Pallacanestro Trieste-Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari May 5 2019

Who will score more points in the match Pallacanestro Trieste-Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari May 5 2019 ? In the previous 5 matches on the home fieldPallacanestro Trieste scored 1 checkmates and In the past 4 games on someone else’s site Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari scored 0 defeats. Other forecasts on our website

  • Free Throw Percentage : 78,3% – 72,1%
  • Field Goals Attempts : 64,78 – 65,13
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 18,71 – 20,8
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 30,46 – 31,63
  • Turnovers opponent : 12,36 – 11,7
  • Free Throw Percentage : Jamarr Sanders 100% – Justin Carter 88%
  • Points : Zoran Dragic 15,18 – Rashawn Thomas 20,87
  • Field Goal Percentage : William Mosley 79% – Daniele Magro 100%
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004Banco di Sardegna Sassari
28.04.19AWAYL(4)New Basket Brindisi(85-77)01.05.19AWAYWs.Oliver Wurzburg(79-81)
20.04.19HOMEW(3)Reyer Venezia Mestre(85-104)28.04.19HOMEW(11)Basket Brescia Leonessa(87-95)
14.04.19HOMEW(14)Pallacanestro Reggiana(88-104)24.04.19HOMEWs.Oliver Wurzburg(84-89)
09.04.19AWAYW(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(96-97)20.04.19AWAYW(15)U.S. Victoria Libertas Pallacanestro(81-88)
31.03.19HOMEW(2)Guerino Vanoli Basket(80-97)17.04.19HOMEWHapoel Holon(75-105)
24.03.19AWAYW(8)Red October Cantu(66-88)14.04.19HOMEW(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(84-105)
17.03.19AWAYL(7)Aquila Basket Trento(82-75)10.04.19AWAYWHapoel Holon(89-94)
09.03.19HOMEW(15)U.S. Victoria Libertas Pallacanestro(68-105)07.04.19AWAYW(1)Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano(79-93)
03.03.19AWAYW(16)Pistoia Basket 2000(77-90)31.03.19HOMEW(12)Virtus Bologna(72-90)
10.02.19HOMEL(10)Pallacanestro Varese(104-96)
06.01.19Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari Pallacanestro Trieste102-97

PREDICT SCORE 91-88

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 92-96





1 quarter
Pallacanestro Trieste 200460%40%50%Pallacanestro Trieste 2004Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari50%80%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2422
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004351623,926%271622,929%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari281923,333333333333325%301621,111111111111126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Pallacanestro Trieste 200480%60%70%Pallacanestro Trieste 2004Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari100%40%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2421
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004341424,127%3281923%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari341622,555555555555624%231720,222222222222225%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Pallacanestro Trieste 200480%60%70%Pallacanestro Trieste 2004Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari25%60%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2219
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004291623,325%26818,922%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari321522,666666666666724%341621,666666666666727%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Pallacanestro Trieste 200440%60%50%Pallacanestro Trieste 2004Banco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari75%100%88,9%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2024
Pallacanestro Trieste 20043092122%301521,426%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari311724,777777777777827%321418,111111111111122%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004Banco di Sardegna Sassari
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Reyer Venezia Mestre(3)27-30(3)28-31(13)8-21(0)22-22Basket Brescia Leonessa(8)17-25(-5)21-16(-11)34-23(16)15-31
Pallacanestro Reggiana(10)16-26(12)22-34(6)20-26(-12)30-18s.Oliver Wurzburg(2)22-24(-2)23-21(-2)22-20(7)17-24
Guerino Vanoli Basket(11)24-35(13)13-26(3)19-22(-10)24-14Hapoel Holon(10)18-28(14)20-34(3)23-26(3)14-17
U.S. Victoria Libertas Pallacanestro(-5)21-16(22)8-30(9)20-29(11)19-30S.S. Felice Scandone(-7)30-23(6)18-24(15)17-32(7)19-26
Pallacanestro Varese(-3)27-24(-6)32-26(-5)24-19(6)21-27Virtus Bologna(5)16-21(-5)22-17(7)19-26(11)15-26
Away
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004Banco di Sardegna Sassari
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
New Basket Brindisi(-2)18-16(2)19-21(-10)26-16(2)22-24s.Oliver Wurzburg()26-19(2)20-22(4)19-23(3)14-17
S.S. Felice Scandone(-7)26-19(-5)24-19(12)13-25(0)24-24U.S. Victoria Libertas Pallacanestro(6)16-22(5)17-22(-1)16-15(-3)32-29
Red October Cantu(2)22-24(8)16-24(10)13-23(2)15-17Hapoel Holon()25-22(4)22-26(-5)25-20(9)17-26
Aquila Basket Trento(-1)26-25(0)14-14(6)21-27(-12)21-9Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano(6)20-26(2)19-21(-1)20-19(7)20-27
Pistoia Basket 2000(2)22-24(2)14-16(0)25-25(9)16-25
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Chris Wright51,5447,5%22,7%87%3,212,210,5
Jamarr Sanders68,0248,5%51,2%100%4,810,49,6
Zoran Dragic36,5347,7%28,6%82,1%2,215,28,4
Hrvoje Peric56,1158,6%48,1%84%3,7139,2
William Mosley36,5378,6%0%48%67,88,9
Justin Knox54,8864,4%40%92,3%5,112,39,1
Matteo Da Ros63,0949,1%16,7%63,6%4,66,66,7
Daniele Cavaliero45,5139,3%40,5%85,7%1,16,53,3
Juan Fernandez49,2655,8%58,1%83,3%1,38,25
Arturs Strautins50,0633,3%20%83,3%3,24,61,7
Alessandro Cittadini6066,7%0%0%0,80,71,1
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Rashawn Thomas74,2651,2%44,9%58,9%8,420,98,5
Jaime Smith51,1745,6%35,2%84,7%2,411,98,5
Dyshawn Pierre66,4844,4%37,9%85,9%5,411,27,2
Achille Polonara57,6555,5%38,3%65,6%7,913,18,7
Marco Spissu35,4646,6%43,9%65,4%2,19,14,8
Stefano Gentile50,1249%51%83,9%1,96,74,1
Justin Carter37,0824,4%24,2%88,4%0,62,22,4
Jack Cooley51,8559,4%0%65%7,513,610,8
Tyrus McGee53,0250%31,8%77,8%2,38,16,2
Daniele Magro69,81100%0%0%1,40,51,3
Giacomo Devecchi41,6220%20%0%0,50,40,6

Pallacanestro Trieste 2004-Banco di Sardegna Sassari May 5 2019

Italian Lega Basket Serie A


Pallacanestro Trieste-Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari  May 5 2019