PAOK BC-Holargos Mar 16 2019

Hello, today the forecast is for such an event PAOK BC-Holargos Mar 16 2019. In the last 3 matches in an away Holargos has won 2 victories while In the past 4 games at home PAOK BC scored 2 checkmates. Forecast on biorhythms on our site

  • Field Goals Attempts : 60,2 – 56,01
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage : 41% – 34,5%
  • Three-Point Field Goals Attempted opponent : 22,08 – 22,18
  • Field Goals Made opponent : 26,47 – 26,4
  • Defensive Rebounds opponent : 22,95 – 23,44
  • Rebounds : Darrius Garrett 6,88 – Danny Agbelese 8,07
  • Floor Impact Counter : Evaggelis Margaritis 8,12 – Vladimir Jankovic 8,36
  • Field Goal Percentage : Johndre Jefferson 67% – Danny Agbelese 67%
PAOK BCHolargos
13.03.19AWAYW(3)AEK B.C.(62-63)09.03.19HOMEL(3)AEK B.C.(81-70)
09.03.19AWAYW(11)Kymis B.C.(73-90)02.03.19HOMEL(8)Holargos(73-80)
05.03.19HOMEL(3)AEK B.C.(84-75)02.02.19HOMEL(5)Peristeri BC(76-75)
02.03.19HOMEW(8)Holargos(73-80)26.01.19AWAYW(14)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(75-81)
17.02.19AWAYL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(79-73)20.01.19HOMEL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(73-68)
13.02.19AWAYW(11)Kymis B.C.(61-72)12.01.19HOMEW(10)Panionios BC(73-74)
05.02.19HOMELIberostar Tenerife(85-77)06.01.19AWAYL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(86-64)
02.02.19AWAYL(4)Promitheas Patras B.C.(82-59)29.12.18HOMEW(12)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(71-82)
26.01.19HOMEW(3)AEK B.C.(79-88)22.12.18AWAYW(9)Aris B.C.(58-59)
02.03.19PAOK BCHolargos80-73
27.10.18PAOK BCPAOK BC74-68

PREDICT SCORE 77-72

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 73-72





1 quarter
PAOK BC75%25%50%PAOK BCHolargos
Holargos0%40%22,2%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2016
PAOK BC221016,122%3092027%
Holargos29917,111111111111124%291121,222222222222228%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
PAOK BC75%50%62,5%PAOK BCHolargos
Holargos25%100%66,7%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1917
PAOK BC251319,426%281417,922%
Holargos231418,333333333333326%211417,222222222222224%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
PAOK BC25%75%50%PAOK BCHolargos
Holargos50%60%55,6%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2018
PAOK BC291021,530%27716,922%
Holargos221016,888888888888924%29816,222222222222223%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
PAOK BC25%25%25%PAOK BCHolargos
Holargos75%20%44,4%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1821
PAOK BC291418,622%321622,430%
Holargos27121826%281418,777777777777825%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
PAOK BCHolargos
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
AEK B.C.(-19)30-11(10)15-25(-10)20-10(10)19-29AEK B.C.(-6)24-18(6)17-23(-5)22-17(-6)18-12
Holargos(1)17-18(5)14-19(14)15-29(-13)27-14Peristeri BC(4)25-29(2)14-16(1)9-10(-8)28-20
Iberostar Tenerife(1)17-18(-4)18-14(0)23-23(-5)27-22Olympiacos B.C.(-2)11-9(5)15-20(3)15-18(-6)20-14
AEK B.C.(12)9-21(1)22-23(0)27-27(-4)21-17Panionios BC(-2)20-18(3)17-20(-3)20-17(3)16-19
G.S. Lavrio B.C.(6)19-25(1)20-21(11)8-19(-7)24-17
Away
PAOK BCHolargos
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
AEK B.C.(-4)18-14(-1)14-13(7)13-20(-1)17-16PAOK BC(-1)18-17(-5)19-14(-14)29-15(13)14-27
Kymis B.C.(3)19-22(9)15-24(19)7-26(-14)32-18Kolossos Rodou B.C.(-14)29-15(0)18-18(8)14-22(6)14-20
Panathinaikos B.C.(-14)29-15(4)17-21(9)13-22(-5)20-15Panathinaikos B.C.(-10)23-13(-5)21-16(-2)21-19(-5)21-16
Promitheas Patras B.C.(-11)21-10(-12)28-16(-2)17-15(2)16-18Aris B.C.(-12)22-10(3)14-17(7)8-15(3)14-17
PAOK BC
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Milenko Tepic51,1744,6%39,1%50%5,37,65,9
William Hatcher41,4438,5%40%72,2%1,115,16,3
Phil Goss56,1723,3%27,3%83,6%2,57,43,5
Linos Chrysikopoulos44,7256,7%54,2%60%2,611,97,4
Darrius Garrett40,4651,3%0%70,6%6,96,57,5
Antonios Koniaris41,240%31,6%75%1,55,43,7
Evaggelis Margaritis54,3857,5%33,3%82,4%4,28,18,1
Thodoris Zaras60,9933,3%33,3%40%1,34,11,7
Johndre Jefferson53,9566,7%0%71,4%4,36,46,6
Stavros Schizas47,3655,6%0%85,7%1,54,42,6
Jamal Jones71,9841,7%37,5%0%1,13,50,7
Holargos
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Vladimir Jankovic30,5649,6%36,9%76,3%4,713,18,4
Javontae Hawkins54,3246%33,3%80%4,411,75,9
Toarlyn Fitzpatrick67,932,8%35,4%59%5,585
Danny Agbelese51,666,7%0%70,1%8,110,88,3
Thomas Kottas46,0664,3%0%58,3%2,93,12,2
Alexis Spyridonidis37,7862,5%57,1%20%0,34,21,6
Jermaine Love-Roberts66,9159,1%42,4%93,8%2,8147,4
Gary Talton64,1437,4%45,5%75%384,7
Teddy Okereafor69,7533,3%42,9%82,1%2,13,52,7
Michalis Kamperidis46,3421,4%23,3%44,4%2,22,62,1
Dionysis Skoulidas55,6813%20,6%0%0,40,90,2

PAOK BC-Holargos Mar 16 2019

Greek HEBA A1


PAOK BC-Holargos Mar 16 2019

March 15th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|