Osaka Evessa-Kyoto Hannaryz Apr 20 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Osaka Evessa-Kyoto Hannaryz Apr 20 2019 ? In the previous 4 games at home Osaka Evessa has won 2 triumphs and In the previous 4 matches on someone else’s site Kyoto Hannaryz has won 0 wins. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Fouls : 15,32 – 14,92
  • Floor Impact Counter : 57,14 – 54,72
  • Fouls opponent : 16,52 – 18,99
  • Turnovers opponent : 12,12 – 10,11
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 21,44 – 25,93
  • Rebounds : Trevor Mbakwe 12,23 – Julian Mavunga 9,77
  • Turnovers : Xavier Gibson 2 – Julian Mavunga 3,71
  • Assists : Trevor Mbakwe 5,71 – Julian Mavunga 8,03
Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz
14.04.19HOMEL(6)Ryukyu Golden Kings(76-59)14.04.19HOMEW(17)Fukuoka Rizing(79-83)
13.04.19HOMEW(6)Ryukyu Golden Kings(62-66)13.04.19HOMEL(17)Fukuoka Rizing(80-74)
10.04.19AWAYW(17)Fukuoka Rizing(71-80)10.04.19AWAYL(14)Shiga Lakestars(90-88)
07.04.19AWAYL(7)Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(87-86)07.04.19AWAYL(6)Ryukyu Golden Kings(67-52)
06.04.19AWAYL(7)Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(73-49)06.04.19AWAYL(6)Ryukyu Golden Kings(82-76)
03.04.19HOMEW(17)Fukuoka Rizing(61-77)03.04.19HOMEW(14)Shiga Lakestars(84-90)
31.03.19AWAYW(14)Shiga Lakestars(58-65)31.03.19HOMEL(7)Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(85-68)
30.03.19AWAYL(14)Shiga Lakestars(84-81)30.03.19HOMEW(7)Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(78-90)
24.03.19HOMEL(3)Nigata Albirex(92-84)27.03.19AWAYL(6)Ryukyu Golden Kings(69-67)
10.03.19Kyoto HannaryzOsaka Evessa81-69
09.03.19Kyoto HannaryzOsaka Evessa75-77
16.01.19Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz58-67
07.11.18Kyoto HannaryzOsaka Evessa78-65
19.03.18Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz82-89
18.03.18Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz79-85
30.12.17Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz65-81
29.12.17Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz82-60
12.11.17Kyoto HannaryzOsaka Evessa81-75

PREDICT SCORE 73-73

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 67-70





1 quarter
Osaka Evessa50%40%44,4%Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz
Kyoto Hannaryz25%80%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Osaka Evessa2621724%241217,923%
Kyoto Hannaryz251418,777777777777824%231118,333333333333324%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Osaka Evessa25%80%55,6%Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz
Kyoto Hannaryz50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1918
Osaka Evessa321218,227%26715,222%
Kyoto Hannaryz261119,333333333333325%27102025%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Osaka Evessa75%60%66,7%Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz
Kyoto Hannaryz75%20%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1617
Osaka Evessa24817,725%231017,724%
Kyoto Hannaryz251618,666666666666725%251318,222222222222223%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Osaka Evessa25%20%22,2%Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz
Kyoto Hannaryz25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Osaka Evessa2791824%321121,731%
Kyoto Hannaryz26718,777777777777825%251621,666666666666728%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ryukyu Golden Kings(-2)20-18(0)18-18(-7)19-12(-8)19-11Fukuoka Rizing(4)14-18(7)19-26(-6)23-17(-1)23-22
Ryukyu Golden Kings(4)12-16(-12)26-14(1)13-14(11)11-22Fukuoka Rizing(5)16-21(-5)23-18(0)19-19(-6)22-16
Fukuoka Rizing(-4)21-17(25)7-32(1)13-14(-6)20-14Shiga Lakestars(4)16-20(-5)24-19(6)19-25(1)25-26
Nigata Albirex(4)16-20(-3)21-18(1)23-24(-10)32-22Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(-8)22-14(-10)27-17(0)18-18(1)18-19
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(14)11-25(6)19-25(-7)25-18(-1)23-22
Away
Osaka EvessaKyoto Hannaryz
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Fukuoka Rizing(11)15-26(-7)19-12(7)16-23(-2)21-19Shiga Lakestars()23-16(-1)22-21(7)15-22(1)20-21
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(7)18-25(2)17-19(3)21-24(-13)31-18Ryukyu Golden Kings(1)17-18(1)10-11(0)16-16(-17)24-7
Nagoya Diamond Dolphins(-12)23-11(8)13-21(-14)22-8(-6)15-9Ryukyu Golden Kings()23-18(1)19-20(1)16-17(-3)24-21
Shiga Lakestars(-10)12-2(8)9-17(9)10-19(0)27-27Ryukyu Golden Kings()23-19(0)17-17(3)13-16(-1)16-15
Shiga Lakestars(-6)24-18(6)7-13(-1)22-21(1)19-20
Osaka Evessa
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Josh Harrellson46,342,2%44%93%11,317,317,6
Trevor Mbakwe71,7349,2%0%84,2%12,210,118,5
Xavier Gibson42,3146,9%32,3%56%6,51910,8
Naoya Kumagae79,4433,6%27,8%73,7%1,57,61,7
Shota Konno71,6736%53,5%100%1,65,64,1
Pape Faye34,450,5%0%50,7%4,26,55,1
Hiroyuki Kinoshita64,6342,6%51,8%50%1,16,95,5
Shinnosuke Negoro62,133,8%27,6%0%2,722
Soichiro Fujitaka74,3836,6%20,8%66,7%0,63,62,1
Shunki Hatakeyama54,8150%20%0%0,51,51,9
Kyoto Hannaryz
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Julian Mavunga32,5944,3%26,9%69%9,821,919,4
Ito Tatsuya61,9142,2%16,7%73,7%3,511,48
Kevin Hareyama68,442,9%35,6%100%3,97,85,9
Shingo Utsumi72,6525,5%22,9%100%1,921,7
David Simon43,2451,7%33,3%52,8%8,621,717,9
Yusuke Okada62,7239,2%37,8%77,6%1,15,62,4
Masaharu Kataoka46,6250,2%57,7%100%1,86,14,1
Atsuki Kishida51,5436,4%63,2%75%1,42,20,9
Shun Watanuki67,3560%33,3%66,7%0,93,13,6

Osaka Evessa-Kyoto Hannaryz Apr 20 2019

Japanese B.League


Osaka Evessa-Kyoto Hannaryz Apr 20 2019

April 19th, 2019|Japanese B.League|