Link Tochigi Brex-SeaHorses Mikawa Mar 10 2019

Who today will be the winner in this confrontation Link Tochigi Brex-SeaHorses Mikawa Mar 10 2019 ? In the past 5 games on the platform Link Tochigi Brex has won 4 victories while In the previous 4 performances on another’s field SeaHorses Mikawa scored 1 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Field Goal Percentage : 46,4% – 48,5%
  • Points : 81,91 – 84,59
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 70,9% – 67,8%
  • Steals opponent : 4,48 – 4,43
  • Assists opponent : 17,4 – 19,18
  • Points : Jeff Gibbs 15,34 – Kosuke Kanamaru 27,75
  • Rebounds : Ryan Rossiter 11,92 – Kennedy Meeks 12,89
  • Field Goal Percentage : Kosuke Hashimoto 64% – K.J. Matsui 83%
Link Tochigi BrexAishin Sea Horses
03.03.19AWAYW(12)SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(66-82)03.03.19HOMEL(15)Yokohama B-Corsairs(93-83)
02.03.19AWAYW(12)SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(53-73)02.03.19HOMEW(15)Yokohama B-Corsairs(70-73)
10.02.19HOMEW(11)Sun Rockers Shibuya(79-92)11.02.19HOMEW(14)Akita Northern Happinets(94-95)
09.02.19HOMEW(11)Sun Rockers Shibuya(71-91)10.02.19HOMEW(14)Akita Northern Happinets(58-85)
03.02.19HOMEW(1)Chiba Jets Funabashi(64-82)03.02.19AWAYL(13)Osaka Evessa(82-78)
02.02.19HOMEL(1)Chiba Jets Funabashi(68-65)02.02.19AWAYW(13)Osaka Evessa(78-98)
30.01.19HOMEW(14)Akita Northern Happinets(74-78)30.01.19AWAYW(15)Yokohama B-Corsairs(57-91)
27.01.19HOMEW(5)Ryukyu Golden Kings(74-76)
23.01.19AWAYW(12)SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(89-94)
13.05.18SeaHorses MikawaLink Tochigi Brex80-75
12.05.18SeaHorses MikawaLink Tochigi Brex77-63
04.02.18SeaHorses MikawaLink Tochigi Brex81-78
03.02.18SeaHorses MikawaLink Tochigi Brex81-77
30.09.17Link Tochigi BrexSeaHorses Mikawa70-85
29.09.17Link Tochigi BrexSeaHorses Mikawa78-64
21.05.17Link Tochigi BrexSeaHorses Mikawa63-65
20.05.17Link Tochigi BrexSeaHorses Mikawa83-68
04.12.16Link Tochigi BrexSeaHorses Mikawa74-68

PREDICT SCORE 80-81

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 80-83





1 quarter
Link Tochigi Brex80%50%71,4%Link Tochigi BrexAishin Sea Horses
Aishin Sea Horses75%80%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1820
Link Tochigi Brex241418,324%221216,623%
Aishin Sea Horses271620,555555555555624%25915,888888888888921%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Link Tochigi Brex80%100%85,7%Link Tochigi BrexAishin Sea Horses
Aishin Sea Horses50%20%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Link Tochigi Brex29819,123%221014,922%
Aishin Sea Horses271921,444444444444425%331622,444444444444428%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Link Tochigi Brex40%50%42,9%Link Tochigi BrexAishin Sea Horses
Aishin Sea Horses25%60%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2221
Link Tochigi Brex291223,128%271420,631%
Aishin Sea Horses311422,444444444444426%251620,111111111111127%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Link Tochigi Brex60%100%71,4%Link Tochigi BrexAishin Sea Horses
Aishin Sea Horses100%60%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2021
Link Tochigi Brex241419,924%191315,923%
Aishin Sea Horses271121,444444444444425%29518,777777777777824%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Link Tochigi BrexAishin Sea Horses
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Sun Rockers Shibuya(2)22-24(8)13-21(-2)27-25(5)17-22Yokohama B-Corsairs(8)14-22(-11)30-19(11)20-31(-18)29-11
Sun Rockers Shibuya(4)12-16(7)22-29(1)23-24(8)14-22Yokohama B-Corsairs(3)15-18(0)19-19(-1)19-18(1)17-18
Chiba Jets Funabashi(7)13-20(7)10-17(-3)24-21(7)17-24Akita Northern Happinets(4)14-18(-6)33-27(3)25-28(0)22-22
Chiba Jets Funabashi(-7)21-14(-7)15-8(13)16-29(-2)16-14Akita Northern Happinets(9)9-18(0)22-22(10)16-26(8)11-19
Akita Northern Happinets(3)16-19(3)17-20(0)22-22(-2)19-17Ryukyu Golden Kings(0)16-16(7)16-23(-6)23-17(1)19-20
Away
Link Tochigi BrexAishin Sea Horses
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(-3)20-17(2)17-19(15)14-29(2)15-17Osaka Evessa(-7)25-18(-3)22-19(-2)16-14(8)19-27
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(6)12-18(10)10-20(-6)18-12(10)13-23Osaka Evessa(10)17-27(1)20-21(8)19-27(1)22-23
Yokohama B-Corsairs(13)11-24(0)22-22(-1)19-18(22)5-27
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix(2)22-24(3)18-21(-1)24-23(1)25-26
Link Tochigi Brex
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Ryan Rossiter42,9253,3%34,5%44,4%11,914,418
Jeff Gibbs64,0144,2%38,5%85%10,115,317,1
Yuseke Endo55,1239,3%36,5%100%1,58,84,2
Hiroki Watanabe53,2739,4%33,1%81,8%1,99,96,3
Seiji Ikaruga66,323,8%22,2%50%2,353,3
Makoto Hiejima48,6164%69,2%69,2%2,711,79,8
Kosuke Takeuchi45,8363,7%0%76,3%4,99,47,2
Ryo Yamazaki52,2825,9%22,6%0%1,42,8-0,6
Kosuke Hashimoto63,9564,1%68,4%50%1,85,74,1
Aishin Sea Horses
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Kennedy Meeks57,9655,8%50%63,3%12,916,718,4
J.R. Henderson69,255,4%33,3%69%7,615,613,2
Kosuke Kanamaru5050,6%44,5%100%127,77,3
Isaac Butts53,2743,5%0%54%9,55,813,5
Syusuke Ikuhara39,6346,1%0%100%3,24,33,7
Yuta Okada41,1149,7%48,6%73,1%213,53,3
Toshikazu Kato57,4150%20%0%2,11,21,8
Takanobu Nishikawa44,8139,6%45,3%77,8%24,64,3
Masaya Karimata47,2250%44,9%40%0,83,62,4
K.J. Matsui47,0882,6%60%100%0,83,91,4
Kumagai Ko68,2130%42,9%100%0,71,51,5

Link Tochigi Brex-Aishin Sea Horses Mar 10 2019

Japanese B.League


Link Tochigi Brex-SeaHorses Mikawa Mar 10 2019

March 9th, 2019|Japanese B.League|