SeaHorses Mikawa-Toshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders Apr 20 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation SeaHorses Mikawa-Toshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders Apr 20 2019 ? In the past 9 performances Toshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders has won 6 matches while In the previous 9 performances SeaHorses Mikawa scored 2 knockouts. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Total Rebounds : 35,4 – 34,11
  • Assists : 21,76 – 21,65
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 11,29 – 7,42
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 30,91 – 30,36
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 70,1% – 64,7%
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Yuta Okada 55% – Shotaro Hayashi 100%
  • Rebounds : Isaac Butts 12,97 – Nick Fazekas 10
  • Floor Impact Counter : Kennedy Meeks 20,3 – Nick Fazekas 18,51
Aishin Sea HorsesKawasaki Brave Thunders
14.04.19HOMEW(12)SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(50-63)14.04.19HOMEL(3)Nigata Albirex(84-74)
13.04.19HOMEW(12)SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(83-91)13.04.19HOMEL(3)Nigata Albirex(80-78)
10.04.19AWAYW(16)Yokohama B-Corsairs(80-88)10.04.19AWAYW(12)SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(83-85)
07.04.19AWAYL(3)Nigata Albirex(79-62)06.04.19HOMEL(10)Toyama Grouses(88-74)
06.04.19AWAYL(3)Nigata Albirex(95-84)05.04.19HOMEW(10)Toyama Grouses(79-86)
03.04.19HOMEW(16)Yokohama B-Corsairs(92-94)03.04.19HOMEW(12)SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(67-91)
31.03.19AWAYW(10)Toyama Grouses(83-97)31.03.19AWAYW(16)Yokohama B-Corsairs(78-92)
30.03.19AWAYW(10)Toyama Grouses(77-96)30.03.19AWAYW(16)Yokohama B-Corsairs(77-87)
27.03.19HOMEW(16)Yokohama B-Corsairs(84-100)27.03.19AWAYW(3)Nigata Albirex(62-67)
29.12.18Toshiba Kawasaki Brave ThundersSeaHorses Mikawa93-67
28.12.18Toshiba Kawasaki Brave ThundersSeaHorses Mikawa98-106
12.12.18SeaHorses MikawaToshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders79-75
17.10.18Toshiba Kawasaki Brave ThundersSeaHorses Mikawa69-60
06.05.18SeaHorses MikawaToshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders86-83
05.05.18SeaHorses MikawaToshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders62-75
09.12.17Toshiba Kawasaki Brave ThundersSeaHorses Mikawa89-58
08.12.17Toshiba Kawasaki Brave ThundersSeaHorses Mikawa99-104
18.03.17Toshiba Kawasaki Brave ThundersSeaHorses Mikawa78-87

PREDICT SCORE 84-81

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 89-77





1 quarter
Aishin Sea Horses100%60%77,8%Aishin Sea HorsesKawasaki Brave Thunders
Kawasaki Brave Thunders75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Aishin Sea Horses281222,426%231019,924%
Kawasaki Brave Thunders271720,666666666666725%241218,333333333333323%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Aishin Sea Horses100%80%88,9%Aishin Sea HorsesKawasaki Brave Thunders
Kawasaki Brave Thunders0%20%11,1%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2319
Aishin Sea Horses301622,727%281418,623%
Kawasaki Brave Thunders231618,777777777777823%241720,111111111111126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Aishin Sea Horses50%60%55,6%Aishin Sea HorsesKawasaki Brave Thunders
Kawasaki Brave Thunders100%80%88,9%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2022
Aishin Sea Horses271122,826%331123,829%
Kawasaki Brave Thunders301520,444444444444425%261217,888888888888923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Aishin Sea Horses50%40%44,4%Aishin Sea HorsesKawasaki Brave Thunders
Kawasaki Brave Thunders50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
Aishin Sea Horses241318,220%26918,123%
Kawasaki Brave Thunders271221,666666666666727%251221,222222222222227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Aishin Sea HorsesKawasaki Brave Thunders
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(2)10-12(1)15-16(3)11-14(7)14-21Nigata Albirex(-5)24-19(-4)21-17(3)15-18(-4)24-20
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(3)23-26(7)18-25(-2)26-24(0)16-16Nigata Albirex(0)19-19(0)18-18(1)18-19(-3)25-22
Yokohama B-Corsairs(5)23-28(5)21-26(4)22-26(-12)26-14Toyama Grouses(-4)23-19(6)17-23(-11)26-15(-5)22-17
Yokohama B-Corsairs(12)15-27(2)28-30(-8)32-24(10)9-19Toyama Grouses(3)18-21(-3)19-16(5)20-25(2)22-24
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(13)14-27(0)19-19(5)15-20(6)19-25
Away
Aishin Sea HorsesKawasaki Brave Thunders
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Yokohama B-Corsairs(-3)22-19(8)17-25(7)20-27(-4)21-17SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(3)22-25(-3)24-21(3)12-15(-1)25-24
Nigata Albirex(-8)22-14(3)17-20(-11)22-11(-1)18-17Yokohama B-Corsairs()19-17(-1)22-21(11)19-30(6)18-24
Nigata Albirex(5)20-25(-1)22-21(-8)33-25(-7)20-13Yokohama B-Corsairs(9)12-21(-3)20-17(1)21-22(3)24-27
Toyama Grouses(6)21-27(5)15-20(1)26-27(2)21-23Nigata Albirex(4)14-18(-4)21-17(5)15-20(0)12-12
Toyama Grouses(1)23-24(7)14-21(5)22-27(6)18-24
Aishin Sea Horses
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kennedy Meeks64,7566,5%0%69,5%8,517,120,3
Isaac Butts73,6462,8%0%58,3%131216,9
Yuta Okada34,0754,2%54,8%68,9%113,96,4
Kosuke Kanamaru62,0446,3%47,4%85,7%1,415,36,7
J.R. Henderson37,1856,3%0%86,8%4,913,711,9
Toshikazu Kato59,5136,8%16,7%0%1,421
Masaya Karimata46,4843,6%49,3%50%0,94,12,1
K.J. Matsui47,0453,3%44,4%100%021,3
Takanobu Nishikawa70,860%0%0%00-0,6
Kawasaki Brave Thunders
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Vernon Macklin52,2264,6%0%61,2%8,516,814,5
Naoto Tsuji63,729,8%29%91,2%2,28,96,4
Ryusei Shinoyama68,6445,6%34,6%93,2%1,811,27,9
Yuya Kamata55,1955%0%0%1,10,80,1
Nick Fazekas32,4554,8%38,9%86,1%1022,118,5
Takumi Hasegawa45,3234,1%29,5%87,8%23,84,5
Yuma Fujii6547,6%34,4%75%1,58,77,6
Shane Edwards42,7852,6%0%57,4%4,19,47,7
Hiroki Taniguchi63,6430,1%15,7%0%0,61,50,6
Shotaro Hayashi59,38100%100%0%0,40,81,1
Yasunori Aoki62,161,5%61,5%0%0,10,60,2

Aishin Sea Horses-Kawasaki Brave Thunders Apr 20 2019

Japanese B.League


SeaHorses Mikawa-Toshiba Kawasaki Brave Thunders Apr 20 2019

April 19th, 2019|Japanese B.League|