Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana-Bergamo Basket 2015 May 3 2019

Who will score more points in the match Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana-Bergamo Basket 2015 May 3 2019 ? In the past 4 matches on the platform Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana has won 3 wins while In the previous 5 performances in an away Bergamo Basket 2015 scored 3 knockouts. Other forecasts on our website

  • Steals : 7,38 – 7,41
  • Defensive Rebounds : 25,62 – 25,5
  • Blocks opponent : 9 – 2,43
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 14,02 – 17,16
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 27,79 – 28,4
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Nika Metreveli 100% – Lorenzo Benvenuti 47%
  • Rebounds : Anthony Morse 9,5 – Terrence Roderick 8,42
  • Points : Rain Veideman 14,78 – Brandon Taylor 19,78
Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 2014
30.04.19AWAYW(9)Bergamo Basket 2015(92-93)30.04.19HOMEL(9)Bergamo Basket 2015(92-93)
27.04.19AWAYL(9)Bergamo Basket 2015(94-85)27.04.19HOMEW(9)Bergamo Basket 2015(94-85)
20.04.19AWAYW(29)Termoiforgia Jesi(81-87)20.04.19HOMEW(25)Bertram Tortona(76-85)
14.04.19HOMEW(17)Unieruo Forli(66-81)14.04.19AWAYL(12)Novipiu Casale Monferrato(89-87)
07.04.19AWAYL(3)Poderosa Basket Montegranaro(75-48)31.03.19AWAYW(32)BPC Virtus Cassino(70-99)
31.03.19HOMEL(30)Baltur Centu(78-72)24.03.19HOMEW(8)Zeus Energy Group Rieti(64-91)
24.03.19AWAYW(24)Cagliari Dinamo Academy(62-77)16.03.19AWAYL(13)Latina Basket(84-75)
17.03.19HOMEW(27)Bondi Ferrara(68-71)10.03.19HOMEW(19)2B Control Trapani(77-82)
24.02.19HOMEW(21) OraSi Ravenna(81-88)23.02.19AWAYL(23)Leonis Roma(96-70)
17.02.19AWAYW(10)Pallacanestro Biella(48-78)
30.04.19Bergamo Basket 2015Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana92-93
27.04.19Bergamo Basket 2015Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana94-85
14.01.18Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 201584-75
30.09.17Bergamo Basket 2015Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana67-73

PREDICT SCORE 76-79

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 76-89





1 quarter
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana75%40%55,6%Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 2014
Bergamo Basket 201460%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1819
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana24817,222%271417,822%
Bergamo Basket 201428921,426%251419,524%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana50%60%55,6%Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 2014
Bergamo Basket 201440%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1818
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana261219,626%271317,723%
Bergamo Basket 201427142125%26917,222%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana50%60%55,6%Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 2014
Bergamo Basket 201440%60%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1719
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana261018,123%261218,625%
Bergamo Basket 201426719,822%261219,425%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana50%40%44,4%Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 2014
Bergamo Basket 201460%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2223
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana271020,728%271521,930%
Bergamo Basket 2014281622,426%341121,329%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 2014
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Unieruo Forli(2)16-18(9)14-23(3)12-15(1)24-25Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana(6)21-27(-3)17-14(5)21-26(-8)26-18
Baltur Centu(-2)19-17(-5)18-13(3)14-17(-2)27-25Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana(-4)22-18(2)22-24(-1)26-25(12)15-27
Bondi Ferrara(1)14-15(8)14-22(-6)17-11(0)23-23Bertram Tortona(1)20-21(-3)22-19(1)17-18(10)17-27
OraSi Ravenna(7)17-24(-9)21-12(0)21-21(2)15-17Zeus Energy Group Rieti(4)20-24(18)9-27(7)12-19(-2)23-21
2B Control Trapani(9)19-28(17)10-27(-15)22-7(-6)26-20
Away
Pallacanestro Generale MantovanaBergamo Basket 2014
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Bergamo Basket 2015(-6)27-21(3)14-17(-5)26-21(8)18-26Novipiu Casale Monferrato()25-19(-2)23-21(-2)24-22(8)17-25
Bergamo Basket 2015(4)18-22(-2)24-22(1)25-26(-12)27-15BPC Virtus Cassino(11)17-28(10)12-22(6)18-24(2)23-25
Termoiforgia Jesi(-8)16-8(-1)27-26(8)18-26(7)20-27Latina Basket(2)20-22(0)20-20(-7)23-16(-4)21-17
Poderosa Basket Montegranaro(-5)16-11(4)13-17(-11)21-10(-15)25-10Leonis Roma()17-9(-8)26-18(-4)19-15(-6)34-28
Cagliari Dinamo Academy(2)17-19(10)14-24(3)13-16(0)18-18Pallacanestro Biella(4)14-18(7)11-18(14)12-26(5)11-16
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Rain Veideman43,4336,6%26,7%89,6%3,114,86,8
Anthony Morse65,6858,7%0%64,9%9,51211,1
Tommaso Raspino53,0937,4%24,3%76,9%4,19,56,4
Mario Ghersetti53,2742,9%36%55,8%4,112,35,6
Luca Vencato52,2237,1%6,2%51,5%4,66,97,1
Riccardo Visconti69,2638,4%38,6%72,9%412,76,9
Lorenzo Maspero44,2639,6%35%50%1,44,13
Nika Metreveli46,0259,2%100%75%32,62,4
Matteo Ferrara48,980%0%0%10-0,8
Bergamo Basket 2014
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Brandon Taylor66,648%40,8%90,2%4,519,814,7
Terrence Roderick6043,9%30,8%83,3%8,419,717,2
Luigi Sergio68,0946,3%42,4%83,3%5,38,84,9
Lorenzo Benvenuti69,3264,1%46,7%80%4,211,86,2
Ruben Zugno53,8338,5%28,6%57,1%24,13
Giovanni Fattori49,9146,6%43,8%55,6%4,411,45,8
Andrea Casella55,6240%32,4%54,5%2,87,12,6
Dario Zucca43,1546,2%39,1%83,3%2,56,72,6

Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana-Bergamo Basket 2014 May 3 2019

Italian Serie A2 Basket


Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana-Bergamo Basket 2015 May 3 2019