Hapoel Eilat B.C.-Ironi Nahariya Apr 8 2019

Will Hapoel Eilat B.C. win in the match Hapoel Eilat B.C.-Ironi Nahariya Apr 8 2019 ? In the previous 9 games Hapoel Eilat B.C. has won 6 victories while In the last 9 games Ironi Nahariya scored 8 defeats. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Blocks : 6,71 – 3,41
  • Free Throw Percentage : 74,5% – 69,4%
  • Offensive Rebounds opponent : 10,43 – 15,53
  • Free Throw Percentage opponent : 64,5% – 75,6%
  • Turnovers opponent : 15,23 – 14,4
  • Turnovers : Avi Ben-Chimol 3,24 – Myke Henry 3,63
  • Floor Impact Counter : Suleiman Braimoh 14,1 – Myke Henry 9,71
  • Free Throw Percentage : Frederic Bourdillon 89% – Igor Nesterenko 100%
Hapoel EilatIroni Nahariya
04.04.19HOMEW(2)Hapoel Holon(72-87)30.03.19HOMEL(3)Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(103-93)
01.04.19AWAYW(10)Maccabi Ashdod B.C.(74-92)23.03.19AWAYW(2)Hapoel Holon(77-88)
25.03.19HOMEW(8)Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(76-85)17.03.19AWAYL(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(78-61)
18.03.19AWAYL(5)Hapoel Beer Sheva(88-85)11.03.19HOMEL(8)Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(80-59)
11.03.19HOMEW(9)Hapoel Gilboa Galil(74-107)03.03.19AWAYL(5)Hapoel Beer Sheva(85-75)
04.03.19HOMEW(10)Maccabi Ashdod B.C.(77-102)28.02.19HOMEL(11)Ironi Nahariya(75-93)
28.02.19AWAYW(11)Ironi Nahariya(75-93)17.02.19AWAYL(10)Maccabi Ashdod B.C.(93-74)
17.02.19HOMEL(3)Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(82-70)12.02.19HOMEL(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(87-77)
03.02.19AWAYL(7)Ironi Nes Ziona(82-80)04.02.19HOMEL(9)Hapoel Gilboa Galil(89-87)
28.02.19Ironi NahariyaHapoel Eilat B.C.75-93
24.11.18Hapoel Eilat B.C.Ironi Nahariya77-71
09.04.18Hapoel Eilat B.C.Ironi Nahariya83-73
22.01.18Ironi NahariyaHapoel Eilat B.C.88-61
23.10.17Hapoel Eilat B.C.Ironi Nahariya72-86
15.05.17Ironi NahariyaHapoel Eilat B.C.80-78
05.02.17Ironi NahariyaHapoel Eilat B.C.79-86
20.11.16Hapoel Eilat B.C.Ironi Nahariya71-81
26.05.16Ironi NahariyaHapoel Eilat B.C.85-86

PREDICT SCORE 88-76

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 90-75





1 quarter
Hapoel Eilat60%75%66,7%Hapoel EilatIroni Nahariya
Ironi Nahariya25%40%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2218
Hapoel Eilat281822,126%251218,224%
Ironi Nahariya291018,666666666666724%271621,222222222222225%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Hapoel Eilat60%0%33,3%Hapoel EilatIroni Nahariya
Ironi Nahariya0%60%33,3%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2318
Hapoel Eilat28152224%271020,427%
Ironi Nahariya26919,222222222222226%321621,666666666666725%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Hapoel Eilat40%75%55,6%Hapoel EilatIroni Nahariya
Ironi Nahariya50%0%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Hapoel Eilat341322,825%251620,225%
Ironi Nahariya301418,666666666666724%281321,333333333333324%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Hapoel Eilat60%75%66,7%Hapoel EilatIroni Nahariya
Ironi Nahariya75%20%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2220
Hapoel Eilat321922,125%241618,924%
Ironi Nahariya27122026%32162326%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Hapoel EilatIroni Nahariya
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Hapoel Holon(-1)19-18(18)10-28(0)21-21(-2)22-20Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(-3)27-24(-8)32-24(-8)28-20(9)16-25
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(-1)25-24(12)11-23(-5)21-16(3)19-22Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(5)17-22(-12)21-9(-6)22-16(-8)20-12
Hapoel Gilboa Galil(10)18-28(-2)24-22(18)16-34(7)16-23Hapoel Eilat B.C.(-7)19-12(5)21-26(-2)21-19(-14)32-18
Maccabi Ashdod B.C.(5)19-24(14)14-28(5)25-30(1)19-20Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(-6)23-17(5)18-23(-8)25-17(-1)21-20
Hapoel Jerusalem B.C.(7)16-23(-8)23-15(-6)19-13(-5)24-19Hapoel Gilboa Galil(5)24-29(3)16-19(0)18-18(-10)31-21
Away
Hapoel EilatIroni Nahariya
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Maccabi Ashdod B.C.(6)18-24(-1)23-22(6)16-22(7)17-24Hapoel Holon(3)16-19(-2)17-15(6)24-30(4)20-24
Hapoel Beer Sheva(-3)21-18(-10)26-16(10)22-32(0)19-19Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.()20-19(-9)19-10(5)13-18(-12)26-14
Ironi Nahariya(7)12-19(-5)26-21(2)19-21(14)18-32Hapoel Beer Sheva()21-16(-3)27-24(-4)20-16(2)17-19
Ironi Nes Ziona(5)16-21(-4)27-23(-7)23-16(4)16-20Maccabi Ashdod B.C.()24-10(-1)24-23(-7)21-14(3)24-27
Hapoel Eilat
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
J.P. Tokoto64,9447,5%0%69,7%913,912,5
Avi Ben-Chimol79,3853,9%47%62,2%2,19,410,1
Suleiman Braimoh57,1659%43,7%68,5%5,718,614,1
Frederic Bourdillon47,9647,6%36,9%88,6%2,69,36,4
Rafi Manco53,7747,9%30,4%58,2%4,18,45,9
Idan Zalmanson43,3361,3%0%53,2%3,410,46,6
Jonathan Skjoldebrand64,252%51,4%56,8%1,45,13,9
Ironi Nahariya
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Eric Griffin65,5655,6%38,8%60,2%5,415,18,4
Terry Allen35,5653%41,8%77,8%4,114,39,2
Myke Henry47,8742,4%25%80,3%5,211,29,7
Iftah Ziv67,2837,6%30,8%68,6%611,77,5
Niv Misgav49,1729,9%25,7%85,5%1,952,6
Ben Altit56,6741,5%0%41,7%1,63,72,1
Dagan Yavzuri60,5646,3%45,2%78,9%1,97,83,7
Igor Nesterenko46,1166,3%0%100%1,76,25,1
Rom Geffen53,950%0%0%0,300,3

Hapoel Eilat-Ironi Nahariya Apr 8 2019

Israeli BSL


Hapoel Eilat B.C.-Ironi Nahariya Apr 8 2019

April 7th, 2019|Israeli BSL|