Panionios BC-Ifestos Limnou Jan 26 2019

Can Panionios BC on the home ground beat the team Ifestos Limnou. Panionios BC-Ifestos Limnou Jan 26 2019. In the last 10 matches Ifestos Limnou has won 5 performances while In the past 10 performances Panionios BC scored 8 checkmates. Other forecasts on our website

  • Free Throws Attempted : 21,5 – 27,83
  • Turnovers : 14,15 – 15,38
  • Three-Point Field Goal Percentage opponent : 38,1% – 28,5%
  • Free Throws Attempted opponent : 16,24 – 25,04
  • Total Rebounds opponent : 37,58 – 34,31
  • Rebounds : Joey Dorsey 8,1 – Sean Evans 10,23
  • Free Throw Percentage : Davion Berry 84% – Sotirios Manolopoulos 100%
  • Field Goal Percentage : Jimmie Taylor 56% – Antwaine Wiggins 64%
Panionios BCIfestos Limnou
19.01.19AWAYL(12)Kymis B.C.(92-82)21.01.19HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(84-62)
12.01.19AWAYL(8)Holargos(74-73)12.01.19HOMEW(10)G.S. Lavrio B.C.(76-80)
05.01.19HOMEL(5)Promitheas Patras B.C.(74-60)06.01.19AWAYL(9)Aris B.C.(65-54)
29.12.18AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(73-62)29.12.18AWAYW(14)Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(82-85)
23.12.18HOMEL(6)PAOK BC(73-69)22.12.18HOMEW(12)Kymis B.C.(74-81)
15.12.18AWAYL(4)Peristeri BC(74-71)16.12.18AWAYL(8)Holargos(65-62)
08.12.18HOMEW(13)Kolossos Rodou B.C.(80-88)08.12.18HOMEW(5)Promitheas Patras B.C.(67-82)
26.11.18AWAYL(2)Olympiacos B.C.(98-72)25.11.18AWAYL(3)AEK B.C.(83-69)
17.11.18HOMEW(14)Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(72-88)17.11.18HOMEW(6)PAOK BC(79-80)
12.11.18HOMEL(1)Panathinaikos B.C.(88-67)11.11.18AWAYL(4)Peristeri BC(89-81)
13.10.18Panionios BCPanionios BC86-64
27.01.18Panionios BCIfestos Limnou74-66
07.10.17Panionios BCPanionios BC98-68

PREDICT SCORE 75-74

PREDICTION BIORHYTHM 72-72





1 quarter
Panionios BC40%60%50%Panionios BCIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou20%40%30%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win2119
Panionios BC271320,128%281520,926%
Ifestos Limnou241017,124%291120,727%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
2 quarter
Panionios BC20%20%20%Panionios BCIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou20%60%40%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1817
Panionios BC22131723%271119,524%
Ifestos Limnou24616,222%24816,923%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
3 quarter
Panionios BC60%60%60%Panionios BCIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou60%80%70%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1917
Panionios BC261317,524%261416,820%
Ifestos Limnou241619,827%241017,924%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
4 quarter
Panionios BC40%0%20%Panionios BCIfestos Limnou
Ifestos Limnou60%40%50%
hom qtr%winaway qtr%winglbl qtr%win1922
Panionios BC261318,625%281922,629%
Ifestos Limnou271120,528%37920,926%
maxpts/qtrminpts/qtrav.pts/qtr%pts/qtrmaxopp pts/qtrminopp pts/qtrav.opp pts/qtr%opp pts/qtr
Home
Panionios BCIfestos Limnou
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Promitheas Patras B.C.(-10)25-15(4)11-15(1)16-17(-9)22-13Panathinaikos B.C.(-10)20-10(-4)21-17(-6)24-18(-2)19-17
PAOK BC(-4)17-13(-1)23-22(-1)14-13(2)19-21G.S. Lavrio B.C.(-5)29-24(1)13-14(6)18-24(2)16-18
Kolossos Rodou B.C.(6)20-26(0)19-19(7)16-23(-5)25-20Kymis B.C.(-2)19-17(8)8-16(11)10-21(-10)37-27
Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(6)15-21(-5)20-15(12)14-26(3)23-26Promitheas Patras B.C.(5)18-23(13)11-24(2)18-20(-5)20-15
Panathinaikos B.C.(-8)28-20(-3)20-17(-4)18-14(-6)22-16PAOK BC(1)14-15(-9)24-15(7)16-23(2)25-27
Away
Panionios BCIfestos Limnou
1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter1 quarter2 quarter3 quarter4 quarter
Kymis B.C.(4)23-27(-12)25-13(1)16-17(-3)28-25Aris B.C.()26-20(-10)16-6(3)14-17(2)9-11
Holargos(2)18-20(-3)20-17(3)17-20(-3)19-16Rethymno Cretan Kings B.C.(8)11-19(1)19-20(1)19-20(-7)33-26
AEK B.C.(-3)24-21(2)13-15(-4)17-13(-6)19-13Holargos()20-11(-1)14-13(-1)17-16(8)14-22
Peristeri BC(-3)21-18(-1)17-16(3)14-17(-2)22-20AEK B.C.()22-21(-2)19-17(-8)24-16(-3)18-15
Olympiacos B.C.(2)18-20(-6)27-21(-11)26-15(-11)27-16Peristeri BC()28-11(-4)24-20(4)19-23(9)18-27
Panionios BC
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Davion Berry51,342,2%33,3%84,2%3,720,310
E.J. Singler45,3250%50%64,4%5,78,26,6
Nontas Papantoniou64,0135,5%29,3%70,6%3,110,97
Darnell Harris56,8538,2%39,7%75%2,911,44,7
Joey Dorsey50,5651,6%0%46%8,17,98,5
Jimmie Taylor32,0456,3%0%71,4%5,56,96,9
Nikolaos Diplaros41,9420%8,3%72,2%1,63,10,7
Georgios Kamperidis57,2242,9%33,3%50%0,52,91,2
Nikolaos Kamarianos37,2745,2%50%0%21,31,4
Ifestos Limnou
PlayerCONDFG%3P%FT%TRBPTSFIC
Toddrick Gotcher58,0239,5%35,8%76,3%3,911,27,5
Sean Evans44,1254,2%0%58,2%10,214,310,9
Rolands Freimanis56,4843,5%31,4%58,6%411,14,3
Spyridon Mourtos53,0234,5%27,8%66,7%1,63,41
Costis Gontikas38,9450%0%28,6%1,62,51,1
Tyrone Brazelton60,4338,4%29,2%85,5%3,311,95,8
Jerry Smith63,2735,5%28,6%82%3,110,95,3
Antwaine Wiggins50,0664,3%18,2%55,1%3,145,3
Sotirios Manolopoulos46,8138%29,4%100%13,60,4
Dimitris Stamatis51,7328,6%12,5%100%0,71,30,5
Dimitris Haritopoulos46,3441%35%43,8%1,72,91,8

Panionios BC-Ifestos Limnou Jan 26 2019

Greek HEBA A1


Panionios BC-Ifestos Limnou Jan 26 2019

January 25th, 2019|Greek HEBA A1|