Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano-Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari May 31 2019

Who will score more points in the match Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano-Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari May 31 2019 ? In the previous 10 matches Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano has won 7 victories and In the past 9 games Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari has won 9 games . Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Defensive Rebounds : 25,9 – 28,14
  • Three-Point Field Goals Made : 9,29 – 9,76
  • Fouls opponent : 21,61 – 20,63
  • Free Throws Made opponent : 12,18 – 12,87
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 16,6 – 15,25
  • Rebounds : Kaleb Tarczewski 8,63 – Jack Cooley 8,57
  • Points : James Nunnally 18,78 – Rashawn Thomas 20,27
  • Field Goal Percentage : Kaleb Tarczewski 79% – Jack Cooley 56%
EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoBanco di Sardegna Sassari
26.05.19HOMEW(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(76-92)22.05.19AWAYW(5)New Basket Brindisi(87-92)
24.05.19AWAYW(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(80-86)20.05.19HOMEW(5)New Basket Brindisi(97-106)
22.05.19AWAYL(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(69-62)18.05.19HOMEW(5)New Basket Brindisi(73-89)
20.05.19HOMEW(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(61-76)12.05.19HOMEW(7)Red October Cantu(81-87)
18.05.19HOMEL(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(82-74)05.05.19AWAYW(11)Pallacanestro Trieste(65-86)
12.05.19HOMEW(11)Pallacanestro Trieste(88-93)01.05.19AWAYWs.Oliver Wurzburg(79-81)
05.05.19AWAYW(6)Aquila Basket Trento(77-79)28.04.19HOMEW(12)Basket Brescia Leonessa(87-95)
28.04.19HOMEW(9)S.S. Felice Scandone(79-85)24.04.19HOMEWs.Oliver Wurzburg(84-89)
20.04.19AWAYL(12)Basket Brescia Leonessa(92-86)20.04.19AWAYW(15)U.S. Victoria Libertas Pallacanestro(81-88)
13.04.19AWAYW(8)Pallacanestro Varese(84-94)
07.04.19Pallacanestro Olimpia MilanoDinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 79-93
16.12.18Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano106-107
04.03.18Pallacanestro Olimpia MilanoDinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 116-93
29.10.17Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano90-69
12.03.17Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano75-82
19.02.17Pallacanestro Olimpia MilanoDinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 84-74
13.11.16Pallacanestro Olimpia MilanoDinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 86-77
04.05.16Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano83-80
03.01.16Pallacanestro Olimpia MilanoDinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari 87-50

PREDICT SCORE 81-84

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 88-89





1 quarter
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano60%80%70%EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoBanco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari75%60%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1920
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano271320,627%221116,620%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari251923,333333333333326%261320,111111111111126%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano40%20%30%EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoBanco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari50%40%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2122
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano391119,423%291221,128%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari271621,333333333333324%281721,444444444444426%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano60%60%60%EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoBanco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari75%40%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1921
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano32620,525%24101824%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari251120,888888888888924%34520,555555555555626%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano60%40%50%EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoBanco di Sardegna Sassari
Banco di Sardegna Sassari50%100%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2022
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano261219,925%251620,427%
Banco di Sardegna Sassari321724,777777777777827%321419,444444444444422%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoBanco di Sardegna Sassari
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
S.S. Felice Scandone(9)17-26(-1)22-21(5)21-26(3)16-19New Basket Brindisi(-1)26-25(3)21-24(2)23-25(5)27-32
S.S. Felice Scandone(-5)18-13(17)12-29(2)14-16(1)17-18New Basket Brindisi(6)19-25(-2)19-17(4)21-25(8)14-22
S.S. Felice Scandone(7)13-20(-13)26-13(-1)20-19(-1)23-22Red October Cantu(-1)24-23(7)20-27(-11)22-11(11)15-26
Pallacanestro Trieste(-8)22-14(18)21-39(-8)22-14(3)23-26Basket Brescia Leonessa(8)17-25(-5)21-16(-11)34-23(16)15-31
S.S. Felice Scandone(8)14-22(-11)29-18(15)12-27(-6)24-18s.Oliver Wurzburg(2)22-24(-2)23-21(-2)22-20(7)17-24
Away
EA7 Emporio Armani MilanoBanco di Sardegna Sassari
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
S.S. Felice Scandone(11)15-26(1)16-17(-3)24-21(-3)25-22New Basket Brindisi(6)18-24(-5)24-19(1)23-24(3)22-25
S.S. Felice Scandone(-3)21-18(-7)18-11(11)10-21(-8)20-12Pallacanestro Trieste(10)13-23(-4)28-24(17)5-22(-2)19-17
Aquila Basket Trento(16)11-27(-3)19-16(-11)17-6(-2)19-17s.Oliver Wurzburg()26-19(2)20-22(4)19-23(3)14-17
Basket Brescia Leonessa(4)13-17(-9)25-16(1)22-23(4)16-20U.S. Victoria Libertas Pallacanestro(6)16-22(5)17-22(-1)16-15(-3)32-29
Pallacanestro Varese(1)22-23(-9)23-14(14)18-32(4)21-25
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
James Nunnally72,147,2%43%96,8%3,218,811,6
Vladimir Micov53,5240%30,9%78,9%4,310,95,7
Mike James42,1831%28,6%57,7%4,514,810,4
Curtis Jerrells79,6343%42,6%59,2%313,68,5
Kaleb Tarczewski61,4278,8%0%60%8,610,511,6
Jeff Brooks52,3543,3%27,8%81,8%4,66,75,6
Andrea Cinciarini51,4238,3%35,3%60%3,66,56,6
Nemanja Nedovic68,0247,8%41,9%60%4,111,510,5
Mindaugas Kuzminskas63,753,3%50%80,8%3,210,57
Amedeo Della Valle41,2535,7%10%85,7%0,83,41,3
Christian Burns68,755,8%0%33,3%23,12,2
Alen Omic48,3866,7%0%0%1,511,6
Banco di Sardegna Sassari
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Rashawn Thomas69,4449,8%35,5%52,5%7,720,38,4
Dyshawn Pierre53,6452,6%56,6%74,5%6,114,18,9
Jaime Smith56,3642,3%37,9%80,8%1,59,87,8
Marco Spissu50,844,9%50,2%89,7%2,711,96,3
Jack Cooley69,8855,8%0%53,8%8,612,610,8
Stefano Gentile43,1952,9%55,6%80,8%2,57,84,6
Justin Carter51,5437%24,6%69%2,84,43,4
Tyrus McGee36,3450%37,5%83,3%496,2
Achille Polonara74,8148,7%29%73,3%810,78,7
Giacomo Devecchi58,0225%25%0%0,10,30,5

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano-Banco di Sardegna Sassari May 31 2019

Italian Lega Basket Serie A


Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano-Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari  May 31 2019