Hapoel Holon-Ironi Nes Ziona Apr 7 2019

Will Ironi Nes Ziona be able to beat the Hapoel Holon team in an away match Hapoel Holon-Ironi Nes Ziona Apr 7 2019 ? In the past 4 matches on the platform Hapoel Holon scored 1 knockouts and In the past 5 performances on another’s field Ironi Nes Ziona scored 3 knockouts. Absolutely free of charge many more predictions on our site

  • Offensive Rebounds : 7,09 – 10,96
  • Points : 88,89 – 82,7
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 36,52 – 39,62
  • Steals opponent : 6,91 – 6,42
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 52,8 – 61,76
  • Points : Darion Atkins 16,13 – Daequan Cook 18,27
  • Free Throw Percentage : Amit Simhon 100% – Daequan Cook 80%
  • Turnovers : Guy Pnini 3,06 – Talib Zanna 2,87
Hapoel Unet HolonIroni Nes Ziona
04.04.19AWAYL(4)Hapoel Eilat B.C.(87-72)01.04.19HOMEW(12)Bnei Herzliya(86-97)
31.03.19AWAYW(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(86-94)25.03.19AWAYL(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(86-74)
23.03.19HOMEL(11)Ironi Nahariya(88-77)17.03.19AWAYW(12)Bnei Herzliya(62-81)
20.03.19HOMEWAlba Fehervar(63-96)13.03.19HOMELBakken Bears(81-76)
16.03.19HOMEW(3)Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(82-101)09.03.19HOMEL(7)Ironi Nes Ziona(95-96)
12.03.19AWAYLBC Balkan(83-82)06.03.19AWAYLBakken Bears(91-74)
09.03.19AWAYW(7)Ironi Nes Ziona(95-96)02.03.19AWAYL(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(87-82)
05.03.19HOMEWBC Balkan(81-85)28.02.19HOMEL(8)Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(89-85)
16.02.19AWAYW(5)Hapoel Beer Sheva(78-90)
09.03.19Ironi Nes ZionaHapoel Holon95-96
15.12.18Hapoel HolonIroni Nes Ziona78-88
14.05.18Ironi Nes ZionaHapoel Holon92-98
12.03.18Hapoel HolonIroni Nes Ziona92-87
02.12.17Hapoel HolonIroni Nes Ziona92-86
02.05.16Hapoel HolonIroni Nes Ziona89-72
17.01.16Hapoel HolonIroni Nes Ziona80-87
08.11.15Ironi Nes ZionaHapoel Holon92-76
30.04.15Hapoel HolonIroni Nes Ziona78-86

PREDICT SCORE 86-81

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 87-79





1 quarter
Hapoel Unet Holon0%40%22,2%Hapoel Unet HolonIroni Nes Ziona
Ironi Nes Ziona100%50%77,8%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1724
Hapoel Unet Holon231217,621%301821,627%
Ironi Nes Ziona381824,222222222222229%311419,888888888888925%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Hapoel Unet Holon75%60%66,7%Hapoel Unet HolonIroni Nes Ziona
Ironi Nes Ziona40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2419
Hapoel Unet Holon321023,629%281118,924%
Ironi Nes Ziona341221,111111111111126%261119,333333333333325%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Hapoel Unet Holon50%20%33,3%Hapoel Unet HolonIroni Nes Ziona
Ironi Nes Ziona40%50%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2019
Hapoel Unet Holon241319,423%301319,823%
Ironi Nes Ziona221117,555555555555621%281519,666666666666724%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Hapoel Unet Holon75%40%55,6%Hapoel Unet HolonIroni Nes Ziona
Ironi Nes Ziona20%50%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2518
Hapoel Unet Holon32102327%311122,926%
Ironi Nes Ziona301119,444444444444424%341423,555555555555627%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Hapoel Unet HolonIroni Nes Ziona
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ironi Nahariya(-3)19-16(2)15-17(-6)30-24(-4)24-20Bnei Herzliya(-11)31-20(14)20-34(5)17-22(3)18-21
Alba Fehervar(-5)23-18(14)16-30(7)13-20(17)11-28Bakken Bears(1)20-21(8)11-19(-9)20-11(-5)30-25
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(-2)25-23(16)11-27(1)23-24(4)23-27Hapoel Holon(-1)19-18(-11)23-12(5)17-22(7)23-30
BC Balkan(-7)19-12(0)26-26(-1)16-15(12)20-32Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(3)20-23(0)22-22(-3)20-17(-4)27-23
Away
Hapoel Unet HolonIroni Nes Ziona
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Hapoel Eilat B.C.(1)18-19(-18)28-10(0)21-21(2)20-22Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(3)23-26(-3)25-22(-3)15-12(-9)23-14
Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(-15)30-15(14)18-32(5)16-21(4)22-26Bnei Herzliya(4)18-22(10)13-23(4)17-21(1)14-15
BC Balkan(-1)24-23(7)20-27(-1)14-13(-6)25-19Bakken Bears(5)17-22(-3)22-19(-14)28-14(-5)24-19
Ironi Nes Ziona(1)18-19(11)12-23(-5)22-17(-7)30-23Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(21)17-38(-12)26-14(-6)25-19(-8)19-11
Hapoel Beer Sheva(14)14-28(13)12-25(2)18-20(-17)34-17
Hapoel Unet Holon
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Corey Walden43,4751,5%42,2%87,7%2,815,511,5
Darion Atkins59,6362,2%41,4%70%8,216,115,1
Guy Pnini47,5947,9%43,5%64,6%3,211,311
Scottie Reynolds35,7944,4%36%76,4%1,55,85,2
T.J. Cline6542,9%22,6%50%3,98,45,9
DeQuan Jones60,9947,4%39,6%62,8%3,2106,2
Shawn Jones38,864,5%35,7%75,6%5,312,69,2
Amit Simhon68,6432,1%24,8%100%2,75,23,9
Shlomi Harush43,4731,8%29,1%61,8%24,62,7
Roi Huber40,3232,6%41,2%72,2%0,62,41,1
Ironi Nes Ziona
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Daequan Cook40,4239,6%42%79,6%3,818,39,6
Talib Zanna40,9351,5%0%71%7,615,18,3
Gary Browne36,0236,3%26,8%75,5%4,31311,3
Elishay Kadir48,737,5%0%71,4%4,44,94,9
Zuf Ben Moshe53,9533,3%18,2%50%2,32,41,9
Golan Gutt57,7844,6%46,2%37,5%5,410,27,3
Tal Michael Dunne49,5848%24,1%55,6%5,511,19,6
Chris Dowe46,7135,7%23,5%73,5%3,58,79,3
Oded David Brandwein76,5436%29,4%75%0,33,61,4
Raviv Pitshon58,0945,5%0%71,4%1,22,22,4

Hapoel Unet Holon-Ironi Nes Ziona Apr 7 2019

Israeli BSL


Hapoel Holon-Ironi Nes Ziona Apr 7 2019

April 6th, 2019|Israeli BSL|