%
  • Defensive Rebounds : 24,09 – 23,95
  • Points opponent : 80,57 – 84,11
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made opponent : 9,69 – 8,88
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 26,32 – 25,97
  • Turnovers : Ken Brown 2,06 – Kyle Weaver 2,36
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Dominykas Domarkas 51% – Paulius Dambrauskas 60%
  • Assists : Dominykas Domarkas 5,03 – Kyle Weaver 4,34
DzukijaNeptunas
02.03.19AWAYL(7)BC Prienai(83-82)06.03.19HOMELHapoel Jerusalem B.C.(86-74)
10.02.19HOMEL(1)BC Zalgiris(90-75)03.03.19HOMEW(1)BC Zalgiris(71-81)
03.02.19HOMEW(9)BC Nevezis(73-86)09.02.19AWAYW(6)BC Juventus(88-89)
19.01.19AWAYL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(110-107)06.02.19HOMEWMedi Bayreuth(73-83)
13.01.19AWAYL(7)BC Prienai(85-72)02.02.19HOMEL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(103-89)
04.01.19AWAYL(10)BC Siauliai(87-76)30.01.19AWAYWPromitheas Patras B.C.(69-82)
29.12.18HOMEW(4)BC Lietkabelis(68-85)26.01.19AWAYW(10)BC Siauliai(103-106)
27.12.18AWAYL(3)BC Lietuvos rytas(89-79)15.01.19AWAYWSIG Basket Strasbourg(80-90)
22.12.18HOMEL(5)BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(86-77)
08.12.18BC NeptunasBC Dzukija89-67
04.10.18BC DzukijaBC Neptunas91-94
03.05.18BC NeptunasBC Dzukija90-86
10.02.18BC DzukijaBC Neptunas63-81
12.11.17BC DzukijaBC Neptunas76-96
22.10.17BC NeptunasBC Dzukija98-58
23.04.17BC NeptunasBC Dzukija69-60
04.02.17BC DzukijaBC Neptunas66-69
26.11.16BC NeptunasBC Dzukija64-58

PREDICT SCORE 80-85

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 80-86





1 quarter
Dzukija75%20%44,4%DzukijaNeptunas
Neptunas50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2319
Dzukija251020,126%251219,724%
Neptunas291421,222222222222224%291220,777777777777825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Dzukija25%80%55,6%DzukijaNeptunas
Neptunas50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2123
Dzukija271822,629%291120,124%
Neptunas281923,777777777777829%291722,333333333333327%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Dzukija50%20%33,3%DzukijaNeptunas
Neptunas75%0%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Dzukija261418,423%361721,925%
Neptunas251218,777777777777822%301119,777777777777825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Dzukija25%60%44,4%DzukijaNeptunas
Neptunas100%75%87,5%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1722
Dzukija231318,422%28142127%
Neptunas29132125%251519,87523%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
DzukijaNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Zalgiris(-2)25-23(-7)27-20(1)17-18(-7)21-14Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(-9)23-14(7)20-27(-5)18-13(-5)25-20
BC Nevezis(10)15-25(11)15-26(0)22-22(-8)21-13BC Zalgiris(8)15-23(3)22-25(-3)19-16(2)15-17
BC Lietkabelis(7)16-23(-1)20-19(9)17-26(2)15-17Medi Bayreuth(7)12-19(3)21-24(-1)20-19(1)20-21
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(13)12-25(-11)29-18(-3)19-16(-8)26-18BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(-5)26-21(-8)27-19(-10)30-20(9)20-29
Away
DzukijaNeptunas
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
BC Prienai(-3)18-15(13)11-24(-13)27-14(3)20-23BC Juventus(-14)29-15(7)19-26(7)15-22(1)25-26
BC Pieno Zvaigzdes(5)19-24(6)21-27(-15)36-21(4)14-18Promitheas Patras B.C.(11)15-26(-2)24-22(1)11-12(3)19-22
BC Prienai(-14)24-10(10)16-26(-2)17-15(-7)28-21BC Siauliai(8)20-28(-8)29-21(-1)25-24(1)19-20
BC Siauliai(-6)24-18(2)19-21(1)17-18(-8)27-19SIG Basket Strasbourg(-11)27-16(11)17-28(5)20-25(5)16-21
BC Lietuvos rytas(-6)24-18(-1)23-22(-9)25-16(6)17-23
Dzukija
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Dominykas Domarkas71,4857,6%50,6%68,2%2,513,211
Matas Jogela53,0246,8%13%69,2%5,911,99,3
Ken Brown56,7344,4%42,4%83,3%1,915,98,6
Paulius Petrilevicius67,954,8%0%74,7%6,211,59,6
Arturas Jomantas41,5739,4%12,9%83,6%5,46,66,5
Steponas Babrauskas66,1721,2%25,1%64,7%2,14,71,5
Egidijus Dimsa55,1956,8%43,3%59,5%4,696,8
Gediminas Zalalis44,2135,1%40,4%100%3,16,43,4
Paulius Danisevicius63,0233,1%26,2%100%1,54,43,4
Mindaugas Susinskas31,7640,7%32,7%83,3%1,74,93,2
Neptunas
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kyle Weaver32,9254,8%37,5%63,2%410,28,7
Jerai Grant56,9155,8%0%71,7%6,511,910,6
Osvaldas Olisevicius70,0649,8%35,9%65,9%3,410,57,1
Lorenzo Williams61,5439,6%32,4%88,9%1,18,27,4
Laimis Kisielius51,2349,5%44,9%88,4%28,24,5
Deividad Gailius48,4750,1%39,4%76,9%2,413,68,5
Tomas Delininkaitis50,8639,3%43,7%84,4%0,77,86,2
Dziugas Slavinskas48,1562,8%0%0%1,32,72,6
Laurynas Beliauskas50,4926,3%30%87,5%2,92,52,4
Gytis Masiulis57,2246,7%25,6%81,1%37,97,7
Paulius Dambrauskas41,7135,3%60%0%1,43,43,2
Simas Galdikas75,9953,5%0%72,6%3,25,44,7

Dzukija-Neptunas Mar 9 2019

Lithuanian LKL


BC Dzukija-BC Neptunas Mar 9 2019

March 8th, 2019|Lithuanian LKL|