Bnei Herzliya-Maccabi Rishon LeZion Apr 7 2019

Can Bnei Herzliya on the home ground beat the team Maccabi Rishon LeZion. Bnei Herzliya-Maccabi Rishon LeZion Apr 7 2019. In the last 9 performances Bnei Herzliya scored 8 defeats and In the past 10 performances Maccabi Rishon LeZion scored 6 checkmates. Other forecasts for basketball matches on our website

  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted : 20,69 – 24,88
  • Field Goals Made : 27,72 – 28,12
  • Floor Impact Counter opponent : 70,86 – 67,44
  • Steals opponent : 8,67 – 9
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 24,41 – 17,56
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : Gabe Levin 100% – Amit Abo 40%
  • Assists : Jerome Dyson 5,82 – Alex Hamilton 5,42
  • Floor Impact Counter : Jeff Adrien 12,46 – Alex Hamilton 9,4
Bnei HerzeliaMaccabi Rishon Lezion
01.04.19AWAYL(7)Ironi Nes Ziona(97-86)01.04.19HOMEW(9)Hapoel Gilboa Galil(88-92)
25.03.19AWAYW(9)Hapoel Gilboa Galil(81-95)24.03.19AWAYL(5)Hapoel Beer Sheva(77-53)
17.03.19HOMEL(7)Ironi Nes Ziona(81-62)18.03.19AWAYL(9)Hapoel Gilboa Galil(92-77)
11.03.19AWAYL(6)Maccabi Rishon LeZion(77-72)11.03.19HOMEW(6)Maccabi Rishon LeZion(77-72)
07.03.19AWAYL(9)Hapoel Gilboa Galil(90-89)04.03.19HOMEL(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(94-92)
02.03.19HOMEL(2)Hapoel Holon(85-82)27.02.19AWAYL(2)Hapoel Holon(85-81)
17.02.19AWAYL(1)Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(88-70)17.02.19AWAYL(8)Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(78-64)
02.02.19HOMEL(8)Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(88-68)04.02.19HOMEW(5)Hapoel Beer Sheva(66-71)
21.01.19HOMEL(4)Hapoel Eilat B.C.(100-81)27.01.19AWAYL(4)Hapoel Eilat B.C.(96-81)
21.01.19HOMEW(10)Maccabi Ashdod B.C.(79-92)
11.03.19Maccabi Rishon LeZionBnei Herzliya77-72
17.12.18Bnei HerzliyaMaccabi Rishon LeZion74-67
03.05.18Bnei HerzliyaMaccabi Rishon LeZion69-100
26.03.18Maccabi Rishon LeZionBnei Herzliya97-91
18.12.17Bnei HerzliyaMaccabi Rishon LeZion80-93
15.05.17Maccabi Rishon LeZionBnei Herzliya110-104
15.01.17Bnei HerzliyaMaccabi Rishon LeZion71-69
23.10.16Maccabi Rishon LeZionBnei Herzliya89-73
25.04.16Bnei HerzliyaMaccabi Rishon LeZion82-95

PREDICT SCORE 77-80

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 81-77





1 quarter
Bnei Herzelia50%40%44,4%Bnei HerzeliaMaccabi Rishon Lezion
Maccabi Rishon Lezion20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
Bnei Herzelia31919,327%291520,725%
Maccabi Rishon Lezion261217,523%281221,227%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Bnei Herzelia0%40%22,2%Bnei HerzeliaMaccabi Rishon Lezion
Maccabi Rishon Lezion40%80%60%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1722
Bnei Herzelia261318,222%341322,726%
Maccabi Rishon Lezion33721,427%271520,224%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Bnei Herzelia25%20%22,2%Bnei HerzeliaMaccabi Rishon Lezion
Maccabi Rishon Lezion20%80%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2123
Bnei Herzelia311219,826%311823,727%
Maccabi Rishon Lezion261020,127%25141923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Bnei Herzelia50%60%55,6%Bnei HerzeliaMaccabi Rishon Lezion
Maccabi Rishon Lezion0%40%20%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2017
Bnei Herzelia32920,225%321519,322%
Maccabi Rishon Lezion241017,523%251320,626%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Bnei HerzeliaMaccabi Rishon Lezion
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ironi Nes Ziona(-4)22-18(-10)23-13(-4)21-17(-1)15-14Hapoel Gilboa Galil(-5)25-20(10)23-33(4)16-20(-5)24-19
Hapoel Holon(7)15-22(-10)23-13(0)21-21(3)16-19Bnei Herzliya(2)21-23(-4)17-13(9)14-23(-2)20-18
Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(2)19-21(-1)20-19(-12)31-19(-9)18-9Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(-3)17-14(1)25-26(2)20-22(0)15-15
Hapoel Eilat B.C.(-15)29-14(-11)25-14(5)26-31(2)20-22Hapoel Beer Sheva(-8)24-16(9)15-24(-1)14-13(5)13-18
Maccabi Ashdod B.C.(1)25-26(8)17-25(1)20-21(3)17-20
Away
Bnei HerzeliaMaccabi Rishon Lezion
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Ironi Nes Ziona(11)20-31(-14)34-20(-5)22-17(-3)21-18Hapoel Beer Sheva()21-13(-10)17-7(0)18-18(-6)21-15
Hapoel Gilboa Galil(-5)25-20(2)22-24(8)18-26(9)16-25Hapoel Gilboa Galil(6)19-25(-6)23-17(0)25-25(-15)25-10
Maccabi Rishon LeZion(-2)23-21(4)13-17(-9)23-14(2)18-20Hapoel Holon()28-12(2)20-22(10)16-26(0)21-21
Hapoel Gilboa Galil(3)15-18(0)18-18(-4)25-21(0)32-32Hapoel Tel Aviv B.C.(0)12-12(9)18-27(-13)23-10(-10)25-15
Maccabi Tel Aviv B.C.(-9)18-9(0)26-26(-14)26-12(5)18-23Hapoel Eilat B.C.()20-14(-7)27-20(-1)24-23(-1)25-24
Bnei Herzelia
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Jerome Dyson50,3133,9%25,4%62,5%3,215,98,4
Karam Mashour54,1439%28%68,5%6,714,29,7
D’or Fischer48,776%0%77,8%8,18,711,3
Jeff Adrien68,744,6%64,6%63,6%9,814,212,5
James Robinson53,7742%29,4%82%4,210,57,9
Jerrelle Benimon33,6151,7%36,4%58,4%56,15,4
Orr Leumi83,3334,3%34,5%76,7%16,42
Bogdan Bliznyuk59,6344,7%25%80%2,15,93,2
Gabe Levin42,5580%100%90%0,874,1
Nitzan Hanochi52,5933,3%38,8%50%0,82,90,4
Maccabi Rishon Lezion
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Cam Long44,1241,6%29,9%76,1%3,617,58,9
Alex Hamilton44,3135,4%14,3%66,7%4,612,39,4
Egor Koulechov44,8638,1%27,9%76,2%4,49,28,5
Adam Ariel48,2943,5%35,4%66,7%2,59,33,8
Itay Segev72,0445,8%0%44,4%6,97,27,7
DeShawn Stephens42,5559,3%38,5%32%37,78,5
Oz Blayzer67,4738,1%31,8%78,6%3,25,45,6
Diamon Simpson40,647,9%0%40,5%7,28,76,7
Rod Tishman72,2828,9%25%53,8%1,93,72
Amit Abo35,0557,1%40%100%031

Bnei Herzelia-Maccabi Rishon Lezion Apr 7 2019

Israeli BSL


Bnei Herzliya-Maccabi Rishon LeZion Apr 7 2019

April 6th, 2019|Israeli BSL|